1. část soutěže

7. kolo
Znojmo0:3Modřany(-18, -30, -20)
Hronov3:0Kolín(23, 23, 21)
Havlíčkův Brod3:1Pardubice(19, 22, -23, 23)
Choceň3:0Dvůr Králové n. L.(17, 21, 19)
TJ PRAGA2:3VS Drásov(17, 23, -16, -11, -19)
SCM-ČVS-U160:3TJ PRAGA(-14, -18, -20)
Příští kolo
Znojmo1:3ModřanySO5.11.15:00
Hronov2:3KolínSO5.11.14:00
Havlíčkův Brod3:1PardubiceSO5.11.15:00
Choceň3:0Dvůr Králové n. L.SO5.11.15:00
TJ PRAGA3:1VS DrásovSO5.11.14:00
SCM-ČVS-U160:3VS DrásovNE11.12.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 25 16 3 2 4 64:30 2217:2002 56
2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 25 14 3 5 3 63:37 2334:2183 53
3 SK Volejbal Kolín 25 13 6 1 5 60:34 2138:1939 52
4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 25 15 1 4 5 60:34 2175:1951 51
5 VK Choceň 25 13 3 0 9 53:39 2075:1994 45
6 VK Hronov 25 12 1 2 10 47:43 1993:2009 40
7 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 25 9 1 2 13 39:51 1956:2017 31
8 Volejbal Modřany 25 6 3 4 12 40:56 2009:2140 28
9 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 25 7 1 3 14 37:57 2036:2127 26
10 VK PFN Znojmo 25 1 1 1 22 13:72 1657:2075 6
11 SCM-ČVS-U16 10 0 1 0 9 6:29 693:846 2
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Znojmo 3:0 (18,18,12)
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-24,22,-24,-27)
3 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 VS Drásov - Hronov 3:1 (-25,15,14,21)
4 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2:3 (-21,21,23,-22,-10)
5 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-20,-23,22,-20)
6 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Pardubice 0:3 (-17,-24,-18)
2. kolo
7 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Znojmo 3:0 (24,17,19)
8 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (17,-19,22,-22,-13)
9 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 VS Drásov - Hronov 3:0 (23,21,23)
10 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Modřany nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2:3 (-22,17,-19,19,-21)
11 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Kolín Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 2:3 (-19,21,18,-18,-13)
12 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Hronov 0:3 (-15,-19,-22)
3. kolo
13 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Kolín 2:3 (-17,-24,18,20,-12)
14 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Pardubice 3:0 (20,22,19)
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (-20,22,15,22)
16 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - VS Drásov 3:1 (-33,18,19,26)
17 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - TJ PRAGA 3:1 (-21,22,21,20)
18 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Dvůr Králové n. L. 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
4. kolo
19 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Kolín 0:3 (-16,-13,-19)
20 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Pardubice 2:3 (18,-22,13,-23,-13)
21 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 1:3 (20,-20,-16,-18)
22 15. 10. 2022, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - VS Drásov 3:2 (24,-24,-27,15,12)
23 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - TJ PRAGA 1:3 (-18,-21,11,-18)
24 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-15,-27,24,-21)
5. kolo
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Znojmo 3:0 (14,18,16)
26 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 VS Drásov - Choceň 3:0 (18,23,15)
27 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-23,-21,-23)
28 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Hronov 1:3 (-19,-21,21,-21)
29 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Modřany 3:1 (-17,12,20,13)
30 1. 12. 2022, 19:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Kolín 0:3 (-14,-17,-12)
6. kolo
31 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Znojmo 3:0 (21,15,16)
32 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 VS Drásov - Choceň 3:1 (21,-23,18,23)
33 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (21,25,-16,21)
34 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Hronov 3:0 (13,12,20)
35 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Modřany 3:1 (-19,17,11,29)
36 3. 1. 2023, 18:30 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Znojmo NHNa Hradbách 1474 Mikulov 1:3 (-21,-18,25,-18)
7. kolo
37 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Znojmo - Modřany 0:3 (-18,-30,-20)
38 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Kolín 3:0 (23,23,21)
39 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:1 (19,22,-23,23)
40 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (17,21,19)
41 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - VS Drásov 2:3 (17,23,-16,-11,-19)
42 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - TJ PRAGA 0:3 (-14,-18,-20)
8. kolo
43 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Znojmo - Modřany 1:3 (-17,-15,21,-24)
44 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Kolín 2:3 (-22,18,-16,19,-11)
45 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:1 (18,19,-17,20)
46 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Choceň - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (24,18,17)
47 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - VS Drásov 3:1 (21,-17,23,22)
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - VS Drásov 0:3 (-23,-18,-18)
9. kolo
49 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 VS Drásov - Znojmo 3:1 (-22,25,12,22)
50 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - TJ PRAGA 1:3 (-13,-20,25,-22)
51 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Choceň 3:1 (-22,25,21,23)
52 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (20,-18,-17,23,8)
53 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Hronov 1:3 (-18,19,-16,-20)
