Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Praga | 28 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 77:25 | 2415:2025 | 71 | |
2 | VK Malá Skála | 28 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 63:48 | 2451:2351 | 52 | |
3 | VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 28 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 55:49 | 2340:2258 | 47 | |
4 | VK Hronov | 28 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 57:49 | 2374:2304 | 46 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště | 28 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 58:52 | 2435:2420 | 45 | |
6 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 28 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 47:54 | 2218:2228 | 35 | |
7 | SK Prosek | 28 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 44:64 | 2322:2483 | 32 | |
8 | TJ Sokol Benešov u Prahy | 28 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 22:82 | 1991:2477 | 8 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Praga | - | Malá Skála | 3:0 (16,17,20) | ||
2 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Prosek | 2:3 (22,-21,-21,25,-22) | ||
3 | 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Benešov | 3:0 (13,20,20) | ||
4 | 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Kolín | 3:1 (-22,22,22,23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Praga | - | Malá Skála | 3:0 (20,18,13) | ||
6 | 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Hronov | - | Prosek | 3:0 (19,16,19) | ||
7 | 2. 10. 2021, 14:30 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Benešov | 3:0 (14,25,10) | ||
8 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Kolín | 3:0 (19,16,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Malá Skála | - | Kolín | 2:3 (-21,18,16,-22,-8) | ||
10 | 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Dvůr Králové | 0:3 (-16,-17,-15) | ||
11 | 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 | Prosek | - | Mn. Hradiště | 3:1 (18,20,-20,24) | ||
12 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Praga | - | Hronov | 3:2 (19,-24,18,-20,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Malá Skála | - | Kolín | 0:3 (-19,-22,-15) | ||
14 | 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Dvůr Králové | 0:3 (-17,-17,-21) | ||
15 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Prosek | - | Mn. Hradiště | 1:3 (-22,-17,26,-23) | ||
16 | 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Praga | - | Hronov | 3:0 (17,20,12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Malá Skála | 1:3 (-14,25,-17,-20) | ||
18 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Praga | 0:3 (-14,-22,-15) | ||
19 | 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Prosek | 3:0 (23,11,21) | ||
20 | 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benešov | 3:0 (10,20,21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Hronov | - | Malá Skála | 3:2 (21,-19,-16,17,12) | ||
22 | 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Praga | 3:1 (-26,29,14,23) | ||
23 | 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Prosek | 3:1 (10,15,-26,18) | ||
24 | 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 | Kolín | - | Benešov | 3:0 (19,16,11) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Malá Skála | - | Benešov | 3:1 (-21,14,20,20) | ||
26 | 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 | Prosek | - | Kolín | 3:1 (-23,20,7,18) | ||
27 | 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Praga | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:0 (17,22,8) | ||
28 | 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Hronov | - | Mn. Hradiště | 3:1 (22,10,-16,14) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Malá Skála | - | Benešov | 3:1 (-16,21,10,23) | ||
30 | 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 | Prosek | - | Kolín | 3:1 (24,22,-26,25) | ||
31 | 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Praga | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:1 (-20,19,11,23) | ||
32 | 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Hronov | - | Mn. Hradiště | 3:0 (17,27,22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Malá Skála | 1:3 (20,-18,-21,-22) | ||
34 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Hronov | 2:3 (-23,-18,23,24,-12) | ||
35 | 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Praga | 1:3 (16,-15,-20,-18) | ||
36 | 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Prosek | 2:3 (-19,22,22,-19,-13) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 20. 11. 2021, 14:30 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Malá Skála | 2:3 (17,-23,14,-23,-13) | ||
38 | 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Hronov | 3:1 (-19,19,31,29) | ||
39 | 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Kolín | - | Praga | 0:3 (-14,-23,-21) | ||
40 | 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Prosek | 2:3 (22,-21,-21,20,-11) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Malá Skála | - | Prosek | 3:1 (-20,20,21,12) | ||
42 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Praga | - | Benešov | 3:0 (10,14,15) | ||
43 | 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Kolín | 3:1 (-17,25,18,20) | ||
44 | 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:0 (19,24,23) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Malá Skála | - | Prosek | 3:0 (17,19,22) | ||
46 | 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Praga | - | Benešov | 3:0 (18,12,16) | ||
47 | 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 | Hronov | - | Kolín | 3:0 (22,11,14) | ||
48 | 27. 11. 2021, 14:30 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:1 (22,-17,21,20) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Malá Skála | 2:3 (22,-25,23,-18,-15) | ||
50 | 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 | Kolín | - | Mn. Hradiště | 2:3 (-18,-23,22,22,-11) | ||
51 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Hronov | 1:3 (-11,-17,22,-19) | ||
