Reprezentace
20. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - ISL
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : FIN - CZE
Reprezentace
27. 8. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - MNE
Reprezentace
4. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : MNE - CZE
Reprezentace
7. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME Tábor : CZE - FIN
Reprezentace
11. 9. 2022
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : ISL - CZE
Reprezentace
24. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) BRA - CZE
Reprezentace
26. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) JPN - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) ARG - CZE
Reprezentace
30. 9. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) CHN - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 10. 2022
Ženy - MS (Nizozemsko) COL - CZE

Skupina B

28. kolo
Suchdol3:1Pardubice(18, 14, -11, 22)
Mn. Hradiště0:3Střešovice B(-17, -22, -12)
Chabařovice3:0Žižkov B(22, 13, 13)
Turnov1:3Děčín(22, -14, -16, -11)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slovan Chabařovice 28 19 5 0 4 73:27 2299:1905 67
2 VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk 28 15 5 4 4 72:38 2438:2174 59
3 TJ Tatran Střešovice B 28 16 2 2 8 60:42 2268:2095 54
4 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 28 16 1 2 9 59:42 2251:2077 52
5 TJ Sokol Žižkov I B 28 12 1 3 12 53:54 2276:2324 41
6 TJ ZIKUDA Turnov 28 10 3 2 13 47:58 2155:2286 38
7 TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol 28 6 1 3 18 35:67 2068:2305 23
8 USK Pardubice 28 0 0 2 26 13:84 1745:2334 2
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Turnov - Suchdol 3:1 (18,-22,13,16)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:2 (15,-22,-17,19,8)
3 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Žižkov B 3:1 (18,-17,14,21)
4 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Střešovice B 1:3 (18,-16,-11,-20)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Turnov - Suchdol 3:2 (20,18,-14,-20,12)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 0:3 (-17,-22,-22)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Žižkov B 3:1 (-23,19,20,20)
8 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Střešovice B 0:3 (-19,-13,-25)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Suchdol - Střešovice B 1:3 (-16,16,-21,-19)
10 16. 10. 2021, 09:30 Žižkov B - Pardubice 3:1 (21,-17,11,20)
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (-19,24,-20,-20)
12 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-15,-22,-23)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Suchdol - Střešovice B 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
14 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Pardubice 3:1 (15,-20,21,22)
15 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (19,17,15)
16 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-11,-19)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Chabařovice - Suchdol 3:0 (18,21,9)
18 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov 3:0 (19,15,20)
19 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Děčín 0:3 (-21,-22,-19)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,13,12)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Chabařovice - Suchdol 3:1 (20,13,-19,20)
22 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov 3:0 (17,26,16)
23 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Děčín 2:3 (-20,-9,16,16,-8)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 0:3 (-17,-20,-17)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Suchdol - Žižkov B 1:3 (12,-26,-23,-18)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Střešovice B 2:3 (22,-21,-24,16,-8)
27 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Pardubice 3:0 (20,22,17)
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (22,21,17)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Suchdol - Žižkov B 3:1 (20,23,-20,21)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Střešovice B 3:0 (23,15,16)
31 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Pardubice 3:0 (15,16,12)
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (13,17,27)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Suchdol 3:0 (15,18,15)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Chabařovice 1:3 (-16,20,-11,-13)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Turnov 2:3 (-25,14,-22,17,-12)
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 0:3 (-22,-21,-13)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Suchdol 3:1 (22,23,-22,18)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-20,-21)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Turnov 3:2 (-21,24,-20,21,11)
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín 1:3 (-15,23,-20,-24)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Suchdol - Děčín 0:3 (-18,-18,-16)
42 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Žižkov B 3:1 (21,17,-17,18)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 1:3 (-14,-18,15,-23)
44 29. 1. 2022, 09:00 Pardubice - Mn. Hradiště 0:3 (-18,-19,-16)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Suchdol - Děčín 0:3 (-23,-17,-21)
46 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Žižkov B 3:1 (14,19,-18,19)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 3:0 (8,16,17)
48 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Mn. Hradiště 0:3 (-21,-9,-19)
13. kolo
49 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Suchdol 0:3 (-18,-17,-19)
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (15,13,-16,14)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 2:3 (23,-20,-15,15,-9)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Turnov 3:0 (15,10,14)
14. kolo
53 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Suchdol 0:3 (-23,-22,-10)
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (20,15,-15,23)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice 3:0 (20,20,16)
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Turnov 3:0 (16,15,22)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Turnov 1:3 (-17,-14,12,-24)
58 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 2:3 (20,-17,24,-13,-12)
59 15. 1. 2022, 09:30 Žižkov B - Mn. Hradiště 2:3 (-10,23,21,-25,-10)
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Pardubice 3:0 (17,16,10)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Turnov 3:2 (18,-21,18,-19,12)
62 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 1:3 (18,-22,-18,-15)
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (-18,-18,21,-22)
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Pardubice 3:1 (14,-25,16,18)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 09:00 Střešovice B - Suchdol 3:0 (19,19,21)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Žižkov B 0:3 (-18,-23,-13)
67 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Děčín 2:3 (-20,-16,16,15,-9)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Turnov 3:0 (11,17,21)
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Střešovice B - Suchdol 3:0 (16,20,17)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Žižkov B 0:3 (-14,-15,-12)
71 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Děčín 3:1 (24,-15,14,22)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Turnov 3:1 (-19,17,13,13)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Chabařovice 0:3 (-8,-19,-20)
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (-17,21,23,19)
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Pardubice 3:0 (20,12,19)
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B 3:1 (23,23,-20,18)
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Chabařovice 0:3 (-19,-13,-24)
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (16,-16,-20,-23)
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Pardubice 3:1 (-19,16,23,21)
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B 1:3 (22,-19,-19,-21)
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Suchdol 3:1 (-21,25,23,24)
82 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Střešovice B - Děčín 1:3 (-22,18,-18,-22)
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Turnov 2:3 (-20,19,-19,24,-11)
84 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Chabařovice 3:0 (21,10,17)
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Suchdol 3:1 (-22,21,19,12)
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Děčín 0:3 (-21,-22,-11)
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Turnov 1:3 (23,-17,-20,-7)
88 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Chabařovice 2:3 (-21,-28,17,15,-11)
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Mn. Hradiště Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 0:3 (-19,-16,-19)
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Pardubice 3:0 (19,21,18)
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Střešovice B 0:3 (-23,-28,-19)
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 2:3 (23,-23,-12,15,-12)
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Mn. Hradiště Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 3:0 (21,17,22)
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Pardubice 3:1 (-23,20,8,20)
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Střešovice B 3:0 (21,15,17)
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B 3:2 (-23,-20,25,12,6)
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Suchdol 3:2 (-19,19,-18,13,12)
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Turnov 3:1 (18,-21,13,14)
99 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 0:3 (-22,-16,-22)
100 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Pardubice 3:0 (12,19,7)
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Suchdol 3:2 (-21,-23,16,18,11)
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Turnov 3:0 (17,15,19)
103 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 2:3 (-22,21,-14,19,-15)
104 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Pardubice 3:0 (23,8,15)
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Pardubice Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 3:0 (24,18,14)
106 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Střešovice B 1:3 (21,-16,-18,-17)
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (11,13,21)
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Děčín 3:1 (19,-16,19,18)
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Pardubice Kutnohorská 41 Kolín - Kolín I 3:1 (18,14,-11,22)
110 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Střešovice B 0:3 (-17,-22,-12)
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B 3:0 (22,13,13)
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Děčín 1:3 (22,-14,-16,-11)
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018