Reprezentace
20. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - ISL
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : FIN - CZE
Reprezentace
27. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - MNE
Reprezentace
4. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : MNE - CZE
Reprezentace
7. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - FIN
Reprezentace
11. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : ISL - CZE
Reprezentace
24. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) BRA - CZE
Reprezentace
26. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) JPN - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) ARG - CZE
Reprezentace
30. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) CHN - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 10. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) COL - CZE

Skupina A

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Euro Sitex Příbram B 24 21 0 1 2 66:13 1929:1478 64
2 Volejbal Domažlice 24 18 1 1 4 62:23 1975:1747 57
3 VK ČEZ Karlovarsko B 24 10 3 2 9 46:45 2007:1979 38
4 Kladno volejbal cz B 24 11 0 3 10 43:43 1898:1922 36
5 Volejbal Modřany 24 8 1 1 14 34:50 1780:1950 27
6 TJ Netolice 1892 24 3 4 1 16 29:60 1843:2044 18
7 Volejbal Sokolov 24 3 1 1 19 17:63 1614:1926 12
kalendář skupiny
Skupina A
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Sokolov - Příbram B NH 0:3 (-15,-16,-19)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Netolice .
3 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (25,18,22)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-17,-23)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokolov - Příbram B NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-14)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Netolice .
7 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (21,-17,21,22)
8 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Domažlice 1:3 (23,-18,-22,-18)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:1 (-25,20,13,19)
10 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:1 (17,-24,11,20)
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Kladno B 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-20)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - .
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Příbram B - Domažlice 3:0 (17,21,12)
14 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Modřany 3:1 (26,23,-16,23)
15 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Kladno B 1:3 (-14,21,-17,-26)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - .
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Příbram B .
18 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Sokolov 3:0 (17,20,25)
19 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Netolice 3:1 (21,-18,21,18)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (20,19,16)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Příbram B .
22 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - Sokolov 3:0 (18,24,24)
23 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Netolice 3:1 (22,-20,20,16)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (13,18,-21,22)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (14,20,16)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Domažlice 0:3 (-16,-21,-18)
27 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Sokolov - Modřany 0:3 (-17,-25,-17)
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Kladno B .
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Příbram B - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (19,15,22)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Domažlice 1:3 (20,-12,-20,-19)
31 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Sokolov - Modřany 0:3 (-26,-16,-21)
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Kladno B .
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-23,-15,-20)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - .
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (15,20,17)
36 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:2 (23,21,-30,-20,7)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Příbram B 0:3 (-22,-17,-17)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - .
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Domažlice - Sokolov 3:0 (25,19,19)
40 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 Karlovarsko B - Netolice 3:0 (19,22,20)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (17,15,24)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B 0:3 (-27,-20,-19)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Domažlice .
44 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Kladno B - Modřany 3:0 (13,26,17)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Příbram B - Netolice 3:0 (15,14,20)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-24,-13,21,-23)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Domažlice .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno B - Modřany 3:0 (30,18,22)
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Modřany - Příbram B 0:3 (-13,-22,-22)
50 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (23,21,17)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - .
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Netolice - Sokolov 3:0 (16,23,17)
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Modřany - Příbram B 1:3 (-11,-18,25,-21)
54 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Domažlice - Kladno B 3:0 (19,21,20)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - .
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Netolice - Sokolov 3:2 (-25,14,21,-22,14)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Sokolov 3:0 (16,5,19)
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - .
59 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:2 (-20,10,14,-21,14)
60 13. 3. 2022, 09:00 Domažlice - Modřany 3:0 (23,20,10)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Sokolov 3:0 (8,15,16)
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - .
63 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Kladno B 3:1 (23,-22,17,24)
64 13. 3. 2022, 13:00 Domažlice - Modřany 3:0 (24,18,23)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 1:3 (-23,21,-23,-19)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B 1:3 (-14,-21,23,-9)
67 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:0 (18,19,16)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Sokolov .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Domažlice - Příbram B 3:1 (24,-15,17,17)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Karlovarsko B 3:0 (21,24,23)
71 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Kladno B - Netolice 3:0 (23,14,13)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Sokolov .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - .
74 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno B 3:2 (-19,22,19,-21,11)
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Modřany 3:2 (-27,-19,15,21,15)
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 3:2 (20,-22,19,-20,9)
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - .
78 13. 3. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno B 3:1 (-19,22,19,20)
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Modřany 3:0 (21,18,9)
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Domažlice 2:3 (18,-13,-22,16,-9)
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 3:0 (16,21,25)
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:0 (18,17,21)
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Sokolov 3:0 (16,18,18)
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Příbram B 0:3 (-20,-24,-18)
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - Netolice 3:1 (16,-18,15,22)
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Sokolov 3:0 (20,21,22)
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 3:0 (20,15,18)
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Modřany .
91 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Sokolov - Domažlice 1:3 (-23,-21,21,-20)
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 3:1 (15,18,-17,21)
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Kladno B 3:1 (17,-23,17,17)
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Modřany .
95 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Sokolov - Domažlice 0:3 (-23,-17,-21)
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Karlovarsko B 3:2 (24,-18,-26,14,3)
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Netolice - Příbram B 3:2 (30,-16,20,-22,12)
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov 3:1 (14,14,-20,22)
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Domažlice - .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Modřany - Kladno B 3:2 (-20,23,20,-22,10)
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Netolice - Příbram B 0:3 (-24,-16,-17)
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Karlovarsko B - Sokolov 3:0 (18,22,24)
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Domažlice - .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Modřany - Kladno B 3:1 (-23,18,21,22)
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Příbram B - Modřany 3:0 (12,21,9)
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kladno B - Domažlice 3:1 (20,-20,23,19)
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Karlovarsko B .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Netolice 3:0 (9,17,31)
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Příbram B - Modřany 3:0 (16,16,21)
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kladno B - Domažlice 0:3 (-17,-22,-16)
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Karlovarsko B .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Netolice 3:0 (24,21,19)
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018