1. část soutěže

1. kolo
Bohemians-Mn. Hradiště
Šlapanice-Č. Kostelec
Šelmy B-S V B C
H. Brod-Svitavy
Č. Třebová-Turnov
Příští kolo
Bohemians-Mn. HradištěSO8.10.14:00
Šlapanice-Č. KostelecSO8.10.13:00
Šelmy B-S V B CSO8.10.14:00
H. Brod-SvitavySO8.10.14:00
Č. Třebová-TurnovSO8.10.15:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Šelmy Brno B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 S V B C 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ ZIKUDA Turnov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Svitavy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TJ Bohemians Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TJ Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Mn. Hradiště Popadinec B.
2 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Č. Kostelec Peťura Z. ,Vinklárek K.
3 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Šelmy B - S V B C Konečný L. ,Olejník T.
4 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Svitavy Motl J. ,Hejtmánek P.
5 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Turnov Musilová A. ,Harašta P.
2. kolo
6 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Mn. Hradiště . ,Popadinec B.
7 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Č. Kostelec Grym J. ,Herosch V.
8 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Šelmy B - S V B C Olejník T. ,Konečný L.
9 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Svitavy Hejtmánek P. ,Motl J.
10 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Turnov Harašta P. ,Musilová A.
3. kolo
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Turnov .
12 16. 10. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - Č. Třebová Kučera P. ,Kostka M.
13 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 S V B C - H. Brod .
14 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Šelmy B Krulich P.
15 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Šlapanice .
4. kolo
16 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Turnov .
17 16. 10. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - Č. Třebová Kostka M. ,Kučera P.
18 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 S V B C - H. Brod .
19 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Šelmy B . ,Krulich P.
20 4. 12. 2022, 12:00 Mn. Hradiště - Šlapanice .
5. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Bohemians .
22 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Šelmy B - Mn. Hradiště .
23 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Č. Kostelec .
24 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č. Třebová - S V B C .
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Svitavy Anděl V.
6. kolo
26 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Bohemians .
27 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Šelmy B - Mn. Hradiště .
28 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Č. Kostelec .
29 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Č. Třebová - S V B C .
30 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Svitavy Anděl V.
7. kolo
31 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Svitavy .
32 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 S V B C - Turnov .
33 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Č. Třebová Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
34 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - H. Brod .
35 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Šelmy B .
8. kolo
36 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Svitavy .
37 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 S V B C - Turnov .
38 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Č. Třebová Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
39 5. 11. 2022, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - H. Brod .
40 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Šelmy B .
9. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Šelmy B - Bohemians .
42 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Šlapanice .
43 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Mn. Hradiště .
44 12. 11. 2022, 12:00 Turnov - Č. Kostelec .
45 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - S V B C .
10. kolo
46 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Šelmy B - Bohemians .
47 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Šlapanice .
48 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Mn. Hradiště .
49 12. 11. 2022, 16:00 Turnov - Č. Kostelec .
50 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - S V B C .
11. kolo
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - S V B C .
52 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Svitavy Krulich P. ,Anděl V.
53 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
54 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Č. Třebová .
55 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Šelmy B - H. Brod .
12. kolo
56 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - S V B C .
57 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Svitavy Anděl V. ,Krulich P.
58 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
59 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Č. Třebová .
60 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Šelmy B - H. Brod .
13. kolo
61 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Bohemians .
62 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Šelmy B .
63 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Šlapanice Pozděna M.
64 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - Mn. Hradiště .
65 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 S V B C - Č. Kostelec .
14. kolo
66 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Bohemians .
67 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Šelmy B .
68 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Šlapanice . ,Pozděna M.
69 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - Mn. Hradiště .
70 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 S V B C - Č. Kostelec .
15. kolo
71 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Bohemians - Č. Kostelec .
72 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - S V B C .
73 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy .
74 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Šelmy B - Turnov .
75 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Č. Třebová .
16. kolo
76 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Bohemians - Č. Kostelec .
77 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - S V B C .
78 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy .
79 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Šelmy B - Turnov .
80 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Č. Třebová .
17. kolo
81 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Č. Třebová - Bohemians .
82 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Turnov - H. Brod Pozděna M. ,Kučera S.
83 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - Šelmy B .
84 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 S V B C - Šlapanice .
85 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Mn. Hradiště .
18. kolo
86 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Č. Třebová - Bohemians .
87 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Turnov - H. Brod Kučera S. ,Pozděna M.
88 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - Šelmy B .
89 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 S V B C - Šlapanice .
90 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Mn. Hradiště .
19. kolo
91 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Bohemians .
92 14. 1. 2023, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Šlapanice Anděl V. ,Kučera S.
93 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 S V B C - Šelmy B .
94 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - H. Brod .
95 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Turnov - Č. Třebová .
20. kolo
96 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Bohemians .
97 14. 1. 2023, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Šlapanice Kučera S. ,Anděl V.
98 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 S V B C - Šelmy B .
99 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - H. Brod .
100 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Turnov - Č. Třebová .
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Turnov - Bohemians .
102 21. 1. 2023, 09:00 Č. Třebová - Svitavy .
103 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 H. Brod - S V B C .
104 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Šelmy B - Č. Kostelec .
105 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Šlapanice - Mn. Hradiště .
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Turnov - Bohemians .
107 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Č. Třebová - Svitavy .
108 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 H. Brod - S V B C .
109 21. 1. 2023, 14:00 Šelmy B - Č. Kostelec .
110 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Šlapanice - Mn. Hradiště .
23. kolo
111 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Šlapanice .
112 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Šelmy B .
113 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - H. Brod Vyhnánek M. ,Krulich P.
114 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 S V B C - Č. Třebová .
115 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Turnov .
24. kolo
116 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Šlapanice .
117 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Šelmy B .
118 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - H. Brod Krulich P. ,Vyhnánek M.
119 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 S V B C - Č. Třebová .
120 28. 1. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Turnov .
25. kolo
121 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Bohemians .
122 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 Turnov - S V B C .
123 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Č. Kostelec .
124 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 H. Brod - Mn. Hradiště .
125 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Šelmy B - Šlapanice .
26. kolo
126 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Bohemians .
127 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Turnov - S V B C .
128 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Č. Kostelec .
129 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 H. Brod - Mn. Hradiště .
130 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 Šelmy B - Šlapanice .
27. kolo
131 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Šelmy B .
132 18. 2. 2023, 09:00 Šlapanice - H. Brod .
133 18. 2. 2023, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Třebová .
134 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Turnov .
135 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 S V B C - Svitavy .
28. kolo
136 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Šelmy B .
137 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 Šlapanice - H. Brod .
138 18. 2. 2023, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Třebová .
139 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Turnov .
140 18. 2. 2023, 14:00 S V B C - Svitavy .
29. kolo
141 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 S V B C - Bohemians .
142 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Č. Kostelec .
143 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště .
144 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Šlapanice .
145 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 H. Brod - Šelmy B .
30. kolo
146 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 S V B C - Bohemians .
147 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Č. Kostelec .
148 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště .
149 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Šlapanice .
150 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 H. Brod - Šelmy B .
31. kolo
151 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - H. Brod .
152 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Šelmy B - Č. Třebová .
153 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 Šlapanice - Turnov .
154 11. 3. 2023, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Svitavy .
155 11. 3. 2023, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - S V B C .
32. kolo
156 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - H. Brod .
157 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 Šelmy B - Č. Třebová .
158 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Šlapanice - Turnov .
159 11. 3. 2023, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Svitavy .
160 11. 3. 2023, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - S V B C .
33. kolo
161 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Bohemians .
162 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 S V B C - Mn. Hradiště .
163 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice .
164 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Turnov - Šelmy B .
165 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Č. Třebová - H. Brod .
34. kolo
166 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Bohemians .
167 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 S V B C - Mn. Hradiště .
168 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice .
169 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Turnov - Šelmy B .
170 18. 3. 2023, 14:00 Č. Třebová - H. Brod .
35. kolo
171 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Č. Třebová .
172 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 H. Brod - Turnov .
173 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Šelmy B - Svitavy .
174 25. 3. 2023, 09:00 Šlapanice - S V B C .
175 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Kostelec .
36. kolo
176 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Č. Třebová .
177 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 H. Brod - Turnov .
178 25. 3. 2023, 14:00 Šelmy B - Svitavy .
179 25. 3. 2023, 13:00 Šlapanice - S V B C .
180 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Mn. Hradiště - Č. Kostelec .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018