Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22:7 | 690:556 | 21 | |
2 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19:13 | 722:662 | 15 | |
3 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:16 | 738:741 | 12 | |
4 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:19 | 533:627 | 7 | |
5 | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice C | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | 596:693 | 5 | |
6 | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 8. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 2:3 (-19,-14,19,23,-11) | ||
3 | 21. 1. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 2:3 (18,17,-24,-12,-11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 15. 11. 2022, 18:00 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 1:3 (-23,-22,26,-19) | ||
6 | 13. 9. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 0:3 (-17,-14,-14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20. 9. 2022, 17:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 3:1 (20,11,-22,20) | ||
8 | 20. 9. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:0 (24,19,17) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10. 11. 2022, 18:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 0:3 (-14,-23,-21) | ||
12 | 19. 10. 2022, 19:30 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | 3:0 (11,15,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 4. 10. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 2:3 (25,-19,23,-13,-9) | ||
14 | 30. 5. 2023, 17:30 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 3:1 (21,13,-21,20) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:0 (24,21,23) | ||
18 | 2. 5. 2023, 17:30 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | 3:0 (13,26,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 6. 6. 2023, 17:30 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 2:3 (-22,9,22,-17,-11) | ||
21 | 9. 5. 2023, 17:30 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:0 (13,11,21) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 1:3 (-22,-15,23,-18) | ||
23 | 16. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ Loko ČB C | 3:0 (13,23,21) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 23. 5. 2023, 17:30 | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 1:3 (13,-20,-20,-21) | ||
27 | 6. 6. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 1:3 (-18,18,-20,-23) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 30. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Loko ČB C | - | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 1:3 (-21,22,-20,-24) | ||
29 | 1. 9. 2022, 17:00 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | - | VSK Slavia JU České Budějovice, z.s. | 3:1 (-23,20,22,18) |