Skupina C

16. kolo
VK Prostějov B3:1Kroměříž(14, -23, 21, 17)
VK Brno B2:3Svitavy(15, -21, 19, -10, -14)
OP Prostějov3:2Šlapanice(25, 11, -15, -19, 14)
Brno-Juliánov0:3Č. Třebová(-12, -22, -18)
Příští kolo
Brno-Juliánov-VK Prostějov BSO22.1.10:00
Č. Třebová-OP ProstějovSO22.1.10:00
Šlapanice-VK Brno BSO22.1.9:00
Svitavy-KroměřížNE23.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 16 11 3 1 1 45:19 1472:1313 40
2 TJ Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 16 8 3 2 3 39:23 1388:1240 32
3 TJ Svitavy 16 7 4 1 4 37:27 1393:1303 30
4 VK Prostějov B 16 7 1 2 6 31:28 1272:1232 25
5 VK Šelmy Brno B 16 5 2 3 6 31:34 1357:1373 22
6 VC Kroměříž 16 4 0 6 6 26:39 1328:1459 18
7 TJ OP Prostějov 16 1 4 2 9 21:41 1255:1382 13
8 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 16 3 1 1 11 20:39 1196:1359 12
kalendář skupiny
Skupina C
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kroměříž - VK Prostějov B 3:1 (19,20,-16,15)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy - VK Brno B 1:3 (23,-17,-27,-17)
3 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - OP Prostějov 3:0 (11,16,23)
4 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Brno-Juliánov 3:1 (22,-13,17,12)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - VK Prostějov B 2:3 (-15,21,-13,21,-13)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Svitavy - VK Brno B 3:2 (-9,14,9,-19,12)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Šlapanice - OP Prostějov 3:0 (18,17,19)
8 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (17,11,21)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (22,22,18)
10 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Č. Třebová 0:3 (-21,-10,-23)
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Brno B - Šlapanice Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (-28,-23,20,-12)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kroměříž - Svitavy 2:3 (-22,-23,22,22,-9)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (22,22,11)
14 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Č. Třebová 3:2 (25,24,-19,-16,9)
15 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Brno B - Šlapanice Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (-19,-23,16,-22)
16 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - Svitavy 1:3 (-16,-14,19,-14)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy - VK Prostějov B 0:3 (-19,-18,-22)
18 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kroměříž 3:0 (15,22,16)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Č. Třebová - VK Brno B 3:0 (23,13,17)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - OP Prostějov 2:3 (-20,-23,22,14,-9)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Svitavy - VK Prostějov B 3:0 (15,22,20)
22 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kroměříž 3:2 (-22,25,-19,11,13)
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Č. Třebová - VK Brno B 3:2 (19,-10,-24,15,8)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - OP Prostějov 3:1 (23,21,-25,22)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - OP Prostějov 0:3 (-21,-16,-9)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Brno B - Brno-Juliánov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:1 (-21,14,23,15)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kroměříž - Č. Třebová 3:1 (18,-18,17,20)
28 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 1:3 (25,-21,-17,-19)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - OP Prostějov 2:3 (-10,22,-22,17,-7)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Brno B - Brno-Juliánov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:1 (20,15,-21,20)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - Č. Třebová 2:3 (-17,25,-21,24,-13)
32 7. 11. 2021, 15:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 3:1 (20,20,-22,21)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - VK Prostějov B 3:1 (-24,24,25,21)
34 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Č. Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (23,23,14)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Kroměříž 3:0 (21,26,21)
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 OP Prostějov - VK Brno B 0:3 (-20,-19,-22)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Šlapanice - VK Prostějov B 3:2 (-17,-17,23,19,9)
38 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Č. Třebová - Svitavy 3:2 (-24,9,-22,22,12)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Kroměříž 3:0 (18,14,25)
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 OP Prostějov - VK Brno B 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Prostějov B - VK Brno B 3:0 (21,17,13)
42 18. 12. 2021, 09:00 Kroměříž - OP Prostějov 3:0 (23,23,20)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy - Brno-Juliánov 3:1 (15,-20,23,21)
44 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - Č. Třebová 3:0 (18,18,14)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - VK Brno B 3:1 (-13,16,14,16)
46 18. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - OP Prostějov 3:1 (-22,18,22,23)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Svitavy - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (14,12,10)
48 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Šlapanice - Č. Třebová 3:1 (-18,23,13,23)
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Č. Třebová - VK Prostějov B 3:1 (22,19,-23,17)
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Šlapanice 1:3 (-21,16,-12,-17)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Svitavy 2:3 (-17,18,-17,21,-4)
52 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Brno B - Kroměříž Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:2 (16,-15,-19,23,13)
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Č. Třebová - VK Prostějov B 3:0 (21,12,20)
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Šlapanice 1:3 (18,-21,-22,-20)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Svitavy 0:3 (-25,-14,-20)
56 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 VK Brno B - Kroměříž Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:2 (16,23,-23,-24,11)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 VK Prostějov B - Kroměříž 3:0 (21,15,11)
58 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 VK Brno B - Svitavy Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (-19,-14,16,-19)
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Šlapanice 2:3 (26,18,-19,-23,-8)
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Č. Třebová 3:2 (23,-17,21,-23,12)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Prostějov B - Kroměříž 3:1 (14,-23,21,17)
62 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Brno B - Svitavy Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 2:3 (15,-21,19,-10,-14)
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Šlapanice 3:2 (25,11,-15,-19,14)
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Č. Třebová 0:3 (-12,-22,-18)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Prostějov B Konečný L.
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Č. Třebová - OP Prostějov Maťátko V.
67 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - VK Brno B Luptáková P. ,Valoušek P.
68 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - Kroměříž Kučera P. ,Sršeň M.
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Prostějov B . ,Konečný L.
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Č. Třebová - OP Prostějov . ,Maťátko V.
71 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - VK Brno B Valoušek P. ,Luptáková P.
72 23. 1. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - Kroměříž Sršeň M. ,Kučera P.
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - Svitavy .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kroměříž - Šlapanice .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Brno B - Č. Třebová Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Brno-Juliánov .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - Svitavy .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kroměříž - Šlapanice .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Brno B - Č. Třebová Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Brno-Juliánov .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - VK Prostějov B .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Brno B .
83 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Kroměříž .
84 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 OP Prostějov - VK Prostějov B .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Brno B .
87 19. 2. 2022, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Kroměříž .
88 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - Šlapanice .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - Č. Třebová .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kroměříž - Brno-Juliánov .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Brno B - OP Prostějov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - Šlapanice .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - Č. Třebová .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kroměříž - Brno-Juliánov .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Brno B - OP Prostějov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Brno B - VK Prostějov B .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Kroměříž .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Svitavy .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Šlapanice .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 VK Brno B - VK Prostějov B .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Kroměříž .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Svitavy .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Šlapanice .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - Č. Třebová .
106 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Juliánov .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - OP Prostějov .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kroměříž - VK Brno B .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - Č. Třebová .
110 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Juliánov .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - OP Prostějov .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kroměříž - VK Brno B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018