54 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Modřany 3:2 (18,-22,20,-20,13)
10. kolo
55 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 VS Drásov - Znojmo 2:3 (-20,-22,20,22,-13)
56 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - TJ PRAGA 1:3 (-18,16,-15,-22)
57 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Choceň 3:0 (16,22,20)
58 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-24,18,19,23)
59 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Hronov 3:0 (17,22,19)
60 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-U16 - Choceň 1:3 (16,-22,-12,-22)
11. kolo
61 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Hronov 0:3 (-22,-18,-16)
62 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany 3:1 (19,-23,23,13)
63 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Kolín 3:1 (22,-16,20,24)
64 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Pardubice 3:0 (16,20,21)
65 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 VS Drásov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (-17,21,18,16)
12. kolo
66 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Hronov 0:3 (-14,-21,-24)
67 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Modřany 2:3 (32,-22,17,-20,-12)
68 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Kolín 3:0 (19,21,24)
69 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Pardubice 3:0 (22,22,18)
70 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 VS Drásov - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (22,22,17)
13. kolo
71 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Znojmo nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (20,15,19)
72 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - VS Drásov 0:3 (-17,-25,-25)
73 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - TJ PRAGA 3:2 (23,-16,31,-20,13)
74 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Choceň 2:3 (-19,22,-24,21,-7)
75 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-21,24,-18,16,15)
14. kolo
76 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Znojmo nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (19,20,19)
77 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - VS Drásov 0:3 (-25,-17,-15)
78 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - TJ PRAGA 2:3 (-24,20,-21,21,-12)
79 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Choceň 2:3 (20,-21,17,-19,-11)
80 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (21,22,21)
15. kolo
81 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-23,-17,-18)
82 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Hronov 3:0 (17,21,15)
83 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Modřany 3:0 (16,23,15)
84 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 VS Drásov - Kolín 3:0 (23,21,21)
85 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Pardubice 3:1 (17,21,-22,18)
16. kolo
86 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-21,-27,-20)
87 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Hronov 3:1 (-22,19,19,21)
88 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Modřany 3:0 (21,14,20)
89 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 VS Drásov - Kolín 3:0 (14,21,20)
90 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Pardubice 1:3 (-23,-16,18,-23)
17. kolo
91 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Znojmo 3:1 (15,-22,18,18)
92 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (23,24,14)
93 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - VS Drásov 0:3 (-17,-16,-14)
94 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - TJ PRAGA 0:3 (-24,-27,-12)
95 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň 3:0 (13,20,18)
18. kolo
96 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Znojmo 3:1 (14,17,-18,19)
97 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (23,19,24)
98 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - VS Drásov 0:3 (-12,-22,-17)
99 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - TJ PRAGA 3:1 (22,-21,18,18)
100 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Choceň 3:0 (24,17,21)
19. kolo
101 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - Choceň 0:3 (-27,-20,-19)
102 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - TJ PRAGA 3:0 (20,22,21)
103 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Hronov - VS Drásov 3:0 (29,9,19)
104 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:1 (17,-21,19,10)
105 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Kolín - Pardubice 3:0 (20,18,17)
20. kolo
106 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - Choceň 1:3 (-13,26,-15,-18)
107 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - TJ PRAGA 3:1 (22,-20,24,21)
108 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 Hronov - VS Drásov 1:3 (21,-24,-18,-18)
109 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Dvůr Králové n. L. 1:3 (21,-22,-21,-17)
110 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 Kolín - Pardubice 3:2 (-16,20,-21,20,4)
21. kolo
111 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Znojmo 3:0 (16,19,19)
112 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Modřany 3:0 (17,20,18)
113 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov 1:3 (23,-26,-20,-20)
114 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-20,-21,19,20,10)
115 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Choceň 2:3 (-23,-17,15,18,-12)
22. kolo
116 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Znojmo 3:0 (20,26,17)
117 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Modřany 0:3 (-19,-22,-13)
118 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Hronov 3:2 (-21,16,16,-21,12)
119 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (22,-27,28,-21,11)
