1. část soutěže

14. kolo
Nový Jičín3:0Holubice(20, 18, 21)
Brno - jih3:0Napajedla(19, 23, 15)
Palkovice0:3Šlapanice(-17, -18, -18)
Kojetín-Staré Město
Kometa3:1Morávka(17, 15, -21, 22)
Příští kolo
Holubice-MorávkaSO10.12.10:00
Staré Město-KometaSO10.12.10:00
Šlapanice-KojetínSO10.12.11:00
Napajedla-PalkoviceSO10.12.10:00
Brno - jih-Nový JičínSO10.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 14 10 2 0 2 37:14 1214:1045 34
2 TJ Sokol Šlapanice 14 11 0 1 2 37:10 1133:973 34
3 TJ Holubice 14 9 2 0 3 34:16 1159:957 31
4 TJ Sokol Brno - jih 14 7 3 1 3 35:22 1291:1193 28
5 Vlci Nový Jičín 14 7 1 2 4 29:23 1185:1158 25
6 SK Kojetín 2016 14 5 3 1 5 27:27 1171:1177 22
7 SKP Kometa Brno 14 6 0 3 5 27:26 1146:1178 21
8 VSK Staré Město 14 3 0 2 9 17:36 1108:1209 11
9 VK Napajedla 14 1 0 1 12 8:39 897:1136 4
10 TJ Sokol Palkovice 14 0 0 0 14 4:42 863:1141 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Staré Město - Holubice 1:3 (-21,-15,23,-21)
2 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Morávka 1:3 (23,-26,-22,-19)
3 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Napajedla - Kometa 0:3 (-22,-19,-24)
4 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín 3:2 (21,-20,20,-23,11)
5 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Brno - jih - Palkovice 3:0 (21,17,26)
2. kolo
6 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Staré Město - Holubice 2:3 (25,16,-16,-14,-8)
7 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Morávka 3:0 (28,22,19)
8 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Napajedla - Kometa 0:3 (-19,-19,-20)
9 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín 2:3 (27,18,-24,-20,-11)
10 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Brno - jih - Palkovice 3:0 (20,15,21)
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Palkovice 3:0 (9,11,8)
12 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 Kojetín - Brno - jih 1:3 (17,-21,-16,-20)
13 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Nový Jičín Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná 1:3 (-24,-19,25,-22)
14 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Napajedla 3:0 (15,16,21)
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Staré Město - Šlapanice 0:3 (-23,-19,-21)
4. kolo
16 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Palkovice 3:0 (14,15,16)
17 29. 10. 2022, 15:00 Kojetín - Brno - jih 3:1 (-24,21,25,22)
18 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 Kometa - Nový Jičín Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná 0:3 (-20,-27,-20)
19 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Napajedla 3:1 (18,-18,19,11)
20 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 Staré Město - Šlapanice 0:3 (-23,-17,-20)
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 1:3 (-19,23,-15,-20)
22 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Napajedla - Staré Město 1:3 (23,-18,-22,-17)
23 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 0:3 (-21,-21,-19)
24 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Brno - jih - Kometa 3:2 (-21,18,-19,15,7)
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Palkovice - Kojetín 1:3 (-20,19,-18,-23)
6. kolo
26 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 3:0 (20,16,19)
27 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Napajedla - Staré Město 3:0 (20,22,21)
28 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 2:3 (20,-21,-20,27,-9)
29 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Brno - jih - Kometa 3:1 (21,17,-27,17)
30 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Palkovice - Kojetín 0:3 (-19,-19,-21)
7. kolo
31 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Kojetín 3:0 (23,21,23)
32 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Palkovice 3:0 (21,21,20)
33 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Brno - jih 3:2 (-23,-21,16,15,13)
34 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-23,-15,-15)
35 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla 3:0 (9,20,14)
8. kolo
36 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Kojetín 3:0 (23,22,12)
37 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Kometa - Palkovice 3:0 (12,14,23)
38 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Brno - jih 3:1 (-25,21,21,20)
39 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-23,-19,14,-27)
40 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Napajedla 3:0 (23,18,19)
9. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 11:30 Napajedla - Holubice 0:3 (-16,-15,-15)
42 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 0:3 (-21,-20,-28)
43 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Brno - jih - Staré Město 3:1 (18,16,-24,18)
44 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Palkovice - Morávka 0:3 (-21,-17,-24)
45 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kojetín - Kometa 3:2 (-23,-22,13,22,9)
10. kolo
46 12. 11. 2022, 16:30 Napajedla - Holubice 0:3 (-21,-18,-13)
47 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 0:3 (-22,-19,-26)
48 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Brno - jih - Staré Město 3:1 (-21,23,13,19)
49 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Palkovice - Morávka 1:3 (-22,-21,25,-20)
50 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kojetín - Kometa 3:1 (17,20,-19,19)
11. kolo
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Kometa 1:3 (-21,-21,13,-24)
52 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Kojetín 3:0 (20,20,18)
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Staré Město - Palkovice 3:1 (21,17,-23,19)
54 19. 11. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Brno - jih 3:1 (-23,14,19,23)
55 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-17,-21,-15)
12. kolo
56 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Kometa 3:2 (-21,-22,16,22,8)
57 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Kojetín 3:0 (14,17,7)
58 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Staré Město - Palkovice 3:1 (12,16,-20,18)
59 19. 11. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Brno - jih 2:3 (-21,-20,19,14,-10)
60 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Napajedla - Nový Jičín 1:3 (18,-20,-23,-20)
13. kolo
61 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 1:3 (-15,-22,19,-14)
62 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Brno - jih - Napajedla 3:2 (-24,-23,10,18,14)
63 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice 0:3 (-17,-22,-17)
64 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín - Staré Město .
