Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Spolek Sportovního klubu Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30:6 | 849:602 | 28 | |
2 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Křemže | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25:13 | 840:745 | 23 | |
3 | Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18:22 | 812:833 | 12 | |
4 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17:25 | 822:926 | 10 | |
5 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14:23 | 744:814 | 10 | |
6 | TJ Zvíkov spolek | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11:26 | 677:824 | 7 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 10. 2021, 19:00 | SK Dobrá Voda | - | TJ Zvíkov | 3:1 (8,6,-21,19) | ||
2 | 30. 8. 2021, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:0 (8,23,18) | ||
3 | 30. 8. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | 3:1 (-24,21,18,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Zvíkov | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | 3:1 (-15,21,16,13) | ||
5 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ Sokol Křemže | 2:3 (20,-15,21,-20,-10) | ||
6 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SK Dobrá Voda | - | SKP ČB C | 3:0 (10,18,7) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Zvíkov | 2:3 (16,-13,17,-16,-13) | ||
8 | 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Křemže | - | SK Dobrá Voda | 0:3 (-4,-9,-19) | ||
9 | 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:1 (-11,23,19,23) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Zvíkov | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 1:3 (11,-23,-15,-15) | ||
11 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SK Dobrá Voda | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | 3:2 (-20,14,14,-22,6) | ||
12 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Sokol Křemže | 1:3 (-17,12,-15,-14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 10. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Zvíkov | 3:0 (10,15,8) | ||
14 | 27. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | - | SKP ČB C | 3:2 (-18,19,-20,15,11) | ||
15 | 27. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | SK Dobrá Voda | 0:3 (-16,-22,-8) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Zvíkov | - | SK Dobrá Voda | 0:3 (-23,-12,-18) | ||
17 | 2. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | SKP ČB C | 3:1 (23,23,-19,19) | ||
18 | 2. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | - | TJ Sokol Křemže | 1:3 (-13,16,-19,-16) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | - | TJ Zvíkov | 2:3 (14,22,-22,-19,-9) | ||
20 | 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:1 (-17,23,21,11) | ||
21 | 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB C | - | SK Dobrá Voda | 2:3 (12,-22,-17,23,-11) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Zvíkov | - | SKP ČB C | 0:3 (-22,-23,-20) | ||
23 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SK Dobrá Voda | - | TJ Sokol Křemže | 3:1 (-20,21,17,24) | ||
24 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | 1:3 (-19,17,-14,-22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | - | TJ Zvíkov | 3:0 (15,18,12) | ||
26 | 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | - | SK Dobrá Voda | 0:3 (-15,-22,-21) | ||
27 | 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Křemže | - | SKP ČB C | 3:1 (15,19,-21,22) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Zvíkov | 3:0 (16,19,21) | ||
29 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice B | 3:1 (12,-23,14,15) | ||
30 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | SK Dobrá Voda | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 3:0 (19,13,17) |