Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42:5 | 1136:776 | 40 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Lišov B | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 32:18 | 1130:971 | 30 | |
3 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Lišov | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 30:23 | 1156:1059 | 25 | |
4 | TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice z.s. | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | 1134:1053 | 24 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 26:26 | 1093:1090 | 21 | |
6 | TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA LOKOMOTIVA z.s. | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 19:31 | 981:1125 | 15 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Dubné | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12:38 | 880:1158 | 7 | |
8 | Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15:39 | 976:1254 | 6 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | SKP ČB B | 3:1 (14,26,-22,14) | ||
2 | 1. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ LOKO C | - | TJ Sokol Lišov C | 3:0 (20,11,18) | ||
3 | 1. 9. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov B | - | TJ LOKO D | 0:3 (-13,-14,-17) | ||
4 | 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Dubné | - | TJ DYNAMO ČB | 1:3 (-20,16,-19,-23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | TJ DYNAMO ČB | 0:3 (-6,-23,-16) | ||
6 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ LOKO D | - | TJ Sokol Dubné | 3:0 (9,13,16) | ||
7 | 13. 9. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov C | - | TJ Sokol Lišov B | 3:0 (25,13,16) | ||
8 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ LOKO C | 3:0 (19,25,12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ LOKO C | - | SKP ČB B | 3:1 (25,-24,22,18) | ||
10 | 15. 9. 2021, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Lišov B | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:0 (14,22,15) | ||
11 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Dubné | - | TJ Sokol Lišov C | 0:3 (-16,-13,-11) | ||
12 | 13. 9. 2021, 18:30 | TJ DYNAMO ČB | - | TJ LOKO D | 0:3 (-28,-16,-21) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | TJ LOKO D | 1:3 (-14,-8,24,-12) | ||
14 | 3. 11. 2021, 18:45 | TJ Sokol Lišov C | - | TJ DYNAMO ČB | 0:3 (-25,-13,-23) | ||
15 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ Sokol Dubné | 3:0 (16,14,11) | ||
16 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ LOKO C | - | TJ Sokol Lišov B | 0:3 (-14,-9,-19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 29. 9. 2021, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Lišov B | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (6,16,17) | ||
18 | 25. 10. 2021, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Dubné | - | TJ LOKO C | 3:1 (-22,11,20,17) | ||
19 | 27. 9. 2021, 18:30 | TJ DYNAMO ČB | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 0:3 (-17,-19,-20) | ||
20 | 10. 11. 2021, 18:45 | TJ LOKO D | - | TJ Sokol Lišov C | 3:2 (22,-17,19,-18,8) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 | SKP ČB B | - | TJ Sokol Lišov C | 1:3 (21,-13,-27,-17) | ||
22 | 18. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ LOKO D | 0:3 (-15,-14,-20) | ||
23 | 4. 10. 2021, 18:30 | TJ LOKO C | - | TJ DYNAMO ČB | 0:3 (-20,-21,-24) | ||
24 | 6. 10. 2021, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Lišov B | - | TJ Sokol Dubné | 3:0 (16,12,23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 13. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Dubné | - | SKP ČB B | 3:1 (18,-21,15,23) | ||
26 | 11. 10. 2021, 18:30 | TJ DYNAMO ČB | - | TJ Sokol Lišov B | 1:3 (23,-18,-21,-23) | ||
27 | 8. 11. 2021, 18:30 | TJ LOKO D | - | TJ LOKO C | 3:0 (18,14,17) | ||
28 | 13. 10. 2021, 18:15 | TJ Sokol Lišov C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:1 (-23,16,18,23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 27. 4. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 0:3 (-24,-19,-21) | ||
30 | 27. 4. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov C | - | TJ LOKO C | 3:2 (18,-24,-18,21,5) | ||
31 | 2. 5. 2022, 18:00 | TJ LOKO D | - | TJ Sokol Lišov B | 3:0 (24,21,22) | ||
32 | 27. 4. 2022, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO ČB | - | TJ Sokol Dubné | 3:1 (8,4,-23,7) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO ČB | - | SKP ČB B | 3:1 (10,16,-17,10) | ||
34 | 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Dubné | - | TJ LOKO D | 0:3 (-19,-19,-11) | ||
35 | 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov B | - | TJ Sokol Lišov C | 3:1 (-23,20,24,13) | ||
36 | 4. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ LOKO C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:0 (16,23,14) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | TJ LOKO C | 3:2 (20,-24,23,-17,8) | ||
38 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ Sokol Lišov B | 2:3 (17,16,-17,-22,-11) | ||
39 | 11. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov C | - | TJ Sokol Dubné | 3:0 (15,5,17) | ||
40 | 16. 5. 2022, 18:00 | TJ LOKO D | - | TJ DYNAMO ČB | 3:0 (6,11,23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ LOKO D | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (12,14,6) | ||
42 | 13. 6. 2022, 18:00 | TJ DYNAMO ČB | - | TJ Sokol Lišov C | 2:3 (-22,18,16,-13,-8) | ||
43 | 13. 6. 2022, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Dubné | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 1:3 (20,-15,-17,-11) | ||
44 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov B | - | TJ LOKO C | 3:0 (12,11,14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | TJ Sokol Lišov B | 3:2 (-19,-6,21,19,10) | ||
46 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ LOKO C | - | TJ Sokol Dubné | 3:0 (23,22,18) | ||
47 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ DYNAMO ČB | 1:3 (20,-13,-23,-14) | ||
48 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov C | - | TJ LOKO D | 0:3 (-15,-17,-23) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov C | - | SKP ČB B | 3:0 (17,8,21) | ||
50 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ LOKO D | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:2 (11,-20,9,-21,11) | ||
51 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ DYNAMO ČB | - | TJ LOKO C | 3:2 (11,16,-21,-20,11) | ||
52 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Dubné | - | TJ Sokol Lišov B | 1:3 (-21,20,-18,-17) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB B | - | TJ Sokol Dubné | 3:2 (-21,18,-14,15,5) | ||
54 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Lišov B | - | TJ DYNAMO ČB | 3:1 (-25,22,21,13) | ||
55 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ LOKO C | - | TJ LOKO D | 0:3 (-12,-21,-15) | ||
56 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ Sokol Lišov C | 2:3 (18,-20,21,-23,-11) |