Skupina D

4. kolo
Nový Jičín3:1Ostrava B(-17, 22, 9, 20)
Polanka1:3Bílovec(-19, -19, 21, -23)
Vsetín3:1Frýdek-Místek B(18, 21, -24, 20)
-Opava
Příští kolo
Opava-Nový JičínSO23.10.10:00
Frýdek-Místek B-SO23.10.10:00
Bílovec-VsetínSO23.10.9:00
Ostrava B-PolankaNE24.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 4 2 1 0 1 10:6 360:322 8
2 S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 175:131 6
3 ŠSK Bílovec 4 2 0 0 2 8:7 339:343 6
4 TJ Ostrava B 4 2 0 0 2 7:7 317:297 6
5 VK Polanka nad Odrou 4 1 0 1 2 7:10 348:382 4
6 SVK Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 140:152 3
7 VK AUSTIN Vsetín 4 1 0 0 3 4:10 283:335 3
kalendář skupiny
Skupina D
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Nový Jičín .
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:1 (10,-25,22,15)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Polanka 3:1 (13,18,-21,22)
4 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B 1:3 (-17,20,-21,-18)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Nový Jičín .
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:0 (21,20,16)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Polanka 3:2 (17,12,-20,-19,13)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B 3:0 (23,23,24)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B 0:3 (-12,-12,-24)
10 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Polanka - Bílovec 3:1 (19,21,-17,21)
11 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B 0:3 (-18,-18,-17)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Opava .
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B 3:1 (-17,22,9,20)
14 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Polanka - Bílovec 1:3 (-19,-19,21,-23)
15 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B 3:1 (18,21,-24,20)
16 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Opava .
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Doupal J. ,Málek V.
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - .
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Košnovský P. ,Chytil A.
20 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - Polanka Košnovský P. ,Frič R.
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Málek V. ,Doupal J.
22 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - .
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Bílovec - Vsetín Chytil A. ,Košnovský P.
24 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - Polanka Frič R. ,Košnovský P.
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Polanka Chytil A. ,Frič R.
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B Valoušek P. ,Luptáková P.
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Bílovec .
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B Doupal J. ,Málek V.
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Polanka Frič R. ,Chytil A.
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B Luptáková P. ,Valoušek P.
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Bílovec .
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B Málek V. ,Doupal J.
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín .
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Bílovec - Opava .
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - .
36 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Vsetín - Polanka Zimmermann T. ,Pytela J.
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín .
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Bílovec - Opava .
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - .
40 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vsetín - Polanka Pytela J. ,Zimmermann T.
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín .
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Polanka .
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín .
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Polanka .
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec .
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín .
50 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B .
51 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Polanka - Opava .
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Vsetín - .
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín .
54 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B .
55 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Polanka - Opava .
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - .
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava .
59 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Frýdek-Místek B .
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava .
63 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Frýdek-Místek B .
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Bílovec - Polanka .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Opava - .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Bílovec - Polanka .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Opava - .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Frýdek-Místek B .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
76 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Ostrava B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Frýdek-Místek B .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Vsetín - Bílovec .
80 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Ostrava B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Nový Jičín .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Bílovec - .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Nový Jičín .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Bílovec - .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava .
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B .
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec .
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Ostrava B .
92 27. 2. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Vsetín .
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B .
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec .
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Ostrava B .
96 27. 2. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Vsetín .
25. kolo
97 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín .
98 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B .
26. kolo
101 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín .
102 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - .
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B .
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec .
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Polanka .
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Vsetín .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec .
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B .
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Polanka .
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Vsetín .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bchab@quick.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018