2. část - skupina o 9.-15. místo
1. kolo |
12117 |
14. 1. 2022, 20:00 |
OU Ostrava |
- |
ČZU Praha |
Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá |
1:3 (-23,-21,19,-18) |
|
12118 |
26. 11. 2021, 18:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
MFF Praha |
|
3:0 (16,17,24) |
|
12119 |
13. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
Lvi B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
1:3 (-24,-19,24,-25) |
|
12120 |
26. 11. 2021, 18:00 |
|
- |
Liberec B |
|
.
|
|
2. kolo |
12121 |
23. 1. 2022, 14:00 |
OU Ostrava |
- |
MFF Praha |
Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá |
3:1 (23,22,-24,13) |
|
12122 |
27. 11. 2021, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
ČZU Praha |
|
3:2 (-23,18,-17,18,9) |
|
12123 |
27. 11. 2021, 17:00 |
Lvi B |
- |
Liberec B |
|
3:0 (21,17,15) |
|
12124 |
27. 11. 2021, 17:00 |
|
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
.
|
|
3. kolo |
12125 |
10. 12. 2021, 19:00 |
MFF Praha |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:2 (17,-17,-23,22,13) |
|
12126 |
10. 12. 2021, 19:00 |
ČZU Praha |
- |
Liberec B |
|
2:3 (-19,-26,23,21,-16) |
|
12127 |
10. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
OU Ostrava |
- |
|
Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá |
.
|
|
12128 |
10. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Lvi B |
|
1:3 (-17,25,-18,-20) |
|
4. kolo |
12129 |
11. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
MFF Praha |
- |
Liberec B |
|
3:2 (24,-18,20,-22,13) |
|
12130 |
11. 12. 2021, 16:00 |
ČZU Praha |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:0 (21,20,22) |
|
12131 |
11. 12. 2021, 17:00 |
OU Ostrava |
- |
Lvi B |
Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá |
3:2 (25,-13,15,-26,9) |
|
12132 |
11. 12. 2021, 17:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
5. kolo |
12133 |
17. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
Lvi B |
- |
ČZU Praha |
|
3:0 (21,13,20) |
|
12134 |
17. 12. 2021, 18:00 |
|
- |
MFF Praha |
|
.
|
|
12135 |
19. 12. 2021, 12:00 |
Liberec B |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (21,21,23) |
|
12136 |
17. 12. 2021, 19:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
OU Ostrava |
|
3:2 (-18,18,-19,19,10) |
|
6. kolo |
12137 |
18. 12. 2021, 11:00 |
Lvi B |
- |
MFF Praha |
|
3:0 (18,14,19) |
|
12138 |
18. 12. 2021, 17:00 |
|
- |
ČZU Praha |
|
.
|
|
12139 |
18. 12. 2021, 13:00 |
Liberec B |
- |
OU Ostrava |
|
3:1 (20,21,-21,20) |
|
12140 |
18. 12. 2021, 17:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (21,14,15) |
|
7. kolo |
12141 |
21. 1. 2022, 20:00 |
OU Ostrava |
- |
Staré Město |
Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá |
3:2 (-26,15,-24,28,14) |
|
12142 |
21. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
Lvi B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
12143 |
21. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
Liberec B |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:0 (20,24,24) |
|
12144 |
21. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
MFF Praha |
- |
ČZU Praha |
|
0:3 (-23,-17,-17) |
|
8. kolo |
12145 |
22. 1. 2022, 17:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
OU Ostrava |
|
1:3 (-11,22,-17,-19) |
|
12146 |
22. 1. 2022, 17:00 |
|
- |
Lvi B |
|
.
|
|
12147 |
22. 1. 2022, 17:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Liberec B |
|
3:0 (22,21,21) |
|
12148 |
22. 1. 2022, 17:00 |
ČZU Praha |
- |
MFF Praha |
|
3:2 (22,-21,18,-21,18) |
|
9. kolo |
12149 |
28. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
MFF Praha |
- |
OU Ostrava |
|
2:3 (15,-20,21,-13,-6) |
|
12150 |
28. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
ČZU Praha |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:1 (-23,12,18,23) |
|
12151 |
28. 1. 2022, 19:00 |
Liberec B |
- |
Lvi B |
|
3:0 (17,13,22) |
|
12152 |
28. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
10. kolo |
12153 |
29. 1. 2022, 18:00 |
MFF Praha |
- |
Staré Město |
|
0:3 (-22,-8,-15) |
|
12154 |
29. 1. 2022, 13:00 |
ČZU Praha |
- |
OU Ostrava |
|
3:1 (-25,22,22,17) |
|
12155 |
29. 1. 2022, 17:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
Lvi B |
|
3:1 (-16,12,16,16) |
|
12156 |
29. 1. 2022, 17:00 |
Liberec B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11. kolo |
12157 |
4. 2. 2022, 19:00 |
Liberec B |
- |
MFF Praha |
|
3:2 (-19,14,13,-24,13) |
|
12158 |
4. 2. 2022, 19:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
ČZU Praha |
|
0:3 (-16,-17,-22) |
|
12159 |
4. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
Lvi B |
- |
OU Ostrava |
|
3:0 (17,17,12) |
|
12160 |
4. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
|
- |
Staré Město |
|
.
|
|
12. kolo |
12161 |
5. 2. 2022, 13:00 |
Liberec B |
- |
ČZU Praha |
|
3:0 (11,16,19) |
|
12162 |
5. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
Česká Lípa |
- |
MFF Praha |
|
3:0 (18,20,27) |
|
12163 |
5. 2. 2022, 11:00 |
Lvi B |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (21,20,19) |
|
12164 |
5. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
|
- |
OU Ostrava |
|
.
|
|
13. kolo |
12165 |
18. 2. 2022, 19:00 |
MFF Praha |
- |
Lvi B |
|
0:3 (-18,-11,-14) |
|
12166 |
18. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
ČZU Praha |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
12167 |
18. 2. 2022, 20:00 |
OU Ostrava |
- |
Liberec B |
Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá |
3:1 (22,23,-19,18) |
|
12168 |
18. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Česká Lípa |
|
3:0 (13,14,16) |
|
14. kolo |
12169 |
19. 2. 2022, 18:00 |
MFF Praha |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
12170 |
19. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
ČZU Praha |
- |
Lvi B |
|
0:3 (-19,-13,-23) |
|
12171 |
19. 2. 2022, 11:00 |
OU Ostrava |
- |
Česká Lípa |
Krakovská 1095 Ostrava - Hrabůvka |
3:0 (20,23,15) |
|
12172 |
19. 2. 2022, 17:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Liberec B |
|
0:3 (-25,-22,-21) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967