1. část soutěže

26. kolo
Žižkov B-Děčín
Kralupy-Chabařovice
Příbram-Střešovice B
Domažlice-VSK ČVUT
Plzeň B-Kladno
Příští kolo
Děčín-KladnoSO18.2.10:00
Plzeň B-DomažliceSO18.2.10:00
VSK ČVUT-PříbramSO18.2.10:00
Střešovice B-KralupySO18.2.10:00
Chabařovice-Žižkov BSO18.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slovan Chabařovice 12 9 2 1 0 35:9 1031:821 32
2 VSK ČVUT Praha 12 8 2 0 2 32:11 993:855 28
3 Volejbal Plzeň B 12 8 1 0 3 28:15 988:887 26
4 TJ Kralupy 12 5 1 2 4 23:22 942:968 19
5 Kladno volejbal cz 12 5 0 4 3 24:25 1043:1006 19
6 Volejbal Domažlice 12 2 3 3 4 22:29 1036:1120 15
7 Tatran Střešovice B 12 3 2 1 6 22:27 1048:1076 14
8 TJ Baník Příbram 12 3 2 1 6 19:28 975:1036 14
9 TJ Sokol Žižkov I B 12 2 0 2 8 12:31 874:1006 8
10 VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk 12 1 1 0 10 12:32 866:1021 5
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Děčín 3:0 (20,17,27)
2 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:1 (18,-25,22,14)
3 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Chabařovice 0:3 (-23,-23,-23)
4 1. 10. 2022, 12:00 Domažlice - Žižkov B 3:2 (15,18,-23,-18,11)
5 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Kralupy 3:2 (16,20,-19,-25,15)
2. kolo
6 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Děčín 3:1 (-23,23,15,21)
7 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:1 (20,-20,21,23)
8 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Chabařovice 2:3 (-15,20,18,-18,-7)
9 1. 10. 2022, 16:00 Domažlice - Žižkov B 3:1 (23,-17,21,19)
10 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Kralupy 0:3 (-14,-17,-16)
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy 1:3 (-16,-19,22,-19)
12 15. 10. 2022, 09:30 Žižkov B - Příbram 3:1 (-22,17,21,19)
13 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice 3:2 (23,-22,18,-21,13)
14 15. 10. 2022, 09:00 Střešovice B - Kladno 1:3 (19,-20,-22,-23)
15 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Plzeň B 3:0 (20,27,21)
4. kolo
16 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy 1:3 (-21,14,-23,-23)
17 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Příbram 3:0 (17,19,21)
18 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Domažlice 3:0 (17,10,19)
19 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Kladno 0:3 (-9,-14,-18)
20 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Plzeň B 3:0 (9,21,17)
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Děčín Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:0 (16,16,16)
22 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - VSK ČVUT 2:3 (19,-21,16,-18,-10)
23 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Střešovice B 2:3 (-23,27,-15,20,-9)
24 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 1:3 (23,-19,-13,-23)
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Žižkov B 3:0 (20,21,22)
6. kolo
26 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Děčín Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:0 (15,19,17)
27 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - VSK ČVUT 3:1 (22,20,-15,17)
28 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Střešovice B 2:3 (-27,17,23,-11,-11)
29 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Chabařovice 3:2 (-13,23,12,-21,13)
30 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Žižkov B 3:0 (20,22,15)
7. kolo
31 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 3:2 (14,-24,-25,16,3)
32 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kralupy 3:0 (16,17,20)
33 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Příbram náměstí Českého povstání 511 Praha - Ruzyně 1:3 (23,-12,-12,-20)
34 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Domažlice 3:0 (15,19,17)
35 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň B 0:3 (-16,-22,-7)
8. kolo
36 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 3:0 (19,20,21)
37 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kralupy 3:0 (23,19,11)
38 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Příbram náměstí Českého povstání 511 Praha - Ruzyně 1:3 (-19,23,-22,-18)
39 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Domažlice 3:0 (13,18,23)
40 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň B 1:3 (-18,18,-26,-12)
9. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Kladno - Děčín 3:1 (-22,18,18,21)
42 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B 1:3 (-24,19,-23,-20)
43 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - VSK ČVUT 3:1 (-20,16,15,25)
44 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Střešovice B 1:3 (24,-13,-23,-18)
45 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-18,-13,-16)
10. kolo
46 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Kladno - Děčín 3:1 (-20,6,8,23)
47 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B 3:1 (-18,18,19,19)
48 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - VSK ČVUT 0:3 (-23,-18,-12)
49 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Střešovice B 3:2 (17,-14,18,-15,13)
50 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-27,-16,-22)
11. kolo
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 1:3 (-18,-15,20,-7)
52 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 3:0 (24,22,14)
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Kralupy 3:0 (19,14,21)
54 19. 11. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:2 (-18,18,21,-22,11)
55 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Domažlice Radlická 115 Praha - Radlice 2:3 (-24,20,-20,12,-16)
12. kolo
56 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-21,-12)
57 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 3:1 (24,18,-24,14)
58 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Kralupy 3:2 (12,-15,19,-17,13)
59 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram 3:0 (10,24,19)
60 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Domažlice Radlická 115 Praha - Radlice 2:3 (13,19,-20,-16,-12)
13. kolo
61 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Děčín Sazama L.
