Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Křemže | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 28:17 | 1031:876 | 24 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22:24 | 953:1015 | 19 | |
3 | Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | 874:945 | 15 | |
4 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | 970:992 | 14 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. 9. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | T.J. Sokol Křemže | 1:3 (-9,21,-19,-19) | ||
2 | 5. 9. 2022, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 1:3 (-17,-15,21,-23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 12. 9. 2022, 17:00 | T.J. Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:0 (16,9,15) | ||
4 | 21. 9. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | SKP ČB C | 1:3 (-25,-19,18,-16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19. 9. 2022, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | T.J. Sokol Křemže | 2:3 (-17,24,-16,21,-2) | ||
6 | 19. 9. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:2 (13,-14,-21,23,9) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26. 9. 2022, 17:00 | T.J. Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:1 (-25,11,18,22) | ||
8 | 26. 9. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | SKP ČB C | 0:3 (-21,-20,-10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 3. 10. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | T.J. Sokol Křemže | 3:1 (-19,13,21,23) | ||
10 | 3. 10. 2022, 17:00 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:2 (-12,-20,21,18,6) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 9. 10. 2022, 17:00 | T.J. Sokol Křemže | - | SKP ČB C | 3:0 (22,15,19) | ||
12 | 10. 10. 2022, 17:00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:0 (18,17,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 4. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | T.J. Sokol Křemže | 1:3 (-15,21,-12,-21) | ||
14 | 24. 4. 2023, 17:30 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 3:1 (-25,20,18,11) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1. 5. 2023, 17:30 | T.J. Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 2:3 (-21,-22,18,18,-15) | ||
16 | 1. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | SKP ČB C | 3:0 (12,20,16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 8. 5. 2023, 17:30 | SKP ČB C | - | T.J. Sokol Křemže | 0:3 (-25,-22,-10) | ||
18 | 8. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 3:1 (19,-21,19,23) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 15. 5. 2023, 17:30 | T.J. Sokol Křemže | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 0:3 (-22,-19,-18) | ||
20 | 15. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | SKP ČB C | 0:3 (-17,-18,-20) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 22. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | - | T.J. Sokol Křemže | 3:1 (-19,15,19,19) | ||
22 | 22. 5. 2023, 17:30 | SKP ČB C | - | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | 0:3 (-20,-22,-15) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 29. 5. 2023, 17:30 | T.J. Sokol Křemže | - | SKP ČB C | 3:0 (15,22,11) | ||
24 | 29. 5. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice z.s. | - | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny z.s. | 1:3 (23,-23,-23,-15) |