Skupina A

16. kolo
Příbram3:2Kralupy(25, -23, -21, 22, 11)
ČVUT Praha1:3Plzeň B(-17, 23, -23, -23)
Bohemians3:2Č. Budějovice(-17, -22, 18, 8, 11)
Domažlice3:1Klatovy(27, 18, -21, 21)
Příští kolo
Domažlice-PříbramNE13.3.10:00
Klatovy-BohemiansSO22.1.10:00
Č. Budějovice-ČVUT PrahaSO22.1.10:00
Plzeň B-KralupySO22.1.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Domažlice 16 9 2 3 2 41:23 1417:1336 34
2 VSK ČVUT Praha 16 7 5 1 3 41:25 1468:1384 32
3 TJ Bohemians Praha 16 5 6 2 3 39:30 1538:1419 29
4 TJ Kralupy 16 6 4 3 3 38:30 1506:1440 29
5 Volejbal Plzeň B 16 6 3 3 4 37:31 1499:1454 27
6 TJ Baník Příbram 16 6 2 3 5 33:32 1442:1404 25
7 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice 16 2 0 6 8 22:44 1274:1443 12
8 SK Volejbal Klatovy 16 1 0 1 14 10:46 1095:1359 4
kalendář skupiny
Skupina A
1. kolo
1 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Příbram 3:1 (27,19,-20,17)
2 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 3:2 (-28,-19,13,13,12)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Bohemians 1:3 (22,-17,-22,-15)
4 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice 0:3 (-23,-23,-20)
2. kolo
5 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kralupy - Příbram 3:2 (24,-16,-23,22,10)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (24,21,-21,14)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Bohemians 2:3 (-14,23,18,-14,-8)
8 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Klatovy - Domažlice 0:3 (-16,-12,-25)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Domažlice 1:3 (18,-15,-21,-22)
10 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Bohemians - Klatovy 3:0 (19,16,19)
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,20,16)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B 3:1 (-23,22,18,12)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Příbram - Domažlice 0:3 (-9,-22,-20)
14 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Bohemians - Klatovy 3:0 (21,15,19)
15 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (23,-23,14,-13,12)
16 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kralupy - Plzeň B 3:2 (21,-21,13,-20,10)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 2:3 (21,-30,14,-23,-11)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Kralupy 1:3 (-13,-19,18,-10)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Klatovy - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-19,-21,-19)
20 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Bohemians Pivovarská 323 Domažlice - Týnské Předměstí 3:1 (20,-19,21,17)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 1:3 (-17,20,-11,-23)
22 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Kralupy 0:3 (-25,-20,-20)
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Klatovy - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-14,21,-20,-11)
24 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Bohemians Pivovarská 323 Domažlice - Týnské Předměstí 3:2 (-25,17,-22,23,17)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Příbram - Bohemians 3:0 (21,17,27)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Domažlice 3:2 (14,-19,17,-23,5)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Kralupy 0:3 (-16,-24,-16)
28 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 3:1 (-24,21,25,8)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Příbram - Bohemians 2:3 (-22,-21,14,24,-14)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Domažlice 3:1 (19,-25,23,20)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Kralupy 2:3 (23,18,-23,-22,-10)
32 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 3:2 (22,18,-22,-23,10)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram 0:3 (-22,-16,-21)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B 0:3 (-17,-20,-16)
35 31. 10. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Kralupy 2:3 (25,-22,-19,13,-9)
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Bohemians - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-20,21,-24,20,-12)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram 1:3 (-15,-12,16,-13)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B 0:3 (-19,-24,-18)
39 31. 10. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Kralupy 1:3 (-20,20,-15,-16)
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Bohemians - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (-24,21,14,22)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-24,-23,-22)
42 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Kralupy - Bohemians 2:3 (-19,20,-17,28,-11)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice 1:3 (-17,23,-18,-20)
44 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - Klatovy 3:1 (20,19,-17,15)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Příbram - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (17,21,-14,-17,-12)
46 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Kralupy - Bohemians 2:3 (21,-24,21,-18,-11)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Domažlice 3:2 (-25,20,-21,14,7)
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Klatovy 3:1 (6,18,-22,16)
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Klatovy - Příbram 3:1 (27,-20,12,23)
50 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Domažlice - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,23,18)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B 3:1 (-23,19,13,17)
52 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 ČVUT Praha - Kralupy 3:1 (-22,18,24,20)
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Klatovy - Příbram 1:3 (-20,27,-15,-13)
54 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Domažlice - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (16,-14,-14,17,12)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Bohemians - Plzeň B 1:3 (20,-25,-23,-22)
56 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 ČVUT Praha - Kralupy 3:0 (18,19,25)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Kralupy 3:1 (-22,23,22,16)
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B 3:2 (23,-26,22,-14,9)
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (13,-18,20,-18,12)
60 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Klatovy 3:0 (17,18,17)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Kralupy 3:2 (25,-23,-21,22,11)
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Plzeň B 1:3 (-17,23,-23,-23)
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Č. Budějovice 3:2 (-17,-22,18,8,11)
64 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Klatovy 3:1 (27,18,-21,21)
17. kolo
65 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Příbram Sazama L.
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy - Bohemians Baudis A.
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - ČVUT Praha Švehla J. ,Aubrecht V.
68 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy Mertins J.
18. kolo
69 13. 3. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Příbram . ,Sazama L.
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy - Bohemians . ,Baudis A.
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - ČVUT Praha Aubrecht V. ,Švehla J.
72 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň B - Kralupy . ,Mertins J.
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Č. Budějovice .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Klatovy .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Domažlice .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Plzeň B .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Č. Budějovice .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Klatovy .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Domažlice .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Příbram .
82 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - ČVUT Praha .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Klatovy .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň B .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Příbram .
86 20. 2. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - ČVUT Praha .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Klatovy .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň B .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Domažlice .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Domažlice .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Kralupy .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Příbram .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Kralupy .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Plzeň B .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 Příbram - Klatovy .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Domažlice .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - ČVUT Praha .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 15:00 Příbram - Klatovy .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice - Domažlice .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Bohemians .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - ČVUT Praha .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018