1. část soutěže - skupina A

10. kolo
Vejprnice1:3Karlovy Vary(-13, 22, -17, -20)
Jirkov3:2Teplice(24, -21, 21, -17, 12)
Kladno volejbal cz3:0Plzeň B(15, 20, 24)
Příští kolo
Karlovy Vary3:2Plzeň BNE13.11.10:00
Kladno volejbal cz3:1TepliceNE18.9.10:00
Jirkov3:1VejprniceNE13.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Karlovy Vary 12 9 2 0 1 34:11 1061:863 31
2 Kladno volejbal cz 12 7 1 0 4 26:18 1015:934 23
3 VK Jirkov 12 5 2 2 3 27:20 1043:1021 21
4 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 12 2 3 1 6 21:29 1034:1123 13
5 VK Šanov Teplice 12 3 0 3 6 18:29 969:1025 12
6 Volejbal Plzeň B 12 1 1 3 7 14:33 892:1048 8
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň B - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-10,-11,-14)
2 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno volejbal cz 1:3 (-21,14,-22,-19)
3 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Jirkov 2:3 (-21,-24,25,30,-9)
2. kolo
4 17. 9. 2022, 15:00 Plzeň B - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-21,-15,-19)
5 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno volejbal cz 3:1 (20,-21,24,24)
6 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Jirkov 0:3 (-25,-15,-20)
3. kolo
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Jirkov 3:1 (29,22,-20,19)
8 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Vejprnice 3:1 (14,14,-23,21)
9 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Teplice 1:3 (26,-16,-21,-9)
4. kolo
10 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Jirkov 3:0 (13,18,17)
11 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Vejprnice 3:0 (15,21,20)
12 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Teplice 0:3 (-11,-18,-17)
5. kolo
13 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-13,-21,-21)
14 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B 3:2 (18,-16,-16,23,14)
15 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Kladno volejbal cz 3:0 (22,21,20)
6. kolo
16 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (20,-16,17,-17,-11)
17 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B 3:1 (-18,23,21,22)
18 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Kladno volejbal cz 3:0 (20,14,21)
7. kolo
19 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno volejbal cz 1:3 (23,-20,-18,-22)
20 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Jirkov 3:2 (-24,-14,21,11,8)
21 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Vejprnice 1:3 (-13,23,-14,-17)
8. kolo
22 23. 10. 2022, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno volejbal cz 3:1 (-21,22,22,21)
23 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Jirkov 3:1 (-15,16,20,15)
24 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Vejprnice 2:3 (16,-17,-13,15,-7)
9. kolo
25 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (23,-17,-19,-19)
26 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Teplice 3:0 (18,24,21)
27 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Plzeň B Hokejových legend 3368 Kladno 3:2 (16,-20,-21,17,13)
10. kolo
28 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-13,22,-17,-20)
29 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Teplice 3:2 (24,-21,21,-17,12)
30 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Plzeň B Hokejových legend 3368 Kladno 3:0 (15,20,24)
11. kolo
31 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň B 3:2 (-23,-19,16,8,8)
32 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Teplice 3:1 (-22,12,22,19)
33 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Vejprnice 3:1 (24,-25,19,27)
12. kolo
34 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň B 3:0 (20,15,21)
35 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Teplice 3:0 (17,17,21)
36 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Vejprnice 2:3 (-17,13,-19,15,-14)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 Jirkov - Karlovy Vary Burian K.
38 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Kladno volejbal cz Brabec J.
39 4. 12. 2022, 11:00 Teplice - Plzeň B Bolina V.
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 12:00 Jirkov - Karlovy Vary Burian K.
41 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Kladno volejbal cz Brabec J.
42 4. 12. 2022, 15:00 Teplice - Plzeň B Bolina V.
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Teplice .
44 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice .
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Jirkov .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Teplice .
47 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice .
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Jirkov .
17. kolo
49 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Karlovy Vary Kotrč M.
50 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Plzeň B Koutník P.
51 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Teplice Mertins J.
18. kolo
52 20. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno volejbal cz - Karlovy Vary Kotrč M.
53 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Plzeň B Koutník P.
54 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Teplice Mertins J.
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Vejprnice .
56 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Teplice - Jirkov .
57 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno volejbal cz .
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Vejprnice .
59 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Teplice - Jirkov .
60 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno volejbal cz .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018