1. část soutěže

3. kolo
Lvi3:0Č. Budějovice(23, 19, 19)
Zlín3:1Příbram(22, -24, 20, 23)
Kladno3:2O. Voda(-22, -22, 21, 25, 13)
Benátky n. J.2:3Brno(-21, -14, 22, 20, -9)
Karlovarsko3:0Ústí n. L.(17, 19, 23)
Beskydy1:3Liberec(-18, -19, 22, -29)
Příští kolo
Ostrava-LiberecČT6.10.17:00
Ústí n. L.-BeskydyČT6.10.17:00
Brno-KarlovarskoST5.10.19:30
O. Voda-Benátky n. J.ČT6.10.18:00
Příbram-KladnoČT6.10.18:00
Č. Budějovice-ZlínČT6.10.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 ČEZ Karlovarsko 3 2 1 0 0 9:2 253:211 8
2 Kladno volejbal cz 3 1 2 0 0 9:4 296:261 7
3 AERO Odolena Voda 3 1 1 1 0 8:5 298:272 6
4 VK Lvi Praha 3 2 0 0 1 6:4 235:225 6
5 VK Dukla Liberec 3 1 1 1 0 8:6 327:308 6
6 Volejbal Brno 3 1 1 0 1 6:6 253:258 5
7 VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3 0 1 2 0 7:8 317:333 4
8 Fatra Zlín 3 1 0 1 1 6:7 289:296 4
9 VK Jihostroj České Budějovice 2 1 0 0 1 3:3 136:124 3
10 Black Volley Beskydy 3 1 0 0 2 4:7 235:261 3
11 SKV Ústí nad Labem 3 0 0 2 1 4:9 264:294 2
12 VK Euro Sitex Příbram 2 0 0 0 2 2:6 179:199 0
13 VK Ostrava 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 132:172 0
Datavolley
Microsite Více
 
Online Více
 
Videopřenos Stream
 
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
11001 24. 9. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ostrava 3:0 (12,23,14)
11002 25. 9. 2022, 17:00 Lvi - O. Voda 0:3 (-24,-17,-19)
11003 24. 9. 2022, 16:00 Zlín - Brno 1:3 (-24,16,-18,-22)
11004 24. 9. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. 3:2 (-24,-21,18,20,9)
11005 24. 9. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec 2:3 (-19,24,19,-34,-10)
11006 24. 9. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy 3:0 (13,11,23)
2. kolo
11007 29. 9. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Beskydy 1:3 (-16,-23,22,-19)
11008 29. 9. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko 2:3 (-18,-26,12,23,-11)
11009 29. 9. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 2:3 (-24,-23,23,20,-10)
11010 29. 9. 2022, 19:00 Brno - Kladno 0:3 (-21,-21,-12)
11011 29. 9. 2022, 18:00 O. Voda - Zlín 3:2 (21,17,-23,-25,11)
11012 29. 9. 2022, 18:00 Příbram - Lvi 1:3 (21,-16,-27,-20)
3. kolo
11013 3. 10. 2022, 17:00 Lvi - Č. Budějovice TV 3:0 (23,19,19) ct sport
11014 1. 10. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram 3:1 (22,-24,20,23)
11015 1. 10. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - O. Voda 3:2 (-22,-22,21,25,13)
11016 1. 10. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Brno 2:3 (-21,-14,22,20,-9)
11017 1. 10. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (17,19,23)
11018 1. 10. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Liberec 1:3 (-18,-19,22,-29)
4. kolo
11019 6. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Možnár M. ,Spáčil L. ?
11020 6. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Beskydy Dmejchal M. ,Velinov E. ?
11021 5. 10. 2022, 19:30 Brno - Karlovarsko Rychlík D. ,Činátl R. ?
11022 6. 10. 2022, 18:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. Grabovský Z. ,Kavala T. ?
11023 6. 10. 2022, 18:00 Příbram - Kladno Kvarda P. ,Krtička J. ?
11024 6. 10. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín Dušek P. ,Buchar T. ?
5. kolo
11025 9. 10. 2022, 16:00 Lvi - Ostrava Kavala T. ,Dmejchal M. ?
11026 9. 10. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice Nedbálek A. ,Rychlík D. ?
11027 8. 10. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram Spáčil L. ,Možnár M. ?
11028 8. 10. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - O. Voda Činátl R. ,Velinov E. ?
