Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

Skupina B

10. kolo
Mn. Hradiště2:3Malá Skála(17, -23, 14, -23, -13)
Dvůr Králové3:1Hronov(-19, 19, 31, 29)
Kolín0:3Praga(-14, -23, -21)
Benešov2:3Prosek(22, -21, -21, 20, -11)
Příští kolo
Malá Skála3:1ProsekSO27.11.10:00
Praga3:0BenešovSO27.11.10:00
Hronov3:1KolínSO27.11.10:00
Mn. Hradiště3:0Dvůr KrálovéSO27.11.11:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Praga 28 22 1 3 2 77:25 2415:2025 71
2 VK Malá Skála 28 13 5 3 7 63:48 2451:2351 52
3 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 28 14 0 5 9 55:49 2340:2258 47
4 VK Hronov 28 12 4 2 10 57:49 2374:2304 46
5 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 28 10 7 1 10 58:52 2435:2420 45
6 SK Volejbal Kolín 28 10 1 3 14 47:54 2218:2228 35
7 SK Prosek 28 8 3 2 15 44:64 2322:2483 32
8 TJ Sokol Benešov u Prahy 28 0 2 4 22 22:82 1991:2477 8
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:0 (16,17,20)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Prosek 2:3 (22,-21,-21,25,-22)
3 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Benešov 3:0 (13,20,20)
4 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Kolín 3:1 (-22,22,22,23)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:0 (20,18,13)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hronov - Prosek 3:0 (19,16,19)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Benešov 3:0 (14,25,10)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Kolín 3:0 (19,16,22)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Malá Skála - Kolín 2:3 (-21,18,16,-22,-8)
10 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 Benešov - Dvůr Králové 0:3 (-16,-17,-15)
11 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (18,20,-20,24)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Praga - Hronov 3:2 (19,-24,18,-20,13)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Malá Skála - Kolín 0:3 (-19,-22,-15)
14 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 Benešov - Dvůr Králové 0:3 (-17,-17,-21)
15 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (-22,-17,26,-23)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Praga - Hronov 3:0 (17,20,12)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála 1:3 (-14,25,-17,-20)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Praga 0:3 (-14,-22,-15)
19 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek 3:0 (23,11,21)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Benešov 3:0 (10,20,21)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála 3:2 (21,-19,-16,17,12)
22 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Praga 3:1 (-26,29,14,23)
23 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek 3:1 (10,15,-26,18)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kolín - Benešov 3:0 (19,16,11)
7. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Malá Skála - Benešov 3:1 (-21,14,20,20)
26 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Prosek - Kolín 3:1 (-23,20,7,18)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (17,22,8)
28 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Hronov - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (22,10,-16,14)
8. kolo
29 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Malá Skála - Benešov 3:1 (-16,21,10,23)
30 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Prosek - Kolín 3:1 (24,22,-26,25)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (-20,19,11,23)
32 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Hronov - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (17,27,22)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála 1:3 (20,-18,-21,-22)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov 2:3 (-23,-18,23,24,-12)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Praga 1:3 (16,-15,-20,-18)
36 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Benešov - Prosek 2:3 (-19,22,22,-19,-13)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála 2:3 (17,-23,14,-23,-13)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov 3:1 (-19,19,31,29)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kolín - Praga 0:3 (-14,-23,-21)
40 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 Benešov - Prosek 2:3 (22,-21,-21,20,-11)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 3:1 (-20,20,21,12)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Praga - Benešov 3:0 (10,14,15)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Kolín 3:1 (-17,25,18,20)
44 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (19,24,23)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 3:0 (17,19,22)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Praga - Benešov 3:0 (18,12,16)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Hronov - Kolín 3:0 (22,11,14)
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (22,-17,21,20)
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála 2:3 (22,-25,23,-18,-15)
50 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 Kolín - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (-18,-23,22,22,-11)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Hronov 1:3 (-11,-17,22,-19)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Prosek - Praga 0:3 (-17,-19,-18)
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála 0:3 (-19,-22,-18)
54 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 Kolín - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (17,-14,15,17)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Hronov 0:3 (-15,-20,-12)
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Prosek - Praga 0:3 (-17,-17,-19)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Praga 1:3 (23,-27,-21,-22)
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Hronov 3:0 (14,16,20)
59 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (-22,-18,20,18,-10)
60 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (19,-23,-13,-22)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Praga 1:3 (-26,-24,18,-20)
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Hronov 1:3 (-20,21,-22,-20)
63 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (-22,22,20,-23,-14)
64 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (24,20,15)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Malá Skála 0:3 (-14,-23,-21)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Benešov 3:0 (13,24,22)
67 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek 3:0 (16,17,21)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Praga 3:2 (23,11,-22,-24,8)
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Malá Skála 3:0 (18,18,16)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Benešov 3:0 (20,19,13)
71 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek 3:2 (-22,-29,12,22,13)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Praga 1:3 (-17,-21,16,-18)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov 3:0 (23,24,24)
74 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Praga - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (-21,15,-23,19,-11)
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (-14,15,24,21)
76 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Kolín 3:2 (19,23,-20,-18,14)
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov 3:1 (17,19,-14,19)
78 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Praga - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (-29,23,24,16)
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-18,23,-17,-22)
80 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Kolín 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Malá Skála 1:3 (22,-21,-18,-15)
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Prosek 3:0 (18,22,14)
83 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Praga 3:1 (-20,18,18,19)
84 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Hronov 0:3 (-16,-22,-19)
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Benešov - Malá Skála 1:3 (-23,23,-11,-13)
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Prosek 3:0 (22,31,20)
87 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Praga 0:3 (-21,-12,-16)
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Hronov 3:0 (18,20,21)
23. kolo
89 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (22,23,15)
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (22,22,28)
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Praga - Kolín 3:0 (20,23,22)
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Benešov 3:1 (26,-25,26,15)
24. kolo
93 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (19,21,-16,-21,-14)
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-13,-22,23,-22)
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Praga - Kolín 3:0 (14,17,22)
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Benešov 3:1 (18,21,-23,21)
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Prosek - Malá Skála 2:3 (16,-18,-23,26,-11)
98 5. 3. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Praga 0:3 (-27,-20,-14)
99 12. 3. 2022, 12:30 Kolín - Hronov 3:0 (23,16,21)
100 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (-22,19,20,-19,-13)
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Prosek - Malá Skála 3:1 (18,-12,18,17)
102 5. 3. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Praga 3:2 (24,18,-13,-22,14)
103 12. 3. 2022, 16:30 Kolín - Hronov 2:3 (-21,-16,23,21,-14)
104 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (16,18,26)
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové 3:2 (23,17,-23,-21,14)
106 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Kolín 3:1 (26,30,-23,20)
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Benešov 3:1 (-23,22,21,22)
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Praga - Prosek 3:1 (22,16,-21,23)
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové 3:2 (-20,11,23,-19,13)
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Kolín 3:1 (21,-13,24,18)
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Benešov 3:0 (21,19,22)
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Praga - Prosek 3:1 (15,17,-22,17)
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018