Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

2. část soutěže - o 9. - 15. místo

14. kolo
MFF Praha-
ČZU Praha0:3Lvi B(-19, -13, -23)
OU Ostrava3:0Česká Lípa(20, 23, 15)
Staré Město0:3Liberec B(-25, -22, -21)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Lvi Praha B 12 8 0 1 3 28:13 942:818 25
2 VK Dukla Liberec B 12 6 2 1 3 27:17 1010:937 23
3 TJ ČZU Praha 12 6 1 2 3 25:20 990:981 22
4 USK Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 12 4 3 1 4 26:24 1097:1071 19
5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 12 5 1 1 5 20:22 913:921 18
6 VSK Staré Město 12 3 1 1 7 17:26 917:958 12
7 VSK MFF UK Praha 12 0 2 3 7 13:34 901:1084 7
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
2. část - skupina o 9.-15. místo
1. kolo
12117 14. 1. 2022, 20:00 OU Ostrava - ČZU Praha Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 1:3 (-23,-21,19,-18)
12118 26. 11. 2021, 18:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha 3:0 (16,17,24)
12119 13. 1. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - Česká Lípa 1:3 (-24,-19,24,-25)
12120 26. 11. 2021, 18:00 - Liberec B .
2. kolo
12121 23. 1. 2022, 14:00 OU Ostrava - MFF Praha Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (23,22,-24,13)
12122 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Staré Město - ČZU Praha 3:2 (-23,18,-17,18,9)
12123 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 Lvi B - Liberec B 3:0 (21,17,15)
12124 27. 11. 2021, 17:00 - Česká Lípa .
3. kolo
12125 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 MFF Praha - Česká Lípa 3:2 (17,-17,-23,22,13)
12126 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Liberec B 2:3 (-19,-26,23,21,-16)
12127 10. 12. 2021, 18:00 OU Ostrava - Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá .
12128 10. 12. 2021, 18:00 Staré Město - Lvi B 1:3 (-17,25,-18,-20)
4. kolo
12129 11. 12. 2021, 18:00 MFF Praha - Liberec B 3:2 (24,-18,20,-22,13)
12130 11. 12. 2021, 16:00 ČZU Praha - Česká Lípa 3:0 (21,20,22)
12131 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 OU Ostrava - Lvi B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:2 (25,-13,15,-26,9)
12132 11. 12. 2021, 17:00 Staré Město - .
5. kolo
12133 17. 12. 2021, 18:00 Lvi B - ČZU Praha 3:0 (21,13,20)
12134 17. 12. 2021, 18:00 - MFF Praha .
12135 19. 12. 2021, 12:00 Liberec B - Staré Město 3:0 (21,21,23)
12136 17. 12. 2021, 19:00 Česká Lípa - OU Ostrava 3:2 (-18,18,-19,19,10)
6. kolo
12137 18. 12. 2021, 11:00 Lvi B - MFF Praha 3:0 (18,14,19)
12138 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 - ČZU Praha .
12139 18. 12. 2021, 13:00 Liberec B - OU Ostrava 3:1 (20,21,-21,20)
12140 18. 12. 2021, 17:00 Česká Lípa - Staré Město 3:0 (21,14,15)
7. kolo
12141 21. 1. 2022, 20:00 OU Ostrava - Staré Město Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:2 (-26,15,-24,28,14)
12142 21. 1. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - .
12143 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - Česká Lípa 3:0 (20,24,24)
12144 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 MFF Praha - ČZU Praha 0:3 (-23,-17,-17)
8. kolo
12145 22. 1. 2022, 17:00 Staré Město - OU Ostrava 1:3 (-11,22,-17,-19)
12146 22. 1. 2022, 17:00 - Lvi B .
12147 22. 1. 2022, 17:00 Česká Lípa - Liberec B 3:0 (22,21,21)
12148 22. 1. 2022, 17:00 ČZU Praha - MFF Praha 3:2 (22,-21,18,-21,18)
9. kolo
12149 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 MFF Praha - OU Ostrava 2:3 (15,-20,21,-13,-6)
12150 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Staré Město 3:1 (-23,12,18,23)
12151 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - Lvi B 3:0 (17,13,22)
12152 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Česká Lípa - .
10. kolo
12153 29. 1. 2022, 18:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město 0:3 (-22,-8,-15)
12154 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 ČZU Praha - OU Ostrava 3:1 (-25,22,22,17)
12155 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Česká Lípa - Lvi B 3:1 (-16,12,16,16)
12156 29. 1. 2022, 17:00 Liberec B - .
11. kolo
12157 4. 2. 2022, 19:00 Liberec B - MFF Praha 3:2 (-19,14,13,-24,13)
12158 4. 2. 2022, 19:00 Česká Lípa - ČZU Praha 0:3 (-16,-17,-22)
12159 4. 2. 2022, 18:00 Lvi B - OU Ostrava 3:0 (17,17,12)
12160 4. 2. 2022, 18:00 - Staré Město .
12. kolo
12161 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Liberec B - ČZU Praha 3:0 (11,16,19)
12162 5. 2. 2022, 17:00 Česká Lípa - MFF Praha 3:0 (18,20,27)
12163 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Lvi B - Staré Město 3:0 (21,20,19)
12164 5. 2. 2022, 17:00 - OU Ostrava .
13. kolo
12165 18. 2. 2022, 19:00 MFF Praha - Lvi B 0:3 (-18,-11,-14)
12166 18. 2. 2022, 18:00 ČZU Praha - .
12167 18. 2. 2022, 20:00 OU Ostrava - Liberec B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (22,23,-19,18)
12168 18. 2. 2022, 18:00 Staré Město - Česká Lípa 3:0 (13,14,16)
14. kolo
12169 19. 2. 2022, 18:00 MFF Praha - .
12170 19. 2. 2022, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Lvi B 0:3 (-19,-13,-23)
12171 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 OU Ostrava - Česká Lípa Krakovská 1095 Ostrava - Hrabůvka 3:0 (20,23,15)
12172 19. 2. 2022, 17:00 Staré Město - Liberec B 0:3 (-25,-22,-21)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018