Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Meteor Praha | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 330:229 | 15 | |
2 | TJ Jičín z.s. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 310:193 | 14 | |
3 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 311:245 | 12 | |
4 | SK Třebín | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 245:227 | 11 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 278:258 | 7 | |
6 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 237:259 | 4 | |
7 | TJ Minerva Boskovice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:12 | 0:300 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Třebín | - | Jičín | 0:2 (-6,-17) | ||
2 | 15. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Meteor | - | Lanškroun | 2:1 (17,-16,10) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:30 | TJ Svitavy A | - | VAM Olomouc | 0:2 (-10,-23) | ||
4 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:30 | Jičín | - | Meteor | 1:2 (15,-20,-10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 | Lanškroun | - | Třebín | 1:2 (-16,8,-13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 15. 2. 2020, 13:30 | TJ Svitavy A | - | Meteor | 0:2 (-20,-13) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Meteor | - | Třebín | 2:0 (9,15) | ||
8 | 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Jičín | - | VAM Olomouc | 1:2 (-18,21,-12) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15. 2. 2020, 16:30 | VAM Olomouc | - | Lanškroun | 2:0 (19,19) | ||
10 | 15. 2. 2020, 16:30 | TJ Svitavy A | - | Jičín | 0:2 (-14,-15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 16. 2. 2020, 08:30 | Jičín | - | Lanškroun | 2:0 (12,13) | ||
12 | 16. 2. 2020, 08:30 | Třebín | - | TJ Svitavy A | 2:0 (20,18) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 | VAM Olomouc | - | Meteor | 1:2 (-21,27,-15) | ||
14 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Lanškroun | - | TJ Svitavy A | 2:1 (21,-19,8) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16. 2. 2020, 11:30 | VAM Olomouc | - | Třebín | 0:2 (-20,-15) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 6. 2. 2020, 13:30 | Boskovice | - | Lanškroun | 0:2 (-0,-0) | ||
17 | 6. 2. 2020, 13:30 | Boskovice | - | TJ Svitavy A | 0:2 (-0,-0) | ||
18 | 6. 2. 2020, 13:30 | Boskovice | - | Meteor | 0:2 (-0,-0) | ||
19 | 6. 2. 2020, 13:30 | Boskovice | - | VAM Olomouc | 0:2 (-0,-0) | ||
20 | 6. 2. 2020, 13:30 | Boskovice | - | Třebín | 0:2 (-0,-0) | ||
21 | 6. 2. 2020, 13:30 | Boskovice | - | Jičín | 0:2 (-0,-0) |