TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 3:1 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | (-19, 16, 17, 23) |
VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 3:0 | TJ Loko ČB C | (21, 24, 12) |
VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 3:1 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | ÚT | 3.10. | 17:00 |
TJ Loko ČB C | 3:1 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | ÚT | 3.10. | 17:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | 632:532 | 17 | |
2 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16:8 | 534:466 | 14 | |
3 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10:17 | 551:607 | 5 | |
4 | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice C | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | 374:486 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 1:3 (-24,-12,23,-16) | ||
2 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-20,-13,-16) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 3:2 (24,-21,18,-20,11) | ||
4 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | 3:0 (16,15,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 0:3 (-14,-14,-19) | ||
6 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:00 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:1 (-18,9,21,16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:1 (-19,16,17,23) | ||
8 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:00 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | 3:0 (21,24,12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3. 10. 2023, 17:00 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 3:1 (-9,14,24,19) | ||
10 | 3. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:1 (-11,27,17,17) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | 3:1 (15,-24,17,20) | ||
12 | 10. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 3:2 (-17,-16,19,18,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 20. 9. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 0:3 (-19,-24,-18) | ||
14 | 7. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | Turek A. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | Pitner J. | ||
16 | 14. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | Pařízek P. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | . | ||
18 | 21. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | . | ||
20 | 28. 5. 2024, 17:30 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | . | ||
22 | 4. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 11. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | . | ||
24 | 11. 6. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | . |