Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Baník Příbram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | Vavřinec Kladno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | VK Č.Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | Volejbal Přerov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | SK Dansport Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Přerov A | - | Dansport | Chytil A. | ||
2 | 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí n.L. | - | Kladno | Šmidáková B. |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:15 | Dansport | - | Rtyně | Chytil A. | ||
4 | 14. 3. 2020, 10:15 | VK Madeta ČB | - | Příbram | Šmidáková B. |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 14. 3. 2020, 11:30 | Přerov A | - | Příbram | Chytil A. | ||
6 | 14. 3. 2020, 11:30 | Volejbal Ústí n.L. | - | VK Madeta ČB | Šmidáková B. |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14. 3. 2020, 12:45 | Rtyně | - | Kladno | Chytil A. | ||
8 | 14. 3. 2020, 12:45 | Dansport | - | Příbram | Šmidáková B. |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 | Přerov A | - | Volejbal Ústí n.L. | Mužný Z. | ||
10 | 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 | Příbram | - | Rtyně | Šmidáková B. |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 14. 3. 2020, 15:15 | Kladno | - | VK Madeta ČB | Mužný Z. | ||
12 | 14. 3. 2020, 15:15 | Dansport | - | Volejbal Ústí n.L. | Šmidáková B. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 3. 2020, 16:30 | Kladno | - | Přerov A | Mužný Z. | ||
14 | 14. 3. 2020, 16:30 | Rtyně | - | VK Madeta ČB | Šmidáková B. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 15. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Kladno | - | Dansport | Prokopec V. | ||
16 | 15. 3. 2020, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí n.L. | - | Rtyně | Mužný Z. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 15. 3. 2020, 10:15 | VK Madeta ČB | - | Přerov A | Prokopec V. | ||
18 | 15. 3. 2020, 10:15 | Příbram | - | Volejbal Ústí n.L. | Mužný Z. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 15. 3. 2020, 11:30 | VK Madeta ČB | - | Dansport | Prokopec V. | ||
20 | 15. 3. 2020, 11:30 | Příbram | - | Kladno | Mužný Z. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 15. 3. 2020, 12:45 | Rtyně | - | Přerov A | Prokopec V. |