Skupina B

6. kolo
Chabařovice3:1Suchdol(20, 13, -19, 20)
Mn. Hradiště-Turnov
Pardubice2:3Děčín(-20, -9, 21, 20, -8)
Střešovice B0:3Žižkov B(-17, -20, -17)
Příští kolo
Suchdol-Žižkov BSO6.11.10:00
Děčín-Střešovice BSO6.11.10:00
Turnov-PardubiceSO6.11.9:00
Chabařovice-Mn. HradištěSO6.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Tatran Střešovice B 6 5 0 0 1 15:5 465:377 15
2 TJ Slovan Chabařovice 6 4 1 0 1 15:6 484:400 14
3 VSK Spartak Děčín - Rumburk 6 3 1 1 1 15:8 508:464 12
4 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 4 3 0 0 1 9:6 340:322 9
5 TJ Sokol Žižkov I B 6 3 0 0 3 11:11 467:479 9
6 TJ ZIKUDA Turnov 4 1 1 0 2 6:9 303:322 5
7 USK Pardubice 6 0 0 1 5 5:18 438:538 1
8 TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol 6 0 0 1 5 5:18 428:531 1
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Turnov - Suchdol 3:1 (18,-22,13,16)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:2 (15,-22,-17,19,8)
3 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Žižkov B 3:1 (18,-17,14,21)
4 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Střešovice B 1:3 (18,-16,-11,-20)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Turnov - Suchdol 3:2 (20,18,-14,-20,12)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 0:3 (-17,-22,-22)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Žižkov B 3:1 (-23,19,20,20)
8 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Střešovice B 0:3 (-19,-13,-25)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Suchdol - Střešovice B 1:3 (-16,16,-21,-19)
10 16. 10. 2021, 09:30 Žižkov B - Pardubice 3:1 (21,-17,11,20)
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Mn. Hradiště 1:3 (-19,24,-20,-20)
12 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-15,-22,-23)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Suchdol - Střešovice B 0:3 (-18,-16,-15)
14 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Pardubice 3:1 (15,-20,21,22)
15 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (19,17,15)
16 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-17,-11,-19)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Chabařovice - Suchdol 3:0 (18,21,9)
18 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov Bydžovský Z. ,Kučera S.
19 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Děčín 0:3 (-21,-22,-19)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 3:0 (18,13,12)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Chabařovice - Suchdol 3:1 (20,13,-19,20)
22 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Turnov Kučera S. ,Bydžovský Z.
23 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Děčín 2:3 (-20,-9,21,20,-8)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov B 0:3 (-17,-20,-17)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Suchdol - Žižkov B .
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Střešovice B .
27 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Pardubice .
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mn. Hradiště .
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Suchdol - Žižkov B .
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Střešovice B .
31 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Pardubice .
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mn. Hradiště .
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Suchdol .
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Chabařovice .
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Turnov .
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov B - Děčín .
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Suchdol .
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Chabařovice .
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Turnov .
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Děčín .
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Suchdol - Děčín .
42 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Turnov - Žižkov B .
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B .
44 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Mn. Hradiště - Pardubice .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Suchdol - Děčín .
46 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Turnov - Žižkov B .
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B .
48 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Mn. Hradiště - Pardubice .
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Suchdol .
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice B - Mn. Hradiště .
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice .
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Děčín - Turnov .
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Suchdol .
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Střešovice B - Mn. Hradiště .
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Žižkov B - Chabařovice .
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Děčín - Turnov .
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Turnov .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Chabařovice .
59 15. 1. 2022, 09:30 Žižkov B - Mn. Hradiště .
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Pardubice .
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Turnov .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Chabařovice .
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Mn. Hradiště .
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Pardubice .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Suchdol .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Žižkov B .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Děčín .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Turnov .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Suchdol .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Žižkov B .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Mn. Hradiště - Děčín .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Turnov .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Chabařovice .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Pardubice .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Chabařovice .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Mn. Hradiště .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Pardubice .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Střešovice B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Suchdol .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Turnov .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Chabařovice .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Suchdol .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Děčín .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Turnov .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Mn. Hradiště - Chabařovice .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Mn. Hradiště .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Pardubice .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Střešovice B .
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Žižkov B .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Mn. Hradiště .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Pardubice .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Střešovice B .
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Žižkov B .
25. kolo
97 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Děčín - Suchdol .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov B - Turnov .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Mn. Hradiště .
26. kolo
101 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Děčín - Suchdol .
102 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Žižkov B - Turnov .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Mn. Hradiště .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Suchdol - Pardubice .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mn. Hradiště - Střešovice B .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Turnov - Děčín .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Suchdol - Pardubice .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Mn. Hradiště - Střešovice B .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Chabařovice - Žižkov B .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Turnov - Děčín .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018