Reprezentace
20. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - ISL
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : FIN - CZE
Reprezentace
27. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - MNE
Reprezentace
4. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : MNE - CZE
Reprezentace
7. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - FIN
Reprezentace
11. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : ISL - CZE
Reprezentace
24. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) BRA - CZE
Reprezentace
26. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) JPN - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) ARG - CZE
Reprezentace
30. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) CHN - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 10. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) COL - CZE

Skupina D

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Blue Volley Ostrava 29 22 3 0 4 78:28 2501:2137 72
2 TJ Holubice 29 17 7 0 5 77:34 2558:2290 65
3 SVK Vlci Nový Jičín 29 12 4 4 9 62:53 2550:2481 48
4 TJ LIGNUM - Morávka 29 12 2 5 10 57:54 2459:2404 45
5 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 29 10 4 2 13 53:56 2356:2324 40
6 TJ Sokol Palkovice 29 10 2 4 13 49:59 2358:2473 38
7 SK Kojetín 2016 29 9 1 8 11 48:63 2351:2481 37
8 SCM-ČVS-KTI 8 4 1 0 3 16:13 648:638 14
9 VK Valašské Meziříčí 29 0 0 1 28 7:87 1788:2341 1
kalendář skupiny
Skupina D
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín 2:3 (18,-16,-8,31,-13)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Blue Ostrava - Holubice Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (-21,19,18,15)
3 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Šlapanice - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (16,20,18)
4 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Palkovice - Morávka 2:3 (29,26,-19,-17,-13)
5 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Šlapanice 3:1 (19,-24,17,20)
2. kolo
6 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Kojetín - Nový Jičín 2:3 (23,-23,-24,18,-15)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Blue Ostrava - Holubice Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (20,17,-20,19)
8 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Šlapanice - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (20,23,16)
9 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Palkovice - Morávka 3:1 (18,-18,20,19)
10 17. 10. 2021, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Nový Jičín 1:3 (23,-18,-14,-19)
3. kolo
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 1:3 (-22,-23,21,-19)
12 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Palkovice 1:3 (-20,-22,27,-18)
13 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 3:1 (-22,24,22,19)
14 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Kojetín Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 3:0 (21,19,19)
15 31. 10. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (15,18,22)
4. kolo
16 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Morávka 3:1 (18,18,-17,22)
17 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Palkovice 0:3 (-27,-20,-16)
18 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Holubice - Šlapanice 3:2 (-19,17,-24,18,13)
19 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Blue Ostrava - Kojetín Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 3:2 (16,-22,-26,25,15)
20 31. 10. 2021, 14:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Palkovice 3:1 (-17,19,20,25)
5. kolo
21 25. 9. 2021, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Nový Jičín Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (19,-21,23,16)
22 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín 3:2 (21,16,-17,-20,10)
23 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Palkovice - Holubice 0:3 (-23,-17,-23)
24 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Morávka - Val. Meziříčí 3:1 (26,-25,16,14)
25 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Kojetín 3:0 (20,17,19)
6. kolo
26 25. 9. 2021, 15:00 Blue Ostrava - Nový Jičín Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (21,17,-23,19)
27 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Šlapanice - Kojetín 3:2 (14,-20,-17,17,13)
28 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Palkovice - Holubice 1:3 (-19,23,-22,-16)
29 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Morávka - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (20,23,14)
30 12. 12. 2021, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Blue Ostrava NHČáslavská 274 Kutná Hora - Karlov 0:3 (-22,-18,-16)
7. kolo
31 4. 11. 2021, 18:00 Nový Jičín - Val. Meziříčí Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín 3:1 (17,15,-25,26)
32 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Holubice - Morávka 3:2 (20,21,-23,-18,9)
33 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín - Palkovice 0:3 (-20,-18,-21)
34 31. 10. 2021, 10:00 Blue Ostrava - Šlapanice Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (-21,20,16,22)
35 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Holubice 0:3 (-24,-22,-17)
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2021, 18:00 Nový Jičín - Val. Meziříčí Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín 3:0 (16,16,23)
37 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Holubice - Morávka 3:2 (16,23,-17,-24,8)
38 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Kojetín - Palkovice 3:1 (21,-17,23,20)
39 31. 10. 2021, 14:00 Blue Ostrava - Šlapanice Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (17,18,20)
40 27. 12. 2021, 17:00 Morávka - SCM-ČVS-KTI 2:3 (20,23,-24,-24,-9)
9. kolo
41 20. 11. 2021, 11:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:2 (21,-14,20,-18,6)
42 13. 1. 2022, 19:00 Palkovice - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (21,-28,-20,-11)
43 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Morávka - Kojetín 3:0 (24,19,21)
44 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Holubice 0:3 (-18,-18,-19)
10. kolo
45 20. 11. 2021, 15:00 Šlapanice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (18,21,-17,14)
46 20. 1. 2022, 19:00 Palkovice - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-18,-15,-17)
47 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Morávka - Kojetín 3:2 (15,-20,22,-19,11)
48 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Holubice 0:3 (-13,-23,-18)
11. kolo
49 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 2:3 (21,-21,-14,17,-17)
50 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kojetín - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (19,23,20)