62 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Kladno Černý J.
63 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B Popadinec B.
64 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - VSK ČVUT Cigán W.
65 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice Skřivánková J.
14. kolo
66 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Děčín . ,Sazama L.
67 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Kladno . ,Černý J.
68 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B Ibl J.
69 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - VSK ČVUT . ,Cigán W.
70 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice Skřivánková J.
15. kolo
71 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Střešovice B Beerová I. ,Pozděna M.
72 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Chabařovice Motl J.
73 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B .
74 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Kralupy Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
75 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Příbram Sazama L. ,Janouch B.
16. kolo
76 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Střešovice B Pozděna M. ,Beerová I.
77 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Chabařovice . ,Motl J.
78 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Plzeň B .
79 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Kralupy Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
80 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Příbram Janouch B. ,Sazama L.
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Děčín .
82 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Domažlice Motl J.
83 17. 12. 2022, 09:30 Žižkov B - Kladno .
84 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B Burian K.
85 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Střešovice B Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Děčín .
87 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Domažlice . ,Motl J.
88 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Kladno .
89 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Plzeň B . ,Burian K.
90 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Střešovice B Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
19. kolo
91 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - VSK ČVUT .
92 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B .
93 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Kladno .
94 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Domažlice .
95 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram .
20. kolo
96 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - VSK ČVUT .
97 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Plzeň B .
98 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Kladno .
99 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Domažlice .
100 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Příbram .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín .
102 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Příbram - Žižkov B .
103 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
104 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Střešovice B .
105 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - VSK ČVUT .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín .
107 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Příbram - Žižkov B .
108 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Domažlice - Chabařovice .
109 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Střešovice B .
110 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - VSK ČVUT .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Plzeň B .
112 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Kladno .
113 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Domažlice .
114 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 Chabařovice - Příbram .
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Kralupy .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Plzeň B .
117 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Kladno .
118 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Domažlice .
119 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Chabařovice - Příbram .
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Kralupy .
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín .
122 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Chabařovice .
123 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Příbram - Střešovice B .
124 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - VSK ČVUT .
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno .
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín .
127 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Chabařovice .
128 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Příbram - Střešovice B .
129 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - VSK ČVUT .
130 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno .
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Kladno .
132 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice .
133 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Příbram .
134 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Kralupy .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Kladno .
137 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice .
138 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Příbram .
139 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Kralupy .
140 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín .
142 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
143 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - VSK ČVUT .
144 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
145 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín .
147 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
148 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - VSK ČVUT .
149 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
150 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Kladno .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Domažlice .
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Příbram .
153 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy .
154 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 VSK ČVUT - Žižkov B .
155 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Domažlice .
157 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Příbram .
158 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy .
159 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 VSK ČVUT - Žižkov B .
160 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B .
33. kolo
161 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chabařovice - VSK ČVUT .
163 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B .
164 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno .
165 18. 3. 2023, 11:00 Příbram - Domažlice .
34. kolo
166 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
167 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Chabařovice - VSK ČVUT .
168 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žižkov B .
169 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kralupy - Kladno .
170 18. 3. 2023, 15:00 Příbram - Domažlice .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Děčín - Příbram .
172 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Domažlice - Kralupy .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Žižkov B .
174 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice .
175 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - VSK ČVUT .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Děčín - Příbram .
177 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Domažlice - Kralupy .
178 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Žižkov B .
179 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Plzeň B - Chabařovice .
180 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - VSK ČVUT .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018