Skupina B

12. kolo
Malá Skála3:0Prosek(17, 19, 22)
Praga3:0Benešov(18, 12, 16)
Hronov3:0Kolín(22, 11, 14)
Mn. Hradiště3:1Dvůr Králové(22, -17, 21, 20)
Příští kolo
Dvůr Králové-Malá SkálaSO4.12.10:00
Kolín-Mn. HradištěSO11.12.11:00
Benešov-HronovSO4.12.10:00
Prosek-PragaSO4.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Praga 12 10 1 0 1 34:7 989:758 32
2 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 12 7 0 1 4 25:18 989:932 22
3 VK Malá Skála 12 6 1 2 3 25:22 1009:991 22
4 VK Hronov 12 5 2 2 3 27:21 1074:1043 21
5 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 12 6 0 1 5 23:21 998:972 19
6 SK Prosek 12 3 3 0 6 21:27 1041:1098 15
7 SK Volejbal Kolín 12 3 1 0 8 17:26 913:963 11
8 TJ Sokol Benešov u Prahy 12 0 0 2 10 6:36 749:1005 2
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:0 (16,17,20)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Prosek 2:3 (22,-21,-21,25,-22)
3 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Benešov 3:0 (13,20,20)
4 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Kolín 3:1 (-22,22,22,23)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Praga - Malá Skála 3:0 (20,18,13)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hronov - Prosek 3:0 (19,16,19)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Benešov 3:0 (14,25,10)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Kolín 3:0 (19,16,22)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Malá Skála - Kolín 2:3 (-21,18,16,-22,-8)
10 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 Benešov - Dvůr Králové 0:3 (-16,-17,-15)
11 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (18,20,-20,24)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Praga - Hronov 3:2 (19,-24,18,-20,13)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Malá Skála - Kolín 0:3 (-19,-22,-15)
14 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 Benešov - Dvůr Králové 0:3 (-17,-17,-21)
15 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Prosek - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (-22,-17,26,-23)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Praga - Hronov 3:0 (17,20,12)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Malá Skála 1:3 (-14,25,-17,-20)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Praga 0:3 (-14,-22,-15)
19 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek 3:0 (23,11,21)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Benešov 3:0 (10,20,21)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hronov - Malá Skála 3:2 (21,-19,-16,17,12)
22 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Praga 3:1 (-26,29,14,23)
23 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek 3:1 (10,15,-26,18)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kolín - Benešov 3:0 (19,16,11)
7. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Malá Skála - Benešov 3:1 (-21,14,20,20)
26 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Prosek - Kolín 3:1 (-23,20,7,18)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (17,22,8)
28 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Hronov - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (22,10,-16,14)
8. kolo
29 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Malá Skála - Benešov 3:1 (-16,21,10,23)
30 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Prosek - Kolín 3:1 (24,22,-26,25)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Praga - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (-20,19,11,23)
32 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Hronov - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (17,27,22)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála 1:3 (20,-18,-21,-22)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov 2:3 (-23,-18,23,24,-12)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - Praga 1:3 (16,-15,-20,-18)
36 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Benešov - Prosek 2:3 (-19,22,22,-19,-13)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Malá Skála 2:3 (17,-23,14,-23,-13)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Hronov 3:1 (-19,19,31,29)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kolín - Praga 0:3 (-14,-23,-21)
40 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 Benešov - Prosek 2:3 (22,-21,-21,20,-11)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 3:1 (-20,20,21,12)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Praga - Benešov 3:0 (10,14,15)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Kolín 3:1 (-17,25,18,20)
44 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (19,24,23)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Malá Skála - Prosek 3:0 (17,19,22)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Praga - Benešov 3:0 (18,12,16)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Hronov - Kolín 3:0 (22,11,14)
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (22,-17,21,20)
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
50 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 Kolín - Mn. Hradiště .
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Hronov Koumarová O. ,Činátl J.
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Prosek - Praga Horbowyj V. ,Kotrč M.
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Malá Skála Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
54 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 Kolín - Mn. Hradiště .
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Hronov Činátl J. ,Koumarová O.
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Prosek - Praga Kotrč M. ,Horbowyj V.
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Praga .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Hronov .
59 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Mn. Hradiště .
60 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové .
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Praga .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Hronov .
63 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Mn. Hradiště .
64 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Kolín - Dvůr Králové .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Malá Skála .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Benešov .
67 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Praga .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Malá Skála .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Benešov .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Prosek .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Praga .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Hronov .
74 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Praga - Mn. Hradiště .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové .
76 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Kolín .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Hronov .
78 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Praga - Mn. Hradiště .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Dvůr Králové .
80 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Kolín .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Malá Skála .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kolín - Prosek .
83 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Dvůr Králové - Praga .
84 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Hronov .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Benešov - Malá Skála .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kolín - Prosek .
87 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Dvůr Králové - Praga .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Hronov .
23. kolo
89 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Praga - Kolín .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Benešov .
24. kolo
93 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Mn. Hradiště .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Dvůr Králové .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Praga - Kolín .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Benešov .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
98 5. 3. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Praga .
99 12. 3. 2022, 12:30 Kolín - Hronov .
100 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Mn. Hradiště .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Prosek - Malá Skála .
102 5. 3. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Praga .
103 12. 3. 2022, 16:30 Kolín - Hronov .
104 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Mn. Hradiště .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové .
106 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Kolín .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Benešov .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Praga - Prosek .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Malá Skála - Dvůr Králové .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:30 Mn. Hradiště - Kolín .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Benešov .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Praga - Prosek .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018