11029 8. 10. 2022, 19:30 Beskydy - Brno Kovář V. ,Grabovský Z. ?
11030 10. 10. 2022, 19:30 Liberec - Ústí n. L. TV Buchar T. ,Dušek P. ? ct sport
6. kolo
11031 15. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L. Grabovský Z. ,Možnár M. ?
11032 17. 10. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Liberec TV Spáčil L. ,Kovář V. ? ct sport
11033 15. 10. 2022, 18:00 O. Voda - Beskydy Velinov E. ,Dušek P.
11034 14. 10. 2022, 18:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko Krtička J. ,Nedbálek A.
11035 15. 10. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Benátky n. J. Dmejchal M. ,Kvarda P.
11036 16. 10. 2022, 16:00 Lvi - Zlín Rychlík D. ,Činátl R.
7. kolo
11037 20. 10. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava Kovář V. ,Kavala T. ?
11038 20. 10. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Lvi Buchar T. ,Velinov E. ?
11039 19. 10. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice Činátl R. ,Rychlík D. ?
11040 20. 10. 2022, 19:30 Beskydy - Příbram Možnár M. ,Spáčil L. ?
11041 19. 10. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - O. Voda Dmejchal M. ,Dušek P.
11042 20. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno Kvarda P. ,Krtička J.
8. kolo
11043 22. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Brno Velinov E. ,Kovář V. ?
11044 22. 10. 2022, 18:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. Grabovský Z. ,Možnár M.
11045 22. 10. 2022, 16:00 Liberec - Příbram Činátl R. ,Dmejchal M.
11046 22. 10. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Beskydy Rychlík D. ,Buchar T.
11047 22. 10. 2022, 18:00 Lvi - Benátky n. J. Dušek P. ,Nedbálek A.
11048 23. 10. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno Kavala T. ,Spáčil L. ?
9. kolo
11049 29. 10. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava Velinov E. ,Hladišová M.
11050 29. 10. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Zlín Možnár M. ,Horký P.
11051 29. 10. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Lvi Kvarda P. ,Dmejchal M.
11052 29. 10. 2022, 18:30 Liberec - Č. Budějovice Rychlík D. ,Činátl R.
11053 31. 10. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram TV Činátl R. ,Kvarda P. ct sport
11054 29. 10. 2022, 16:00 Brno - O. Voda Grabovský Z. ,Kubinec J. ?
10. kolo
11055 5. 11. 2022, 16:00 Ostrava - O. Voda Možnár M. ,Kovář V. ?
11056 5. 11. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Brno Krtička J. ,Rychlík D.
11057 5. 11. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. Nedbálek A. ,Dušek P.
11058 6. 11. 2022, 16:00 Lvi - Beskydy Dmejchal M. ,Kvarda P.
11059 5. 11. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko Velinov E. ,Poláček J. ?
11060 7. 11. 2022, 17:00 Kladno - Benátky n. J. TV Činátl R. ,Buchar T. ct sport
11. kolo
11061 12. 11. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Ostrava Rychlík D. ,Nedbálek A.
11062 12. 11. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno Krtička J. ,Dmejchal M.
11063 12. 11. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Zlín Kovář V. ,Kavala T. ?
11064 12. 11. 2022, 18:30 Liberec - Lvi Buchar T. ,Dušek P.
11065 3. 11. 2022, 19:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice Spáčil L. ,Grabovský Z.
11066 14. 11. 2022, 17:00 O. Voda - Příbram TV Velinov E. ,Kvarda P. ct sport
12. kolo
11067 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Příbram Grabovský Z. ,Kovář V.
11068 19. 11. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - O. Voda Dmejchal M. ,Krtička J.
11069 21. 11. 2022, 18:00 Lvi - Ústí n. L. Kvarda P. ,Dušek P.
11070 19. 11. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - Liberec Možnár M. ,Spáčil L.
11071 19. 11. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy Činátl R. ,Rychlík D.
11072 19. 11. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Karlovarsko Buchar T. ,Velinov E.
13. kolo
11073 26. 11. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava Dušek P. ,Buchar T.
11074 26. 11. 2022, 19:30 Beskydy - Benátky n. J. Kavala T. ,Možnár M.
11075 26. 11. 2022, 18:30 Liberec - Kladno Spáčil L. ,Činátl R.
11076 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín Nedbálek A. ,Dmejchal M.
11077 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Lvi Kovář V. ,Grabovský Z.
