Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč A | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30:2 | 799:597 | 30 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Postřekov | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23:13 | 854:742 | 21 | |
3 | TJ Holýšov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | 808:843 | 13 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Osvračín | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15:22 | 768:817 | 13 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Mrákov | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | 686:710 | 12 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Kdyně | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:30 | 633:839 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Osvračín | 3:0 (8,15,24) | ||
2 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Kdyně | 3:0 (14,19,15) | ||
3 | 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Mrákov | 3:0 (21,20,18) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Mrákov | 3:1 (-23,20,20,18) | ||
5 | 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Kdyně | - | Postřekov | 0:3 (-17,-13,-24) | ||
6 | 20. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Holýšov | 3:0 (18,21,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Osvračín | 3:2 (21,-21,-20,25,11) | ||
8 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Koloveč A | 0:3 (-17,-18,-21) | ||
9 | 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Kdyně | 3:0 (8,21,15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Kdyně | 3:1 (-19,14,12,18) | ||
11 | 9. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Mrákov | přeloženo | 3:0 (23,23,23) | |
12 | 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Postřekov | 1:3 (24,-24,-7,-23) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Osvračín | 3:1 (-25,18,12,19) | ||
14 | 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Holýšov | 3:0 (12,16,23) | ||
15 | 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Kdyně | - | Koloveč A | 0:3 (-18,-21,-19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 20. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Koloveč A | 0:3 (-15,-19,-25) | ||
17 | 20. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Kdyně | - | Holýšov | 1:3 (-19,11,-22,-23) | ||
18 | 23. 6. 2021, 18:00 | Mrákov | - | Postřekov | přeloženo | 0:3 (-20,-17,-16) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 27. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Osvračín | 3:0 (24,19,14) | ||
20 | 27. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Kdyně | 3:1 (16,20,-17,16) | ||
21 | 27. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Koloveč A | 1:3 (-22,-21,22,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 4. 7. 2021, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Holýšov | 0:3 (-16,-16,-23) | ||
23 | 4. 7. 2021, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Postřekov | 3:1 (21,25,-19,26) | ||
24 | 4. 7. 2021, 10:00 | Kdyně | - | Mrákov | 1:3 (-13,-10,24,-16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 6. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Kdyně | - | Osvračín | 1:3 (17,-21,-16,-8) | ||
26 | 6. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Mrákov | - | Koloveč A | X:3 | ||
27 | 27. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Postřekov | - | Holýšov | přeloženo | 3:1 (-25,20,21,18) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 13. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Osvračín | - | Postřekov | 3:1 (-7,24,23,11) | ||
29 | 13. 6. 2021, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Mrákov | 3:2 (19,-13,14,-16,14) | ||
30 | 13. 6. 2021, 17:00 | Koloveč A | - | Kdyně | 3:0 (20,21,18) |