Rokycany | 3:0 | České Budějovice | (23, 21, 12) |
Kladno | 3:0 | Český Krumlov | (20, 20, 25) |
Vejprnice | 3:1 | Rudolfov | (-18, 20, 22, 20) |
Český Krumlov | 0:3 | Rokycany | NE | 3.3. | 10:00 |
Rudolfov | 3:0 | Kladno | NE | 3.3. | 11:00 |
České Budějovice | 3:0 | Vejprnice | NE | 17.3. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Rokycany | 18 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 45:17 | 1455:1228 | 41 | |
2 | VK Madeta České Budějovice | 18 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 37:23 | 1338:1243 | 34 | |
3 | Kladno volejbal cz | 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 36:35 | 1557:1541 | 33 | |
4 | Volejbal Rudolfov | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 38:35 | 1575:1588 | 30 | |
5 | VSK Český Krumlov | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 23:41 | 1358:1482 | 18 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Vejprnice | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 18:46 | 1288:1489 | 12 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Rokycany | - | Český Krumlov | 3:0 (19,8,20) | ||
2 | 25. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Kladno | - | Rudolfov | 3:1 (19,22,-21,19) | ||
3 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | České Budějovice | 1:3 (19,-21,-19,-16) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 21. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Rokycany | - | Český Krumlov | 3:0 (17,22,18) | ||
5 | 25. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Kladno | - | Rudolfov | 3:1 (-22,11,12,22) | ||
6 | 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | České Budějovice | 0:3 (-17,-22,-24) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 23. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Rudolfov | - | Rokycany | 0:3 (-23,-12,-21) | ||
8 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | České Budějovice | - | Kladno | 3:0 (21,22,14) | ||
9 | 28. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Vejprnice | 3:1 (23,-22,23,24) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 23. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Rudolfov | - | Rokycany | 3:1 (-24,20,23,16) | ||
11 | 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 | České Budějovice | - | Kladno | 3:0 (21,21,19) | ||
12 | 28. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Vejprnice | 3:1 (23,19,-21,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Rokycany | - | České Budějovice | 3:0 (13,15,14) | ||
14 | 18. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | Český Krumlov | 3:1 (21,19,-23,22) | ||
15 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Rudolfov | 0:3 (-20,-13,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Rokycany | - | České Budějovice | 3:0 (23,21,12) | ||
17 | 18. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Kladno | - | Český Krumlov | 3:0 (20,20,25) | ||
18 | 11. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Rudolfov | 3:1 (-18,20,22,20) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Rokycany | 0:3 (-22,-14,-21) | ||
20 | 3. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Rudolfov | - | Kladno | 3:0 (22,18,12) | ||
21 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:00 | České Budějovice | - | Vejprnice | 3:0 (13,21,19) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 3. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Rokycany | 0:3 (-18,-21,-27) | ||
23 | 3. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Rudolfov | - | Kladno | 3:0 (17,15,23) | ||
24 | 17. 3. 2024, 14:00 | České Budějovice | - | Vejprnice | 3:0 (16,11,19) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 9. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Rokycany | - | Rudolfov | 3:1 (19,-24,18,14) | ||
26 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kladno | - | České Budějovice | Hokejových legend 3368 Kladno | 3:1 (10,23,-24,23) | |
27 | 30. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Vejprnice | - | Český Krumlov | Sazama L. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 9. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Rokycany | - | Rudolfov | 3:1 (12,23,-24,21) | ||
29 | 10. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Kladno | - | České Budějovice | Hokejových legend 3368 Kladno | 3:0 (15,7,16) | |
30 | 30. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Vejprnice | - | Český Krumlov | Sazama L. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 31. 3. 2024, 10:00 | České Budějovice | - | Rokycany | Zaiblová K. | ||
32 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Kladno | 3:0 (19,18,18) | ||
33 | 24. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Rudolfov | - | Vejprnice | 3:0 (15,24,21) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 31. 3. 2024, 14:00 | České Budějovice | - | Rokycany | Zaiblová K. | ||
35 | 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Kladno | 2:3 (18,-20,-19,22,-11) | ||
36 | 24. 3. 2024, 15:00 | Rudolfov | - | Vejprnice | 3:0 (16,20,12) |