1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
Volejbal Ústí n. L.3:1Jirkov(13, 28, -23, 20)
Sokolov-Chodov
Teplice0:3SKV Ústí n. L.(-11, -17, -10)
Příští kolo
SKV Ústí n. L.-Volejbal Ústí n. L.SO8.10.10:00
Chodov-TepliceSO8.10.10:00
Jirkov-SokolovSO8.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem 4 4 0 0 0 12:1 330:253 12
2 SKV Ústí nad Labem 4 3 0 1 0 11:4 346:268 10
3 VSK Baník Sokolov 4 2 1 0 1 10:6 347:316 8
4 VK Jirkov 4 2 0 0 2 7:8 353:355 6
5 BVC Chodov 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 120:168 0
6 VK Šanov Teplice 6 0 0 0 6 2:18 371:507 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-16,-21,-15)
2 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Sokolov 2:3 (22,-19,-18,24,-13)
3 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Jirkov .
2. kolo
4 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Volejbal Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-18,-22,-15)
5 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Sokolov 3:1 (-20,16,19,8)
6 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Jirkov .
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Jirkov 3:0 (12,23,25)
8 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Chodov .
9 1. 10. 2022, 09:00 Teplice - SKV Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-12,-21,-18)
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Jirkov 3:1 (13,28,-23,20)
11 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Chodov .
12 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 Teplice - SKV Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-11,-17,-10)
5. kolo
13 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. Pavlovič P.
14 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Teplice Janouch B.
15 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Sokolov Havlík M.
6. kolo
16 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Ústí n. L. Pavlovič P.
17 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Teplice Janouch B.
18 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Sokolov Havlík M.
7. kolo
19 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Sokolov .
20 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Jirkov 1:3 (-29,-19,23,-15)
21 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Chodov .
8. kolo
22 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Sokolov .
23 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Jirkov 1:3 (-21,23,-28,-13)
24 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Chodov .
9. kolo
25 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chodov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
26 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - SKV Ústí n. L. .
27 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Teplice .
10. kolo
28 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Chodov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
29 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - SKV Ústí n. L. .
30 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Teplice .
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Teplice .
32 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Sokolov - SKV Ústí n. L. .
33 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Chodov .
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Teplice .
35 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Sokolov - SKV Ústí n. L. .
36 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Chodov .
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
38 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - Sokolov 0:3 (-15,-24,-12)
39 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Teplice .
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
41 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - Sokolov 1:3 (17,-12,-12,-20)
42 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Teplice .
15. kolo
43 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - SKV Ústí n. L. .
44 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Teplice - Chodov .
45 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Jirkov .
16. kolo
46 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - SKV Ústí n. L. .
47 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Teplice - Chodov .
48 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Jirkov .
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Sokolov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
50 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Teplice .
51 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chodov - SKV Ústí n. L. .
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Sokolov - Volejbal Ústí n. L. .
53 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Teplice .
54 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Chodov - SKV Ústí n. L. .
19. kolo
55 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Chodov .
56 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Jirkov .
57 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Teplice - Sokolov .
20. kolo
58 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Ústí n. L. - Chodov .
59 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Jirkov .
60 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 Teplice - Sokolov .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018