Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

Skupina D

28. kolo
Nový Jičín3:0Bílovec(15, 19, 22)
Frýdek-Místek B2:3Ostrava B(-19, 19, 16, -21, -13)
Opava3:1Polanka(16, 13, -20, 9)
-Vsetín
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava 24 20 4 0 0 72:13 2043:1520 68
2 ŠSK Bílovec 24 14 1 2 7 53:32 1906:1767 46
3 TJ Ostrava B 24 11 3 2 8 49:40 1958:1877 41
4 SVK Nový Jičín 24 11 1 4 8 47:42 1933:1888 39
5 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B 24 8 2 1 13 34:51 1753:1905 29
6 VK AUSTIN Vsetín 24 5 1 1 17 25:60 1769:2039 18
7 VK Polanka nad Odrou 24 3 0 2 19 22:64 1679:2045 11
kalendář skupiny
Skupina D
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Nový Jičín .
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:1 (10,-25,22,15)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Polanka 3:1 (13,18,-21,22)
4 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B 1:3 (-17,20,-21,-18)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Nový Jičín .
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Vsetín 3:0 (21,20,16)
7 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Polanka 3:2 (17,12,-20,-19,13)
8 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B 3:0 (23,23,24)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B 0:3 (-12,-12,-24)
10 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Polanka - Bílovec 3:1 (19,21,-17,21)
11 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B 0:3 (-18,-18,-17)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Opava .
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B 3:1 (-17,22,9,20)
14 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Polanka - Bílovec 1:3 (-19,-19,21,-23)
15 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Vsetín - Frýdek-Místek B 3:1 (18,21,-24,20)
16 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Opava .
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (10,21,14)
18 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - .
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Bílovec - Vsetín 3:1 (14,-18,20,13)
20 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - Polanka 3:2 (12,14,-23,-22,9)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín 3:0 (21,21,22)
22 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - .
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Bílovec - Vsetín 3:1 (25,-23,14,14)
24 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - Polanka 3:0 (23,15,15)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Nový Jičín - Polanka Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín 3:0 (15,17,20)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B 0:3 (-29,-23,-19)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Bílovec .
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B 3:0 (18,15,23)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Nový Jičín - Polanka Msgr. Šrámka 1105 Nový Jičín 3:0 (10,19,18)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - Ostrava B 0:3 (-22,-23,-23)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Bílovec .
32 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek B 3:0 (22,13,22)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín 3:1 (-20,15,20,16)
34 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Bílovec - Opava 0:3 (-15,-22,-8)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - .
36 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Vsetín - Polanka 3:1 (19,-16,23,20)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Nový Jičín 3:1 (20,-13,16,18)
38 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Bílovec - Opava 0:3 (-19,-19,-21)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - .
40 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vsetín - Polanka 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
11. kolo
41 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín 2:3 (-23,-21,18,21,-12)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Polanka .
43 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B 3:1 (17,-22,17,16)
44 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec 0:3 (-16,-14,-16)
12. kolo
45 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Vsetín 3:2 (15,-20,-22,12,15)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Polanka .
47 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B 3:2 (-21,16,17,-21,8)
48 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Bílovec 0:3 (-13,-23,-18)
13. kolo
49 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín 3:0 (20,26,22)
50 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B 2:3 (13,-23,-26,13,-13)
51 6. 3. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Opava 0:3 (-9,-13,-15)
52 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Vsetín - .
14. kolo
53 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-25,24,17,-22,8)
54 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Ostrava B - Frýdek-Místek B 1:3 (-23,-23,14,-23)
55 6. 3. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Opava 1:3 (-21,22,-18,-17)
56 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Vsetín - .
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - .
58 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vsetín - Opava 0:3 (-14,-16,-13)
59 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Frýdek-Místek B 1:3 (21,-15,-21,-22)
60 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec 0:3 (-15,-20,-12)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - .
62 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Vsetín - Opava 0:3 (-13,-23,-20)
63 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Frýdek-Místek B 3:0 (23,15,20)
64 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec 0:3 (-15,-13,-15)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín 3:0 (14,18,13)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Bílovec - Polanka 3:0 (23,25,15)
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín 3:0 (24,19,25)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Opava - .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín 3:2 (-23,17,18,-24,10)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Bílovec - Polanka 3:0 (14,13,15)
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Vsetín 3:0 (16,17,19)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Opava - .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Opava 1:3 (19,-26,-15,-14)
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Frýdek-Místek B .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vsetín - Bílovec 3:1 (-14,21,25,20)
76 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Ostrava B 1:3 (23,-16,-20,-14)
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Opava 2:3 (27,-16,22,-21,-12)
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Frýdek-Místek B .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Vsetín - Bílovec 0:3 (-17,-24,-21)
80 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Ostrava B 1:3 (-19,23,-24,-17)
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-18,-19,-19)
82 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín 3:1 (-21,22,24,20)
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Bílovec - .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava 0:3 (-12,-11,-14)
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-16,-20,-20)
86 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Ostrava B - Vsetín 3:0 (22,14,20)
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Bílovec - .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Opava 0:3 (-17,-12,-22)
23. kolo
89 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B 3:0 (14,16,20)
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:2 (13,-22,16,-22,5)
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Ostrava B .
92 27. 2. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - Vsetín 1:3 (-21,30,-23,-21)
24. kolo
93 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek B 3:1 (18,-17,22,17)
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:2 (-20,18,19,-17,13)
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Ostrava B .
96 27. 2. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - Vsetín 0:3 (-21,-18,-23)
25. kolo
97 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 0:3 (-19,-22,-18)
98 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Polanka - .
99 5. 3. 2022, 11:00 Ostrava B - Opava 0:3 (-16,-17,-14)
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B 3:0 (21,20,20)
26. kolo
101 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Vsetín - Nový Jičín 1:3 (27,-18,-21,-22)
102 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Polanka - .
103 5. 3. 2022, 15:00 Ostrava B - Opava 0:3 (-13,-23,-22)
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek B 3:0 (13,23,22)
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec 3:1 (12,-27,12,17)
106 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B 0:3 (-19,-25,-21)
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Polanka 3:0 (16,19,22)
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Vsetín .
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec 3:0 (15,19,22)
110 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek B - Ostrava B 2:3 (-19,19,16,-21,-13)
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Polanka 3:1 (16,13,-20,9)
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Vsetín .
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018