Českobudějovický přebor muži 1

5. kolo
TJ Loko ČB C2:3TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s.(25, -19, 23, -13, -9)
VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.-Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s.
Příští kolo
TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s.-TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s.ÚT2.5.17:30
VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s.-TJ Loko ČB CÚT2.5.17:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 345:249 12
2 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 4 2 1 0 1 10:6 362:345 8
3 TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice C 4 1 0 2 1 7:9 309:349 5
4 TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. 4 0 2 0 2 8:10 388:385 4
5 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. 4 0 0 1 3 2:12 257:333 1
6 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Jiří Kratochvíl, tel.: 602 105 014, e-mail: regionck@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 30. 8. 2022, 17:00 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. - TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. 2:3 (-19,-14,19,23,-11)
3 21. 1. 2023, 18:00 TJ Loko ČB C - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 2:3 (18,17,-24,-12,-11)
2. kolo
4 15. 11. 2022, 18:00 TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 1:3 (-23,-22,26,-19)
6 13. 9. 2022, 17:00 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)
3. kolo
7 20. 9. 2022, 17:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. 3:1 (20,11,-22,20)
8 20. 9. 2022, 17:00 TJ Loko ČB C - TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. 3:0 (24,19,17)
4. kolo
11 10. 11. 2022, 18:00 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-23,-21)
12 19. 10. 2022, 19:30 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - TJ Loko ČB C 3:0 (11,15,17)
5. kolo
13 4. 10. 2022, 17:00 TJ Loko ČB C - TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. 2:3 (25,-19,23,-13,-9)
14 30. 5. 2023, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. .
6. kolo
16 2. 5. 2023, 17:30 TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. - TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. .
18 2. 5. 2023, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Loko ČB C .
7. kolo
19 9. 5. 2023, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. .
21 9. 5. 2023, 17:30 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. .
8. kolo
22 16. 5. 2023, 17:30 TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. .
23 16. 5. 2023, 17:30 TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. - TJ Loko ČB C .
9. kolo
26 23. 5. 2023, 17:30 VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. - TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. Aubrecht V.
27 23. 5. 2023, 17:30 TJ Loko ČB C - Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. .
10. kolo
28 30. 5. 2023, 17:30 TJ Loko ČB C - TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. .
29 1. 9. 2022, 17:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. - VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. 3:1 (-23,20,22,18)
Vedoucí soutěže: Jiří Kratochvíl, tel.: 602 105 014, e-mail: regionck@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018