Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

3. část soutěže - o 11. - 15. místo

10. kolo
Česká Lípa2:3MFF Praha(-23, -16, 16, 21, -9)
OU Ostrava2:3ČZU Praha(22, -20, 22, -29, -11)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ ČZU Praha 20 10 5 2 3 49:30 1784:1680 42
2 USK Slávie OU - Volejbal Ostrava 20 7 4 3 6 43:40 1854:1821 32
3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa 20 8 1 3 8 36:40 1665:1700 29
4 VSK Staré Město 20 5 1 2 12 28:45 1595:1668 19
5 VSK MFF UK Praha 20 2 3 4 11 26:52 1568:1794 16
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
3. část - o 11.-15. místo
1. kolo
12189 25. 2. 2022, 19:30 OU Ostrava - MFF Praha 3:0 (17,20,23)
12190 25. 2. 2022, 19:00 Česká Lípa - Staré Město 3:1 (26,-19,21,20)
2. kolo
12191 26. 2. 2022, 16:00 Česká Lípa - ČZU Praha 1:3 (-25,-25,27,-14)
12192 26. 2. 2022, 18:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha 3:1 (-21,24,29,19)
3. kolo
12193 11. 3. 2022, 19:00 MFF Praha - Česká Lípa 1:3 (20,-14,-18,-23)
12194 11. 3. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - OU Ostrava 3:2 (17,26,-21,-20,8)
4. kolo
12195 12. 3. 2022, 17:00 ČZU Praha - Staré Město 3:0 (22,13,24)
12196 12. 3. 2022, 16:00 Česká Lípa - OU Ostrava 2:3 (33,23,-18,-19,-11)
5. kolo
12197 18. 3. 2022, 18:00 Staré Město - OU Ostrava 3:0 (16,24,21)
12198 18. 3. 2022, 19:00 MFF Praha - ČZU Praha 2:3 (-20,20,21,-17,-13)
6. kolo
12199 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 OU Ostrava - Staré Město Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (26,23,-17,21)
12200 16. 3. 2022, 20:00 ČZU Praha - MFF Praha 3:0 (15,14,21)
7. kolo
12201 1. 4. 2022, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Česká Lípa 3:1 (17,14,-21,23)
12202 1. 4. 2022, 19:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město 3:0 (20,20,22)
8. kolo
12203 2. 4. 2022, 18:00 MFF Praha - OU Ostrava 3:1 (22,23,-28,21)
12204 2. 4. 2022, 13:00 Staré Město - Česká Lípa 1:3 (23,-20,-22,-17)
9. kolo
12205 8. 4. 2022, 18:00 Staré Město - ČZU Praha 2:3 (21,22,-20,-21,-16)
12206 8. 4. 2022, 20:00 OU Ostrava - Česká Lípa Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (-23,17,22,20)
10. kolo
12207 9. 4. 2022, 16:00 Česká Lípa - MFF Praha 2:3 (-23,-16,16,21,-9)
12208 9. 4. 2022, 12:00 OU Ostrava - ČZU Praha Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 2:3 (22,-20,22,-29,-11)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018