11078 26. 11. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice Velinov E. ,Rychlík D.
14. kolo
11079 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Č. Budějovice .
11080 3. 12. 2022, 18:00 O. Voda - Lvi .
11081 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Zlín .
11082 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno .
11083 3. 12. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. .
11084 3. 12. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Karlovarsko .
15. kolo
11085 12. 12. 2022, 19:30 Beskydy - Ostrava TV . ct sport
11086 10. 12. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec .
11087 10. 12. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. .
11088 10. 12. 2022, 18:00 Kladno - Brno .
11089 9. 12. 2022, 17:00 Zlín - O. Voda .
11090 11. 12. 2022, 15:30 Lvi - Příbram .
16. kolo
11091 17. 12. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Lvi .
11092 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín .
11093 17. 12. 2022, 18:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
11094 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Brno - Benátky n. J. .
11095 17. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko .
11096 17. 12. 2022, 18:30 Liberec - Beskydy .
17. kolo
11097 22. 12. 2022, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava .
11098 22. 12. 2022, 17:00 Beskydy - Ústí n. L. .
11099 21. 12. 2022, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno .
11100 22. 12. 2022, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda .
11101 22. 12. 2022, 16:00 Kladno - Příbram .
11102 22. 12. 2022, 19:10 Zlín - Č. Budějovice TV . ct sport
18. kolo
11103 29. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ostrava - Lvi .
11104 8. 12. 2022, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno .
11105 29. 12. 2022, 18:00 Příbram - Benátky n. J. .
11106 30. 12. 2022, 18:00 O. Voda - Karlovarsko .
11107 30. 12. 2022, 16:30 Brno - Beskydy .
11108 29. 12. 2022, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec .
19. kolo
11109 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava .
11110 7. 1. 2023, 16:00 Liberec - Brno .
11111 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Beskydy - O. Voda .
11112 7. 1. 2023, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram .
11113 7. 1. 2023, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Budějovice .
11114 7. 1. 2023, 17:00 Zlín - Lvi .
20. kolo
11115 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín .
11116 14. 1. 2023, 18:00 Lvi - Kladno .
11117 14. 1. 2023, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko .
11118 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Příbram - Beskydy .
11119 14. 1. 2023, 18:00 O. Voda - Liberec .
11120 14. 1. 2023, 17:00 Brno - Ústí n. L. .
21. kolo
11121 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Brno - Ostrava .
11122 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda .
11123 21. 1. 2023, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec .
11124 21. 1. 2023, 19:30 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice .
11125 21. 1. 2023, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Lvi .
11126 21. 1. 2023, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín .
22. kolo
11127 28. 1. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno .
11128 28. 1. 2023, 17:00 Zlín - Benátky n. J. .
11129 28. 1. 2023, 18:00 Lvi - Karlovarsko .
11130 28. 1. 2023, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec .
11131 28. 1. 2023, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. .
11132 28. 1. 2023, 18:00 O. Voda - Brno .
23. kolo
11133 4. 2. 2023, 17:00 O. Voda - Ostrava .
11134 4. 2. 2023, 17:00 Brno - Příbram .
11135 4. 2. 2023, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice .
11136 4. 2. 2023, 17:00 Beskydy - Lvi .
11137 4. 2. 2023, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín .
11138 4. 2. 2023, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Kladno .
24. kolo
11139 11. 2. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Benátky n. J. .
11140 11. 2. 2023, 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko .
11141 11. 2. 2023, 17:00 Zlín - Beskydy .
11142 11. 2. 2023, 18:00 Lvi - Liberec .
11143 11. 2. 2023, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno .
11144 11. 2. 2023, 17:00 Příbram - O. Voda .
25. kolo
11145 18. 2. 2023, 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava .
11146 18. 2. 2023, 18:00 O. Voda - Č. Budějovice .
11147 18. 2. 2023, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Lvi .
11148 18. 2. 2023, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín .
11149 18. 2. 2023, 17:00 Beskydy - Kladno .
11150 18. 2. 2023, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Benátky n. J. .
26. kolo
11151 4. 3. 2023, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko .
11152 4. 3. 2023, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Beskydy .
11153 4. 3. 2023, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec .
11154 4. 3. 2023, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. .
11155 2. 3. 2023, 18:00 Lvi - Brno .
11156 4. 3. 2023, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018