Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Dukla Liberec | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 366:297 | 19 | |
2 | TJ Kralupy | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 368:318 | 15 | |
3 | PVK Olymp Praha B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 341:313 | 14 | |
4 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 357:337 | 9 | |
5 | VK Královo Pole Brno | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 313:358 | 9 | |
6 | TJ Ostrava | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | 330:347 | 9 | |
7 | SK Hlincovka | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 313:324 | 8 | |
8 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | 266:360 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Olymp B | - | KP Brno | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (17,6) | |
2 | 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Kralupy | - | F. - Místek | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (21,20) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Liberec | - | Ostrava | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (19,21) | |
4 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:30 | H.Králové | - | Hlincovka | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (16,25) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15. 2. 2020, 11:45 | Liberec | - | H.Králové | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (18,16) | |
6 | 15. 2. 2020, 11:45 | Hlincovka | - | Kralupy | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 1:2 (-17,15,-10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Ostrava | - | KP Brno | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 1:2 (16,-20,-10) | |
8 | 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 | F. - Místek | - | Olymp B | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 1:2 (-17,19,-10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15. 2. 2020, 14:15 | KP Brno | - | F. - Místek | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (21,19) | |
10 | 15. 2. 2020, 14:15 | Olymp B | - | Hlincovka | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:1 (-17,19,9) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15. 2. 2020, 15:30 | H.Králové | - | Ostrava | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:1 (13,-21,6) | |
12 | 15. 2. 2020, 15:30 | Kralupy | - | Liberec | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 0:2 (-17,-21) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15. 2. 2020, 16:45 | Hlincovka | - | KP Brno | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (13,22) | |
14 | 15. 2. 2020, 16:45 | Ostrava | - | F. - Místek | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (16,24) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 15. 2. 2020, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Olymp B | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:1 (-16,19,7) | |
16 | 15. 2. 2020, 18:00 | H.Králové | - | Kralupy | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 1:2 (-24,23,-13) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Olymp B | - | Ostrava | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (18,16) | |
18 | 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 | F. - Místek | - | Hlincovka | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 0:2 (-17,-8) | |
19 | 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 | H.Králové | - | KP Brno | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 0:2 (-29,-24) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Kralupy | - | Ostrava | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:1 (22,-21,9) | |
21 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Olymp B | - | H.Králové | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (23,22) | |
22 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:30 | KP Brno | - | Liberec | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 1:2 (-19,18,-15) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 16. 2. 2020, 11:45 | Kralupy | - | Olymp B | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (13,11) | |
24 | 16. 2. 2020, 11:45 | Liberec | - | F. - Místek | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (19,18) | |
25 | 16. 2. 2020, 11:45 | Ostrava | - | Hlincovka | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 2:0 (12,17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Hlincovka | - | Liberec | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 0:2 (-22,-16) | |
27 | 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 | F. - Místek | - | H.Králové | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 0:2 (-13,-18) | |
28 | 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 | KP Brno | - | Kralupy | Botanická 63 Brno - Ponava | 0:2 (-13,-20) |