120 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Choceň 3:1 (17,-24,19,19)
23. kolo
121 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - TJ PRAGA 0:3 (-19,-16,-20)
122 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 Choceň - VS Drásov 1:3 (16,-21,-20,-23)
123 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:0 (17,17,21)
124 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Pardubice 0:3 (-26,-22,-20)
125 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Kolín 0:3 (-20,-14,-20)
24. kolo
126 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - TJ PRAGA 0:3 (-16,-13,-13)
127 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Choceň - VS Drásov 3:1 (22,27,-18,18)
128 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dvůr Králové n. L. 3:2 (-20,22,-22,23,12)
129 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Pardubice 3:0 (21,22,23)
130 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Kolín 0:3 (-22,-16,-17)
25. kolo
131 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Znojmo Motl J.
132 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Kolín - Hronov Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I Horbowyj V.
133 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod Sršeň M.
134 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
135 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - TJ PRAGA Palát J. ,Kuliha M.
26. kolo
136 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Znojmo . ,Motl J.
137 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Kolín - Hronov Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I . ,Horbowyj V.
138 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod . ,Sršeň M.
139 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Choceň Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
140 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - TJ PRAGA Kuliha M. ,Palát J.
27. kolo
141 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - VS Drásov .
142 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
143 18. 2. 2023, 09:00 Choceň - Pardubice Kučera P. ,Kostka M.
144 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín Hejtmánek P.
145 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Modřany Vyhnánek M. ,Anděl V.
28. kolo
146 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - VS Drásov .
147 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
148 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Choceň - Pardubice Kostka M. ,Kučera P.
149 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín . ,Hejtmánek P.
150 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Modřany Anděl V. ,Vyhnánek M.
29. kolo
151 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Znojmo Kučera P. ,Richtera P.
152 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod .
153 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - Choceň .
154 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Pardubice - TJ PRAGA Hejtmánek P.
155 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - VS Drásov Anděl V. ,Kučera S.
30. kolo
156 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Znojmo Richtera P. ,Kučera P.
157 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - Havlíčkův Brod .
158 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - Choceň .
159 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Pardubice - TJ PRAGA . ,Hejtmánek P.
160 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - VS Drásov Kučera S. ,Anděl V.
31. kolo
161 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
162 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - Pardubice .
163 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Kolín .
164 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Choceň - Modřany Kučera P.
165 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov Hejtmánek P.
32. kolo
166 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
167 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - Pardubice .
168 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Kolín .
169 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Choceň - Modřany . ,Kučera P.
170 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov . ,Hejtmánek P.
33. kolo
171 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Znojmo .
172 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Choceň . ,Anděl V.
173 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Modřany - TJ PRAGA .
174 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kolín - VS Drásov Kučera P. ,Motl J.
175 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
34. kolo
176 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Znojmo .
177 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Choceň Anděl V.
178 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Modřany - TJ PRAGA .
179 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kolín - VS Drásov Motl J. ,Kučera P.
180 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Dvůr Králové n. L. .
35. kolo
181 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Znojmo - Pardubice .
182 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kolín Anděl V. ,Kučera S.
183 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 VS Drásov - Modřany .
184 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ PRAGA - Hronov .
185 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod .
36. kolo
186 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Znojmo - Pardubice .
187 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Dvůr Králové n. L. - Kolín Kučera S. ,Anděl V.
188 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 VS Drásov - Modřany .
189 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 TJ PRAGA - Hronov .
190 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Choceň - Havlíčkův Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018