Reprezentace
28. 5. 2021
Muži - turnaj GEL v BLR : CZE - TUR
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2021
Ženy - turnaj GEL / Praha : CZE - HUN
Reprezentace
29. 5. 2021
Muži - turnaj GEL v BLR : CZE - BLR
Reprezentace
29. 5. 2021
Ženy - turnaj GEL / Praha : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
30. 5. 2021
Muži - turnaj GEL v BLR : CZE - POR
Reprezentace
30. 5. 2021
Ženy - turnaj GEL / Praha : CZE - BLR
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2021
Muži - turnaj GEL v POR : CZE - POR
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2021
Ženy - turnaj GEL v BLR : CZE - BLR
Reprezentace
5. 6. 2021
Muži - turnaj GEL v POR : CZE - BLR
Reprezentace
5. 6. 2021
Ženy - turnaj GEL v BLR : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
6. 6. 2021
Muži - turnaj GEL v POR : CZE - TUR
Reprezentace
6. 6. 2021
Ženy - turnaj GEL v BLR : CZE - HUN

Play-off Českého poháru mužů

KOLO
6. kolo
Liberec3:0Karlovarsko(22, 18, 23)
Příští kolo
Play-off
2.kolo
Zlín 1-0 ČZU Praha
Beskydy 1-0 Bučovice
VK Ostrava 1-0 Volejbal Ostrava
Příbram 1-0 Benátky n. J.
Ústí n. L. 1-0 Lvi B
O. Voda 1-0 EGE
3.kolo
Zlín 0-2 Beskydy
Brno 2-0 VK Ostrava
Praha 1-1 Příbram
Ústí n. L. 2-0 O. Voda
4.kolo
Č. Budějovice 1-0 Beskydy
Liberec 1-0 Brno
Karlovarsko 1-0 Praha
Kladno 0-1 Ústí n. L.
5.kolo
Č. Budějovice 0-1 Liberec
Karlovarsko 1-0 Ústí n. L.
6.kolo
Karlovarsko 0-1 Liberec
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
Český pohár mužů
Final Eight: 20. - 22. 2. 2021 - pořadatel: VK Karlovarsko, z.s. + VK Karlovarsko 2014 s.r.o.
2. kolo
1 15. 10. 2020, 19:00 ČZU Praha - Zlín zrušeno - COVID-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
2 14. 10. 2020, 19:00 Bučovice - Beskydy zrušeno - COVID-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
3 9. 10. 2020, 18:00 Volejbal Ostrava - VK Ostrava zrušeno - COVID-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
4 15. 10. 2020, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram zrušeno - COVID-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
5 15. 10. 2020, 18:00 Lvi B - Ústí n. L. zrušeno - COVID-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
6 14. 10. 2020, 19:00 EGE - O. Voda zrušeno - COVID-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
3. kolo
7 21. 1. 2021, 16:00 Zlín - Beskydy 0:3 (-15,-20,-16)
8 20. 1. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Brno 2:3 (24,-19,-18,17,-13)
9 3. 2. 2021, 18:00 Příbram - Praha 3:1 (-25,23,22,16)
10 2. 2. 2021, 17:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-24,-19,-15)
11 26. 1. 2021, 15:00 Beskydy - Zlín 3:1 (-20,14,22,19)
12 23. 1. 2021, 17:30 Brno - VK Ostrava 3:0 (15,23,13)
13 9. 2. 2021, 16:00 Praha - Příbram 3:0 (15,17,19)
14 4. 2. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda 3:2 (20,-22,-21,23,12)
4. kolo
19 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Beskydy ČF1Západní 1812 Karlovy Vary 3:2 (-13,23,17,-26,13)
20 20. 2. 2021, 13:00 Brno - Liberec ČF2Západní 1812 Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-12,-18,-19)
21 20. 2. 2021, 16:00 Karlovarsko - Praha ČF3 3:0 (22,19,23)
22 20. 2. 2021, 19:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno ČF4Západní 1812 Karlovy Vary 3:2 (21,-23,23,-20,12)
5. kolo
23 21. 2. 2021, 15:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec SF1Západní 1812 Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-23,-23,24,-18)
24 21. 2. 2021, 18:30 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. SF2 3:0 (20,18,22)
6. kolo
25 22. 2. 2021, 17:40 Liberec - Karlovarsko Finále - ČT SportZápadní 1812 Karlovy Vary 3:0 (22,18,23)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
© ČVS 2015-2018