1. část soutěže - skupina C

15. kolo
Jiskra H. Brod B0:3Bedřichov(-17, -19, -9)
Hronov3:0Rychnov n. K.(19, 7, 17)
Sokol H. Brod3:1Pardubice(26, 16, -23, 8)
Příští kolo
Jiskra H. Brod B0:3BedřichovSO10.12.14:00
Hronov3:0Rychnov n. K.SO10.12.13:00
Sokol H. Brod3:0PardubiceSO10.12.15:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov 20 17 0 1 2 55:13 1622:1202 52
2 TJ Sokol Havlíčkův Brod 20 15 2 1 2 54:19 1679:1361 50
3 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 20 7 3 2 8 36:39 1560:1612 29
4 VK Hronov 20 8 1 2 9 34:35 1452:1438 28
5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 20 3 3 3 11 27:48 1423:1638 18
6 VKM RÉMA Rychnov nad Kněžnou 20 0 1 1 18 7:59 1112:1597 3
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina C
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Jiskra H. Brod B 3:0 (12,15,13)
2 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Bedřichov - Sokol H. Brod 1:3 (-21,23,-21,-25)
3 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Pardubice 0:3 (-15,-21,-23)
2. kolo
4 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Jiskra H. Brod B 3:0 (14,19,16)
5 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 Bedřichov - Sokol H. Brod 1:3 (20,-16,-24,-15)
6 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Pardubice 0:3 (-22,-16,-18)
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Pardubice 2:3 (-19,18,18,-15,-11)
8 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Sokol H. Brod - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (16,9,11)
9 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Bedřichov 3:2 (-22,17,-12,18,7)
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Pardubice 1:3 (23,-21,-16,-21)
11 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Sokol H. Brod - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (21,10,14)
12 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Bedřichov 0:3 (-9,-15,-15)
5. kolo
13 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Bedřichov - Jiskra H. Brod B 3:1 (12,10,-25,16)
14 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Hronov 0:3 (-21,-16,-18)
15 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - Sokol H. Brod Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-20,20,-23,-21)
6. kolo
16 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Bedřichov - Jiskra H. Brod B 3:1 (-17,16,11,24)
17 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Hronov 0:3 (-20,-16,-17)
18 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - Sokol H. Brod Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 2:3 (-23,20,12,-21,-10)
7. kolo
19 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Sokol H. Brod 0:3 (-8,-7,-22)
20 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Pardubice 0:3 (-23,-16,-23)
21 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Bedřichov - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (6,-20,11,12)
8. kolo
22 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Sokol H. Brod 0:3 (-7,-23,-22)
23 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Pardubice 3:0 (22,21,16)
24 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Bedřichov - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (18,15,18)
9. kolo
25 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Jiskra H. Brod B 0:3 (-11,-21,-14)
26 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Bedřichov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-11,-21,-23)
27 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokol H. Brod - Hronov 3:1 (16,24,-19,17)
10. kolo
28 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Jiskra H. Brod B 2:3 (25,-22,19,-12,-11)
29 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Bedřichov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-24,-15,-9)
30 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Sokol H. Brod - Hronov 3:1 (24,-17,21,13)
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Hronov 0:3 (-24,-23,-22)
32 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Sokol H. Brod - Bedřichov 0:3 (-19,-17,-14)
33 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (13,13,-16,23)
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Hronov 3:2 (-18,-13,13,13,11)
35 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Sokol H. Brod - Bedřichov 1:3 (-19,-17,19,-15)
36 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - Rychnov n. K. 2:3 (-23,-20,13,23,-9)
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - Jiskra H. Brod B 3:2 (-17,18,-23,22,6)
38 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Sokol H. Brod 0:3 (-21,-20,-11)
39 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Bedřichov - Hronov 3:0 (16,21,23)
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - Jiskra H. Brod B 3:2 (-23,21,-19,23,12)
41 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Sokol H. Brod 0:3 (-13,-9,-15)
42 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Bedřichov - Hronov 3:0 (20,17,19)
15. kolo
43 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Bedřichov 0:3 (-17,-19,-9)
44 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Hronov - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (19,7,17)
45 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Sokol H. Brod - Pardubice 3:1 (26,16,-23,8)
16. kolo
46 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Bedřichov 0:3 (-16,-13,-17)
47 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Hronov - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (21,13,17)
48 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Sokol H. Brod - Pardubice 3:0 (12,13,22)
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Sokol H. Brod - Jiskra H. Brod B 2:3 (-20,20,9,-21,-9)
50 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - Hronov 3:0 (20,20,17)
51 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Rychnov n. K. - Bedřichov 0:3 (-20,-18,-13)
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Sokol H. Brod - Jiskra H. Brod B 3:0 (10,16,14)
53 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - Hronov 3:1 (24,19,-16,11)
54 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Bedřichov 0:3 (-19,-11,-18)
19. kolo
55 7. 1. 2023, 10:30 Jiskra H. Brod B - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (16,18,17)
56 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Bedřichov - Pardubice 3:0 (13,18,11)
57 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Sokol H. Brod 2:3 (19,-23,17,-13,-6)
20. kolo
58 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Jiskra H. Brod B - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (20,14,18)
59 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Bedřichov - Pardubice 3:0 (21,14,10)
60 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Sokol H. Brod 0:3 (-19,-21,-15)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018