52 | 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Praga | 0:3 (-17,-19,-18) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Malá Skála | 0:3 (-19,-22,-18) | ||
54 | 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 | Kolín | - | Mn. Hradiště | 3:1 (17,-14,15,17) | ||
55 | 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 | Benešov | - | Hronov | 0:3 (-15,-20,-12) | ||
56 | 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 | Prosek | - | Praga | 0:3 (-17,-17,-19) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Malá Skála | - | Praga | 1:3 (23,-27,-21,-22) | ||
58 | 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Hronov | 3:0 (14,16,20) | ||
59 | 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Mn. Hradiště | 2:3 (-22,-18,20,18,-10) | ||
60 | 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 | Kolín | - | Dvůr Králové | 1:3 (19,-23,-13,-22) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Malá Skála | - | Praga | 1:3 (-26,-24,18,-20) | ||
62 | 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Prosek | - | Hronov | 1:3 (-20,21,-22,-20) | ||
63 | 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Mn. Hradiště | 2:3 (-22,22,20,-23,-14) | ||
64 | 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Kolín | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:0 (24,20,15) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Malá Skála | 0:3 (-14,-23,-21) | ||
66 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Benešov | 3:0 (13,24,22) | ||
67 | 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Prosek | 3:0 (16,17,21) | ||
68 | 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Praga | 3:2 (23,11,-22,-24,8) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Kolín | - | Malá Skála | 3:0 (18,18,16) | ||
70 | 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Benešov | 3:0 (20,19,13) | ||
71 | 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Prosek | 3:2 (-22,-29,12,22,13) | ||
72 | 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Hronov | - | Praga | 1:3 (-17,-21,16,-18) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Malá Skála | - | Hronov | 3:0 (23,24,24) | ||
74 | 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 | Praga | - | Mn. Hradiště | 2:3 (-21,15,-23,19,-11) | ||
75 | 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:1 (-14,15,24,21) | ||
76 | 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Kolín | 3:2 (19,23,-20,-18,14) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Malá Skála | - | Hronov | 3:1 (17,19,-14,19) | ||
78 | 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 | Praga | - | Mn. Hradiště | 3:1 (-29,23,24,16) | ||
79 | 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Prosek | - | Dvůr Králové | 1:3 (-18,23,-17,-22) | ||
80 | 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Kolín | 0:3 (-15,-20,-19) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Benešov | - | Malá Skála | 1:3 (22,-21,-18,-15) | ||
82 | 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Prosek | 3:0 (18,22,14) | ||
83 | 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Praga | 3:1 (-20,18,18,19) | ||
84 | 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Hronov | 0:3 (-16,-22,-19) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Benešov | - | Malá Skála | 1:3 (-23,23,-11,-13) | ||
86 | 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Kolín | - | Prosek | 3:0 (22,31,20) | ||
87 | 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Praga | 0:3 (-21,-12,-16) | ||
88 | 19. 2. 2022, 14:30 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Hronov | 3:0 (18,20,21) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 | Malá Skála | - | Mn. Hradiště | 3:0 (22,23,15) | ||
90 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:0 (22,22,28) | ||
91 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Praga | - | Kolín | 3:0 (20,23,22) | ||
92 | 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 | Prosek | - | Benešov | 3:1 (26,-25,26,15) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 | Malá Skála | - | Mn. Hradiště | 2:3 (19,21,-16,-21,-14) | ||
94 | 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Hronov | - | Dvůr Králové | 1:3 (-13,-22,23,-22) | ||
95 | 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Praga | - | Kolín | 3:0 (14,17,22) | ||
96 | 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 | Prosek | - | Benešov | 3:1 (18,21,-23,21) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 | Prosek | - | Malá Skála | 2:3 (16,-18,-23,26,-11) | ||
98 | 5. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Benešov | - | Praga | 0:3 (-27,-20,-14) | ||
99 | 12. 3. 2022, 12:30 | Kolín | - | Hronov | 3:0 (23,16,21) | ||
100 | 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Mn. Hradiště | 2:3 (-22,19,20,-19,-13) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 | Prosek | - | Malá Skála | 3:1 (18,-12,18,17) | ||
102 | 5. 3. 2022, 15:00 | Benešov | - | Praga | 3:2 (24,18,-13,-22,14) | ||
103 | 12. 3. 2022, 16:30 | Kolín | - | Hronov | 2:3 (-21,-16,23,21,-14) | ||
104 | 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Dvůr Králové | - | Mn. Hradiště | 3:0 (16,18,26) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Malá Skála | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:2 (23,17,-23,-21,14) | ||
106 | 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Kolín | 3:1 (26,30,-23,20) | ||
107 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Hronov | - | Benešov | 3:1 (-23,22,21,22) | ||
108 | 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 | Praga | - | Prosek | 3:1 (22,16,-21,23) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Malá Skála | - | Dvůr Králové | 3:2 (-20,11,23,-19,13) | ||
110 | 19. 3. 2022, 14:30 | Mn. Hradiště | - | Kolín | 3:1 (21,-13,24,18) | ||
111 | 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Hronov | - | Benešov | 3:0 (21,19,22) | ||
112 | 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 | Praga | - | Prosek | 3:1 (15,17,-22,17) |