Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Euro Sitex Příbram B | 24 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 66:13 | 1929:1478 | 64 | |
2 | Volejbal Domažlice | 24 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 62:23 | 1975:1747 | 57 | |
3 | VK ČEZ Karlovarsko B | 24 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 46:45 | 2007:1979 | 38 | |
4 | Kladno volejbal cz B | 24 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 43:43 | 1898:1922 | 36 | |
5 | Volejbal Modřany | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 34:50 | 1780:1950 | 27 | |
6 | TJ Netolice 1892 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 29:60 | 1843:2044 | 18 | |
7 | Volejbal Sokolov | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 17:63 | 1614:1926 | 12 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 | Sokolov | - | Příbram B | NH | 0:3 (-15,-16,-19) | |
2 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | - | Netolice | . | |||
3 | 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:0 (25,18,22) | ||
4 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Modřany | - | Domažlice | 0:3 (-17,-17,-23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Sokolov | - | Příbram B | NH | 0:3 (-18,-18,-14) | |
6 | 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 | - | Netolice | . | |||
7 | 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Kladno B | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:1 (21,-17,21,22) | ||
8 | 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Modřany | - | Domažlice | 1:3 (23,-18,-22,-18) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Příbram B | - | Domažlice | 3:1 (-25,20,13,19) | ||
10 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Modřany | 3:1 (17,-24,11,20) | ||
11 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Netolice | - | Kladno B | 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-20) | ||
12 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Sokolov | - | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Příbram B | - | Domažlice | 3:0 (17,21,12) | ||
14 | 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Modřany | 3:1 (26,23,-16,23) | ||
15 | 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Netolice | - | Kladno B | 1:3 (-14,21,-17,-26) | ||
16 | 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Sokolov | - | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | - | Příbram B | . | |||
18 | 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (17,20,25) | ||
19 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Modřany | - | Netolice | 3:1 (21,-18,21,18) | ||
20 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:0 (20,19,16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 | - | Příbram B | . | |||
22 | 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Kladno B | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (18,24,24) | ||
23 | 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Modřany | - | Netolice | 3:1 (22,-20,20,16) | ||
24 | 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:1 (13,18,-21,22) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 | Příbram B | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:0 (14,20,16) | ||
26 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Netolice | - | Domažlice | 0:3 (-16,-21,-18) | ||
27 | 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Sokolov | - | Modřany | 0:3 (-17,-25,-17) | ||
28 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | - | Kladno B | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Příbram B | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:0 (19,15,22) | ||
30 | 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Netolice | - | Domažlice | 1:3 (20,-12,-20,-19) | ||
31 | 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Sokolov | - | Modřany | 0:3 (-26,-16,-21) | ||
32 | 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 | - | Kladno B | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Příbram B | 0:3 (-23,-15,-20) | ||
34 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Modřany | - | . | |||
35 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (15,20,17) | ||
36 | 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Netolice | 3:2 (23,21,-30,-20,7) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Kladno B | - | Příbram B | 0:3 (-22,-17,-17) | ||
38 | 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Modřany | - | . | |||
39 | 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (25,19,19) | ||
40 | 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Netolice | 3:0 (19,22,20) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 | Příbram B | - | Netolice | 3:0 (17,15,24) | ||
42 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Sokolov | - | Karlovarsko B | 0:3 (-27,-20,-19) | ||
43 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | - | Domažlice | . | |||
44 | 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Kladno B | - | Modřany | 3:0 (13,26,17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Příbram B | - | Netolice | 3:0 (15,14,20) | ||
46 | 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Sokolov | - | Karlovarsko B | 1:3 (-24,-13,21,-23) | ||
47 | 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 | - | Domažlice | . | |||
48 | 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Kladno B | - | Modřany | 3:0 (30,18,22) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Modřany | - | Příbram B | 0:3 (-13,-22,-22) | ||
50 | 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 | Domažlice | - | Kladno B | 3:0 (23,21,17) | ||
51 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | . | |||
52 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Netolice | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (16,23,17) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 | Modřany | - | Příbram B | 1:3 (-11,-18,25,-21) | ||
