Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ VK DUKLA LIBEREC z.s. | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | 388:254 | 18 | |
2 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 383:335 | 16 | |
3 | TJ Kralupy | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 333:285 | 15 | |
4 | PVK Olymp Praha B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 347:346 | 11 | |
5 | VK Královo Pole Brno D | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 311:318 | 10 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 279:364 | 6 | |
7 | Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | 285:349 | 5 | |
8 | VK Prostějov A | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | 284:359 | 3 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Liberec | - | Olymp B | hala:ČESTICE | 2:1 (-21,15,9) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:20 | Kralupy | - | Liberec | hala:ČESTICE | 0:2 (-12,-7) | |
3 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:20 | Prostějov A | - | KP Brno D | 0:2 (-12,-18) | ||
4 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:20 | F. - Místek | - | H.Králové | 1:2 (23,-17,-6) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:40 | Olymp B | - | BVC Chodov | hala:ČESTICE | 2:0 (17,23) | |
6 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:40 | H.Králové | - | KP Brno D | 2:0 (17,17) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | BVC Chodov | - | Liberec | hala:ČESTICE | 1:2 (23,-10,-6) | |
8 | 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 | F. - Místek | - | Prostějov A | 2:0 (22,23) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 19. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Olymp B | - | Kralupy | hala:ČESTICE | 0:2 (-9,-15) | |
10 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 | H.Králové | - | Prostějov A | 2:0 (18,23) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 19. 1. 2020, 16:20 | Kralupy | - | BVC Chodov | hala:ČESTICE | 2:0 (20,11) | |
12 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:20 | KP Brno D | - | F. - Místek | 2:0 (17,23) | ||
13 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:20 | Liberec | - | H.Králové | 2:1 (20,-24,7) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 18. 1. 2020, 17:40 | Olymp B | - | Prostějov A | 2:0 (16,23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 18. 1. 2020, 19:00 | KP Brno D | - | BVC Chodov | 2:0 (14,20) | ||
16 | 18. 1. 2020, 19:00 | F. - Místek | - | Kralupy | 0:2 (-14,-23) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 1. 2020, 08:30 | Kralupy | - | Prostějov A | hala:ČESTICE | 2:1 (12,-17,9) | |
18 | 19. 1. 2020, 08:30 | KP Brno D | - | Liberec | 0:2 (-20,-20) | ||
19 | 19. 1. 2020, 08:30 | H.Králové | - | Olymp B | 2:1 (-13,14,15) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Prostějov A | - | BVC Chodov | hala:ČESTICE | 2:1 (-18,18,9) | |
21 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Olymp B | - | KP Brno D | 2:1 (17,-24,9) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:30 | BVC Chodov | - | H.Králové | hala:ČESTICE | 0:2 (-22,-15) | |
23 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Liberec | - | F. - Místek | 2:0 (11,16) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | H.Králové | - | Kralupy | hala:ČESTICE | 2:1 (21,-22,11) | |
25 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | F. - Místek | - | Olymp B | 2:1 (18,-9,13) | ||
26 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Prostějov A | - | Liberec | 0:2 (-10,-15) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 19. 1. 2020, 14:30 | Kralupy | - | KP Brno D | hala:ČESTICE | 2:0 (19,16) | |
28 | 19. 1. 2020, 14:30 | BVC Chodov | - | F. - Místek | 2:0 (12,16) |