Skupina C

18. kolo
Drásov2:3Brno-jih(26, -19, 22, -22, -7)
Pardubice3:2Kometa(-23, 21, 21, -22, 12)
H. Králové B3:0Choceň(20, 35, 19)
Letovice1:3H. Brod(19, -21, -19, -20)
Příští kolo
Brno-jih-LetoviceSO5.2.11:00
H. Brod-H. Králové BSO5.2.11:00
Choceň-PardubiceSO5.2.10:00
Kometa-DrásovSO5.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Sokol Brno - jih 18 14 1 1 2 49:16 1532:1332 45
2 VS Drásov 18 8 3 3 4 40:29 1518:1433 33
3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 18 7 4 2 5 40:32 1566:1528 31
4 SKP Kometa Brno 18 8 1 3 6 37:33 1557:1531 29
5 VK Choceň 18 7 2 4 5 37:34 1569:1528 29
6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 18 6 3 2 7 32:37 1490:1539 26
7 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 18 2 5 3 8 31:43 1558:1627 19
8 TJ Sokol Letovice 18 1 0 1 16 10:52 1223:1495 4
kalendář skupiny
Skupina C
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih 1:3 (-21,-20,16,-14)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Choceň 0:3 (-20,-21,-22)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Kometa 3:1 (-21,21,15,19)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Drásov 3:0 (23,22,19)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 H. Brod - Brno-jih 1:3 (-19,-21,18,-22)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Choceň 1:3 (-19,-18,22,-20)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Kometa 3:2 (-25,15,-23,19,13)
8 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Drásov 3:2 (22,-18,18,-25,11)
3. kolo
9 9. 10. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - Drásov 3:0 (19,19,17)
10 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Pardubice 3:1 (22,-23,19,21)
11 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - H. Králové B 3:1 (22,-20,14,22)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Letovice 3:0 (23,16,18)
4. kolo
13 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - Drásov 3:1 (19,-24,18,16)
14 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Pardubice 3:1 (23,-19,23,18)
15 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - H. Králové B 3:2 (-21,16,18,-21,10)
16 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Letovice 3:1 (23,17,-21,16)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Brno-jih 3:1 (-20,17,22,11)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - H. Brod Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 0:3 (-22,-18,-20)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Choceň 3:2 (17,-22,-22,20,15)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Kometa 3:1 (18,22,-23,20)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Brno-jih 1:3 (-19,-19,20,-20)
22 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - H. Brod Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 2:3 (-20,-22,26,20,-7)
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Choceň 2:3 (-18,-25,21,24,-9)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Kometa 2:3 (22,-19,-19,18,-13)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Brno-jih - Kometa 3:0 (20,22,22)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - Drásov 2:3 (23,14,-18,-21,-11)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Pardubice 3:2 (-18,15,19,-17,12)
28 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - H. Králové B 0:3 (-22,-20,-17)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Brno-jih - Kometa 3:1 (16,22,-23,22)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - Drásov 2:3 (-21,14,17,-18,-13)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Pardubice 2:3 (19,23,-12,-18,-13)
32 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - H. Králové B 1:3 (26,-18,-22,-12)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Brno-jih 0:3 (-22,-17,-22)
34 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Pardubice - Letovice 3:0 (20,15,22)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Brod 3:2 (-20,18,-22,19,10)
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Choceň 1:3 (28,-16,-23,-21)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Brno-jih 3:2 (22,-14,24,-20,7)
38 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Letovice 3:2 (15,22,-23,-23,6)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Brod 3:1 (-22,14,20,17)
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Choceň 3:1 (15,-22,22,17)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Brno-jih - Choceň 3:0 (19,20,17)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Kometa 3:0 (20,22,16)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Letovice - Drásov 0:3 (-12,-20,-24)
44 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice 3:2 (17,-24,-20,22,15)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Brno-jih - Choceň 3:0 (19,14,20)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - Kometa 3:2 (-24,21,23,-23,5)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Letovice - Drásov 0:3 (-12,-19,-21)
48 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové B - Pardubice 3:1 (24,-22,18,18)
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih 0:3 (-21,-20,-12)
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Králové B 3:0 (18,19,20)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Letovice 3:0 (17,20,13)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Choceň - H. Brod 2:3 (-22,-15,15,22,-11)
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Brno-jih 0:3 (-23,-17,-17)
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Králové B 3:0 (22,10,21)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Letovice 3:0 (21,21,12)
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Choceň - H. Brod 3:0 (21,20,18)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod 3:0 (17,23,22)
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Letovice 3:0 (21,23,21)
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - H. Králové B 3:0 (17,21,16)
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Pardubice 3:0 (14,21,17)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Brod 1:3 (22,-23,-19,-23)
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Letovice 3:0 (20,17,18)
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - H. Králové B 3:0 (21,15,20)
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Pardubice 3:0 (14,19,20)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 Drásov - Brno-jih 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Kometa 1:3 (23,-22,-16,-18)
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové B - Choceň 3:1 (22,-14,21,23)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - H. Brod 0:3 (-18,-22,-16)
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Drásov - Brno-jih 2:3 (26,-19,22,-22,-7)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Kometa 3:2 (-23,21,21,-22,12)
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové B - Choceň 3:0 (20,35,19)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - H. Brod 1:3 (19,-21,-19,-20)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
74 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Drásov .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - Letovice .
78 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 H. Brod - H. Králové B .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Pardubice .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Drásov .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
82 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Drásov - Choceň .
83 29. 1. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - H. Brod Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Brno-jih .
86 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Drásov - Choceň .
87 29. 1. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - H. Brod Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové B - Letovice .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - Pardubice .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Kometa .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Brno-jih - H. Králové B .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - Pardubice .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Kometa .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Letovice .
100 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Choceň - Brno-jih .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - H. Brod .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Letovice .
104 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - H. Králové B .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové B - Drásov .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Letovice - Kometa .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Choceň .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Brno-jih - Pardubice .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové B - Drásov .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Letovice - Kometa .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Choceň .
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018