54 | 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 | Domažlice | - | Kladno B | 3:0 (19,21,20) | ||
55 | 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | . | |||
56 | 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 | Netolice | - | Sokolov | 3:2 (-25,14,21,-22,14) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 | Příbram B | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (16,5,19) | ||
58 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Netolice | - | . | |||
59 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Kladno B | 3:2 (-20,10,14,-21,14) | ||
60 | 13. 3. 2022, 09:00 | Domažlice | - | Modřany | 3:0 (23,20,10) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Příbram B | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (8,15,16) | ||
62 | 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Netolice | - | . | |||
63 | 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Kladno B | 3:1 (23,-22,17,24) | ||
64 | 13. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Domažlice | - | Modřany | 3:0 (24,18,23) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 | Domažlice | - | Příbram B | 1:3 (-23,21,-23,-19) | ||
66 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Modřany | - | Karlovarsko B | 1:3 (-14,-21,23,-9) | ||
67 | 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 | Kladno B | - | Netolice | 3:0 (18,19,16) | ||
68 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | - | Sokolov | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 | Domažlice | - | Příbram B | 3:1 (24,-15,17,17) | ||
70 | 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Modřany | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:0 (21,24,23) | ||
71 | 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 | Kladno B | - | Netolice | 3:0 (23,14,13) | ||
72 | 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 | - | Sokolov | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Příbram B | - | . | |||
74 | 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sokolov | - | Kladno B | 3:2 (-19,22,19,-21,11) | ||
75 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Netolice | - | Modřany | 3:2 (-27,-19,15,21,15) | ||
76 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Domažlice | 3:2 (20,-22,19,-20,9) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Příbram B | - | . | |||
78 | 13. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Sokolov | - | Kladno B | 3:1 (-19,22,19,20) | ||
79 | 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Netolice | - | Modřany | 3:0 (21,18,9) | ||
80 | 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Domažlice | 2:3 (18,-13,-22,16,-9) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Příbram B | 3:0 (16,21,25) | ||
82 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | Netolice | 3:0 (18,17,21) | ||
83 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Modřany | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (16,18,18) | ||
84 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Příbram B | 0:3 (-20,-24,-18) | ||
86 | 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | Netolice | 3:1 (16,-18,15,22) | ||
87 | 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Modřany | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (20,21,22) | ||
88 | 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Kladno B | - | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Příbram B | - | Kladno B | 3:0 (20,15,18) | ||
90 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | - | Modřany | . | |||
91 | 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 | Sokolov | - | Domažlice | 1:3 (-23,-21,21,-20) | ||
92 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Netolice | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:1 (15,18,-17,21) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Příbram B | - | Kladno B | 3:1 (17,-23,17,17) | ||
94 | 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 | - | Modřany | . | |||
95 | 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 | Sokolov | - | Domažlice | 0:3 (-23,-17,-21) | ||
96 | 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Netolice | - | Karlovarsko B | 3:2 (24,-18,-26,14,3) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Netolice | - | Příbram B | 3:2 (30,-16,20,-22,12) | ||
98 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Sokolov | 3:1 (14,14,-20,22) | ||
99 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Domažlice | - | . | |||
100 | 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Modřany | - | Kladno B | 3:2 (-20,23,20,-22,10) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Netolice | - | Příbram B | 0:3 (-24,-16,-17) | ||
102 | 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Karlovarsko B | - | Sokolov | 3:0 (18,22,24) | ||
103 | 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Domažlice | - | . | |||
104 | 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Modřany | - | Kladno B | 3:1 (-23,18,21,22) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 | Příbram B | - | Modřany | 3:0 (12,21,9) | ||
106 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Kladno B | - | Domažlice | 3:1 (20,-20,23,19) | ||
107 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | - | Karlovarsko B | . | |||
108 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Sokolov | - | Netolice | 3:0 (9,17,31) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Příbram B | - | Modřany | 3:0 (16,16,21) | ||
110 | 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Kladno B | - | Domažlice | 0:3 (-17,-22,-16) | ||
111 | 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 | - | Karlovarsko B | . | |||
112 | 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Sokolov | - | Netolice | 3:0 (24,21,19) |