Skupina B

14. kolo
Pardubice-Suchdol
Střešovice B3:1Mn. Hradiště(20, 15, -15, 23)
Žižkov B3:0Chabařovice(20, 20, 16)
Děčín3:0Turnov(16, 15, 22)
Příští kolo
Suchdol-TurnovSO15.1.10:00
Děčín-ChabařoviceSO15.1.10:00
Žižkov B-Mn. HradištěSO15.1.9:30
Střešovice B-PardubiceSO15.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk 14 10 1 2 1 38:12 1151:967 34
2 TJ Slovan Chabařovice 14 9 2 0 3 34:15 1122:942 31
3 TJ Tatran Střešovice B 14 8 2 1 3 32:21 1151:1064 29
4 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 12 7 0 0 5 23:19 932:906 21
5 TJ ZIKUDA Turnov 14 5 2 1 6 23:28 1047:1101 20
6 TJ Sokol Žižkov I B 14 5 0 1 8 23:30 1113:1184 16
7 TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol 12 1 0 1 10 10:34 864:1032 4
8 USK Pardubice 10 0 0 1 9 6:30 665:849 1
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Turnov - Suchdol 3:1 (18,-22,13,16)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:2 (15,-22,-17,19,8)
3 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Žižkov B 3:1 (18,-17,14,21)
4 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Střešovice B 1:3 (18,-16,-11,-20)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Turnov - Suchdol 3:2 (20,18,-14,-20,12)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 0:3 (-17,-22,-22)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Žižkov B 3:1 (-23,19,20,20)
8 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Střešovice B 0:3 (-19,-13,-25)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Suchdol - Střešovice B 1:3 (-16,16,-21,-19)
10 16. 10. 2021, 09:30 Žižkov B - Pardubice 3:1 (21,-17,11,20)
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (-19,24,-20,-20)
12 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-15,-22,-23)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Suchdol - Střešovice B 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
14 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Pardubice 3:1 (15,-20,21,22)
15 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (19,17,15)
16 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-11,-19)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Chabařovice - Suchdol 3:0 (18,21,9)
18 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov 3:0 (19,15,20)
19 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Děčín 0:3 (-21,-22,-19)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,13,12)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Chabařovice - Suchdol 3:1 (20,13,-19,20)
22 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov 3:0 (17,26,16)
23 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Děčín 2:3 (-20,-9,16,16,-8)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 0:3 (-17,-20,-17)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Suchdol - Žižkov B 1:3 (12,-26,-23,-18)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Střešovice B 2:3 (22,-21,-24,16,-8)
27 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Pardubice 3:0 (20,22,17)
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (22,21,17)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Suchdol - Žižkov B 3:1 (20,23,-20,21)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Střešovice B 3:0 (23,15,16)
31 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Pardubice 3:0 (15,16,12)
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (13,17,27)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Suchdol 3:0 (15,18,15)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Chabařovice 1:3 (-16,20,-11,-13)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Turnov 2:3 (-25,14,-22,17,-12)
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 0:3 (-22,-21,-13)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Suchdol 3:1 (22,23,-22,18)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-20,-21)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Turnov 3:2 (-21,24,-20,21,11)
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 1:3 (-15,23,-20,-24)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Suchdol - Děčín 0:3 (-18,-18,-16)
42 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Žižkov B 3:1 (21,17,-17,18)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 1:3 (-14,-18,15,-23)
44 29. 1. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Mn. Hradiště .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Suchdol - Děčín 0:3 (-23,-17,-21)
46 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Žižkov B 3:1 (14,19,-18,19)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 3:0 (8,16,17)
48 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Mn. Hradiště .
13. kolo
49 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Suchdol .
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (15,13,-16,14)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 2:3 (23,-20,-15,15,-9)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Turnov 3:0 (15,10,14)
14. kolo
53 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Suchdol .
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (20,15,-15,23)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 3:0 (20,20,16)
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Turnov 3:0 (16,15,22)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Turnov .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice .
59 15. 1. 2022, 09:30 Žižkov B - Mn. Hradiště .
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Pardubice .
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Turnov .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice .
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mn. Hradiště .
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Pardubice .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Suchdol .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Žižkov B .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Děčín .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Turnov .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Suchdol .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Žižkov B .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Mn. Hradiště - Děčín .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Turnov .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Chabařovice .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Pardubice .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Chabařovice .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Pardubice .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Suchdol .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Turnov .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Chabařovice .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Suchdol .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Turnov .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Mn. Hradiště - Chabařovice .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Mn. Hradiště .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Pardubice .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Střešovice B .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Mn. Hradiště .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Pardubice .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Střešovice B .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Suchdol .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Turnov .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Pardubice .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Suchdol .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Turnov .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Mn. Hradiště - Pardubice .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Pardubice .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Střešovice B .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Děčín .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Pardubice .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Mn. Hradiště - Střešovice B .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Děčín .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018