65 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Morávka 0:3 (-23,-13,-20)
14. kolo
66 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 3:0 (20,18,21)
67 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Brno - jih - Napajedla 3:0 (19,23,15)
68 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice 0:3 (-17,-18,-18)
69 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín - Staré Město .
70 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Kometa - Morávka 3:1 (17,15,-21,22)
15. kolo
71 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Morávka Novák Z. ,Němeček L.
72 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Staré Město - Kometa Možnár M. ,Dziacký J.
73 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín Bohatec J. ,Přibyl L.
74 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Napajedla - Palkovice Valoušek P. ,Chytil A.
75 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Brno - jih - Nový Jičín Muranyi K. ,Vinklárek K.
16. kolo
76 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Morávka Němeček L. ,Novák Z.
77 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Staré Město - Kometa Dziacký J. ,Možnár M.
78 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín Přibyl L. ,Bohatec J.
79 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Napajedla - Palkovice Chytil A. ,Valoušek P.
80 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Brno - jih - Nový Jičín Vinklárek K. ,Muranyi K.
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Brno - jih - Holubice .
82 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín .
83 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kojetín - Napajedla Konečný L. ,Herosch V.
84 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Šlapanice Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná Došlík V.
85 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Staré Město .
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Brno - jih - Holubice .
87 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín .
88 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kojetín - Napajedla Herosch V. ,Konečný L.
89 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Kometa - Šlapanice Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná . ,Došlík V.
90 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Staré Město .
19. kolo
91 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Holubice - Staré Město .
92 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Morávka - Šlapanice .
93 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kometa - Napajedla Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
94 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín .
95 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Palkovice - Brno - jih .
20. kolo
96 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Holubice - Staré Město .
97 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Morávka - Šlapanice .
98 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Kometa - Napajedla Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
99 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín .
100 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Palkovice - Brno - jih .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Palkovice - Holubice .
102 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Brno - jih - Kojetín .
103 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kometa .
104 21. 1. 2023, 09:00 Napajedla - Morávka .
105 21. 1. 2023, 09:00 Šlapanice - Staré Město .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Palkovice - Holubice .
107 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Brno - jih - Kojetín .
108 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kometa .
109 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Napajedla - Morávka .
110 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Šlapanice - Staré Město .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Holubice - Šlapanice .
112 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Staré Město - Napajedla .
113 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín .
114 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kometa - Brno - jih Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín - Palkovice .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Holubice - Šlapanice .
117 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Staré Město - Napajedla .
118 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín .
119 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Kometa - Brno - jih Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín - Palkovice .
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín - Holubice .
122 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Palkovice - Kometa .
123 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Brno - jih - Morávka .
124 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Staré Město .
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice .
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín - Holubice .
127 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Palkovice - Kometa .
128 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Brno - jih - Morávka .
129 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Staré Město .
130 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Napajedla - Šlapanice .
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Holubice - Napajedla .
132 18. 2. 2023, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín .
133 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Staré Město - Brno - jih .
134 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Morávka - Palkovice .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kometa - Kojetín Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Holubice - Napajedla .
137 18. 2. 2023, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín .
138 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Staré Město - Brno - jih .
139 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Morávka - Palkovice .
140 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Kometa - Kojetín Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kometa - Holubice .
142 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín - Morávka .
143 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Palkovice - Staré Město .
144 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Brno - jih - Šlapanice .
145 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Kometa - Holubice .
147 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín - Morávka .
148 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Palkovice - Staré Město .
149 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Brno - jih - Šlapanice .
150 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Napajedla .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín .
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Napajedla - Brno - jih .
153 11. 3. 2023, 11:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice .
154 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Staré Město - Kojetín 0:3 (-21,-22,-15)
155 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Morávka - Kometa .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín .
157 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Napajedla - Brno - jih .
158 11. 3. 2023, 15:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice .
159 3. 12. 2022, 12:00 Staré Město - Kojetín 2:3 (23,-18,19,-19,-9)
160 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Morávka - Kometa .
33. kolo
161 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Morávka - Holubice .
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kometa - Staré Město Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
163 1. 4. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice .
164 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Palkovice - Napajedla .
165 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno - jih .
34. kolo
166 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Morávka - Holubice .
167 18. 3. 2023, 13:00 Kometa - Staré Město Halasovo náměstí 826 Brno - Lesná .
168 1. 4. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice .
169 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Palkovice - Napajedla .
170 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno - jih .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Holubice - Brno - jih .
172 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Napajedla - Kojetín .
174 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Šlapanice - Kometa .
175 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Staré Město - Morávka .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Holubice - Brno - jih .
177 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice .
178 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Napajedla - Kojetín .
179 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Šlapanice - Kometa .
180 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Staré Město - Morávka .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018