Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33:10 | 999:815 | 30 | |
2 | SK Nový Lískovec | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 31:11 | 1009:823 | 29 | |
3 | Orel jednota Brno - Židenice B | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24:16 | 888:820 | 19 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Řečkovice B | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23:28 | 1025:1098 | 14 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Starý Lískovec | 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:26 | 919:953 | 13 | |
6 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:26 | 719:861 | 8 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Husovice A | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:35 | 855:1044 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Orel Židenice B | - | . | |||
2 | 2. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Husovice A | - | Tesla Brno | 1:3 (-16,-11,19,-18) | ||
3 | 2. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SKP Kometa Brno D | - | Nový Lískovec | 1:3 (23,-10,-14,-24) | ||
4 | 2. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | 1:3 (23,-22,-20,-20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7. 9. 2021, 17:00 | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | . | |||
6 | 7. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | 3:1 (-21,16,24,17) | ||
7 | 3. 5. 2022, 17:00 | Tesla Brno | - | SKP Kometa Brno D | Kometa, Bauerova 5 | 0:3 (-20,-9,-14) | |
8 | 7. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Husovice A | 3:0 (23,13,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Husovice A | - | . | |||
10 | 14. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SKP Kometa Brno D | - | Orel Židenice B | 2:3 (-27,23,20,-22,-11) | ||
11 | 14. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Tesla Brno | 2:3 (-22,-23,14,20,-11) | ||
12 | 14. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Nový Lískovec | 1:3 (-14,-20,23,-14) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16. 9. 2021, 17:00 | - | Nový Lískovec | . | |||
14 | 16. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Tesla Brno | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | Vacek M. | ||
15 | 16. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | 2:3 (-20,14,-19,7,-12) | ||
16 | 21. 10. 2021, 19:15 | Sokol Husovice A | - | SKP Kometa Brno D | ZS Milenova | 0:3 (-22,-16,-20) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SKP Kometa Brno D | - | . | |||
18 | 21. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Sokol Husovice A | 3:0 (20,18,20) | ||
19 | 21. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Orel Židenice B | 0:3 (-17,-16,-24) | ||
20 | 21. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Nový Lískovec | - | Tesla Brno | 3:0 (18,21,19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 23. 9. 2021, 17:00 | - | Tesla Brno | . | |||
22 | 5. 10. 2021, 17:00 | Orel Židenice B | - | Nový Lískovec | v Lužánkách | 1:3 (-16,28,-19,-20) | |
23 | 23. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Husovice A | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | 3:2 (-11,-16,17,21,13) | ||
24 | 2. 6. 2022, 17:00 | SKP Kometa Brno D | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | Kometa, Bauerova 5 | 3:0 (9,22,17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | . | |||
26 | 7. 6. 2022, 17:00 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | SKP Kometa Brno D | St. Lískovec, Máchalova 4 | 2:3 (23,13,-17,-8,-3) | |
27 | 14. 10. 2021, 19:30 | Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Husovice A | ZŠ Milenova, Lesná | 3:0 (16,22,22) | |
28 | 28. 9. 2021, 17:00 | Tesla Brno | - | Orel Židenice B | Musil J. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 10. 5. 2022, 17:30 | - | Orel Židenice B | . | |||
30 | 10. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Tesla Brno | - | Sokol Husovice A | 3:2 (-17,23,-16,19,12) | ||
31 | 10. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Nový Lískovec | - | SKP Kometa Brno D | 1:3 (-23,12,-26,-15) | ||
32 | 10. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | 3:2 (-22,18,-23,23,7) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 12. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | . | |||
34 | 12. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Nový Lískovec | 2:3 (-13,-17,22,23,-5) | ||
35 | 12. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno D | - | Tesla Brno | 3:0 (20,9,15) | ||
36 | 12. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Husovice A | - | Orel Židenice B | 1:3 (-20,-21,22,-12) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 17. 5. 2022, 17:30 | - | Sokol Husovice A | . | |||
38 | 17. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | SKP Kometa Brno D | 0:3 (-23,-24,-15) | ||
39 | 17. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Tesla Brno | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | 0:3 (-14,-20,-19) | ||
40 | 17. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Nový Lískovec | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | 3:0 (21,10,21) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 19. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Nový Lískovec | - | . | |||
42 | 19. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Tesla Brno | 3:2 (-26,-21,15,18,14) | ||
43 | 19. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | Orel Židenice B | 2:3 (21,-20,21,-11,-13) | ||
44 | 19. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno D | - | Sokol Husovice A | 3:0 (15,16,13) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 24. 5. 2022, 17:30 | - | SKP Kometa Brno D | . | |||
46 | 24. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Husovice A | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | 2:3 (-16,-15,23,21,-10) | ||
47 | 24. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | 3:2 (-17,23,-16,19,12) | ||
48 | 24. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Tesla Brno | - | Nový Lískovec | 1:3 (-18,-12,18,-18) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 26. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Tesla Brno | - | . | |||
50 | 2. 6. 2022, 17:30 | Nový Lískovec | - | Orel Židenice B | Kobylka B. | ||
51 | 26. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Starý Lískovec | - | Sokol Husovice A | 3:0 (22,17,14) | ||
52 | 26. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Řečkovice B | - | SKP Kometa Brno D | 1:3 (-15,-16,24,-23) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 31. 5. 2022, 17:30 | - | Sokol Řečkovice B | . | |||
54 | 31. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP Kometa Brno D | - | Sokol Starý Lískovec | 3:0 (22,23,13) | ||
55 | 31. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Sokol Husovice A | - | Nový Lískovec | 1:3 (-21,-23,20,-23) | ||
56 | 31. 5. 2022, 17:30 | Orel Židenice B | - | Tesla Brno | 3:0 (19,18,20) |