51 24. 2. 2022, 17:30 Blue Ostrava - Morávka Hala SPŠ F-M28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 1:3 (-21,21,-21,-16)
52 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice 3:0 (15,13,20)
12. kolo
53 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Holubice 0:3 (-11,-21,-19)
54 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kojetín - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (20,24,19)
55 10. 3. 2022, 17:30 Blue Ostrava - Morávka Hala SPŠ F-M28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:1 (17,16,-17,19)
56 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Šlapanice - Palkovice 2:3 (20,-22,-26,21,-13)
13. kolo
57 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-21,-23,19,-18)
58 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Morávka - Šlapanice 3:0 (17,19,16)
59 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava 2:3 (-22,13,19,-26,-15)
60 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Holubice - Kojetín 3:0 (17,21,20)
14. kolo
61 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Palkovice - Nový Jičín 2:3 (-18,-21,20,33,-10)
62 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Morávka - Šlapanice 2:3 (23,20,-19,-16,-13)
63 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-14,-20,-24)
64 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Holubice - Kojetín 3:2 (-18,20,15,-23,10)
15. kolo
65 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín 3:1 (-22,22,23,14)
66 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Holubice - Blue Ostrava 3:1 (26,-21,19,15)
67 6. 3. 2022, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Šlapanice 0:3 (-22,-14,-20)
68 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Palkovice 3:0 (21,27,16)
16. kolo
69 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Kojetín 2:3 (21,-22,15,-15,-11)
70 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Holubice - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (22,-23,-21,-23)
71 6. 3. 2022, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Šlapanice 0:3 (-14,-17,-10)
72 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Palkovice 0:3 (-24,-20,-18)
17. kolo
73 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín 2:3 (21,-22,22,-20,-19)
74 31. 1. 2022, 18:30 Palkovice - Val. Meziříčí 3:1 (18,-25,23,21)
75 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 0:3 (-21,-23,-16)
76 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-16,-18)
18. kolo
77 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Nový Jičín 1:3 (22,-20,-25,-18)
78 31. 1. 2022, 20:45 Palkovice - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (17,17,18)
79 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Holubice 0:3 (-13,-23,-22)
80 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-12,-19,-10)
19. kolo
81 10. 2. 2022, 18:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Ostrava 2:3 (-20,23,19,-17,-9)
82 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice 3:1 (-19,17,22,22)
83 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Palkovice 3:2 (14,-22,-20,13,6)
84 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Morávka 0:3 (-14,-12,-17)
20. kolo
85 3. 3. 2022, 18:00 Nový Jičín - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-22,-16)
86 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Kojetín - Šlapanice 1:3 (20,-16,-19,-23)
87 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Palkovice 3:2 (17,-23,-17,20,11)
88 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Morávka 0:3 (-10,-22,-15)
21. kolo
89 24. 2. 2022, 18:30 Val. Meziříčí - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-21,-22,-20)
90 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Holubice 0:3 (-21,-23,-23)
91 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Palkovice - Kojetín 0:3 (-16,-25,-22)
92 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (19,-24,-15,-19)
22. kolo
93 10. 3. 2022, 18:30 Val. Meziříčí - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-21,-24,-21)
94 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Holubice 3:1 (19,-22,22,23)
95 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Palkovice - Kojetín 3:2 (-20,-16,21,20,16)
96 19. 2. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Blue Ostrava 1:3 (-19,-20,18,-18)
23. kolo
97 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 3:0 (15,21,17)
98 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Blue Ostrava - Palkovice Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (12,26,23)
99 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Kojetín - Morávka 3:1 (21,-21,19,29)
100 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Val. Meziříčí 3:1 (-23,21,13,20)
24. kolo
101 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Šlapanice 1:3 (-17,17,-17,-19)
102 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Blue Ostrava - Palkovice Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 0:3 (-27,-24,-21)
103 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Kojetín - Morávka 0:3 (-19,-18,-20)
104 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (23,11,11)
25. kolo
105 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:1 (20,22,-14,20)
106 20. 3. 2022, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín 0:3 (-15,-18,-21)
107 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Morávka - Blue Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-18,-20)
108 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,23,17)
26. kolo
109 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Nový Jičín 3:0 (24,22,21)
110 20. 3. 2022, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín 0:3 (-24,-11,-21)
111 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Morávka - Blue Ostrava 3:1 (13,20,-20,14)
112 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Palkovice - Šlapanice 3:1 (19,23,-23,24)
27. kolo
113 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice 3:0 (20,22,17)
114 19. 3. 2022, 11:00 Šlapanice - Morávka 3:0 (13,21,11)
115 13. 3. 2022, 11:00 Blue Ostrava - Val. Meziříčí Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (9,15,11)
116 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín - Holubice 3:1 (-24,18,23,22)
28. kolo
117 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Palkovice 3:0 (16,21,17)
118 19. 3. 2022, 15:00 Šlapanice - Morávka 3:0 (17,17,21)
119 13. 3. 2022, 15:00 Blue Ostrava - Val. Meziříčí Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (21,20,16)
120 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín - Holubice 0:3 (-22,-21,-24)
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018