Play-off | ||
1.kolo | ||
O. Voda | 2-1 | Beskydy |
Kladno | 2-0 | Brno |
2.kolo | ||
Karlovarsko | 3-0 | Kladno |
Č. Budějovice | 3-0 | O. Voda |
Liberec | 3-2 | VK Ostrava |
Praha | 3-0 | Ústí n. L. |
3.kolo | ||
Karlovarsko | 3-1 | Praha |
Č. Budějovice | 3-0 | Liberec |
4.kolo | ||
Liberec | 2-0 | Praha |
Karlovarsko | 3-2 | Č. Budějovice |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11133 | 25. 2. 2021, 17:00 | O. Voda | - | Beskydy | Předkolo | 3:2 (-24,22,-24,29,5) | |
11134 | 25. 2. 2021, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Brno | Předkolo | 3:0 (24,20,8) | |
11135 | 27. 2. 2021, 17:00 | Beskydy | - | O. Voda | Předkolo | 3:1 (24,-22,22,10) | |
11136 | 27. 2. 2021, 16:00 | Brno | - | Kladno | Předkolo | 1:3 (-13,-19,22,-21) | |
11137 | 1. 3. 2021, 17:10 | O. Voda | - | Beskydy | Předkolo, TV | 3:X |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11139 | 4. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Kladno | Čtvrtfinále | 3:2 (-23,-23,12,17,11) | |
11140 | 4. 3. 2021, 20:15 | Č. Budějovice | - | O. Voda | Čtvrtfinále, TV | 3:0 (20,15,13) | |
11141 | 4. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Liberec | - | VK Ostrava | Čtvrtfinále | 3:0 (22,21,19) | |
11142 | 6. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Praha | - | Ústí n. L. | Čtvrtfinále | 3:1 (21,-21,27,22) | |
11143 | 7. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Kladno | - | Karlovarsko | Čtvrtfinále | 1:3 (23,-21,-25,-24) | |
11144 | 7. 3. 2021, 18:00 | O. Voda | - | Č. Budějovice | Čtvrtfinále | 0:3 (-16,-15,-18) | |
11145 | 7. 3. 2021, 20:15 | VK Ostrava | - | Liberec | Čtvrtfinále, TV | 3:2 (19,-19,-16,21,12) | |
11146 | 8. 3. 2021, 15:00 | Ústí n. L. | - | Praha | Čtvrtfinále | 2:3 (23,-15,-31,22,-10) | |
11147 | 10. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Kladno | Čtvrtfinále | 3:1 (11,-19,21,18) | |
11148 | 10. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Č. Budějovice | - | O. Voda | Čtvrtfinále | 3:0 (21,13,14) | |
11149 | 10. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Liberec | - | VK Ostrava | Čtvrtfinále | 0:3 (-21,-18,-23) | |
11150 | 10. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Praha | - | Ústí n. L. | Čtvrtfinále | 3:0 (19,24,21) | |
11153 | 13. 3. 2021, 14:45 | VK Ostrava | - | Liberec | Čtvrtfinále, TV | 1:3 (-16,20,-28,-17) | |
11157 | 16. 3. 2021, 16:30 | Liberec | - | VK Ostrava | Čtvrtfinále, TV | 3:0 (14,17,11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11159 | 22. 3. 2021, 20:20 | Karlovarsko | - | Praha | Semifinále, TV | 3:0 (23,17,13) | |
11160 | 22. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Č. Budějovice | - | Liberec | Semifinále | 3:2 (-24,19,30,-22,12) | |
11161 | 25. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Praha | - | Karlovarsko | Semifinále | 3:1 (-17,23,14,22) | |
11162 | 25. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Č. Budějovice | Semifinále | 0:3 (-21,-22,-22) | |
11163 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Karlovarsko | - | Praha | Semifinále | 3:0 (22,15,18) | |
11164 | 28. 3. 2021, 20:20 | Č. Budějovice | - | Liberec | Semifinále, TV | 3:1 (24,-19,22,16) | |
11165 | 31. 3. 2021, 20:20 | Praha | - | Karlovarsko | Semifinále, TV | 1:3 (20,-25,-10,-18) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11169 | 6. 4. 2021, 18:00 | Liberec | - | Praha | O 3. místo | 3:0 (23,13,15) | |
11170 | 6. 4. 2021, 19:15 | Karlovarsko | - | Č. Budějovice | Finále, TV | 3:0 (21,22,21) | |
11171 | 10. 4. 2021, 18:00 | Praha | - | Liberec | O 3. místo | 2:3 (26,16,-21,-21,-11) | |
11172 | 9. 4. 2021, 18:00 | Č. Budějovice | - | Karlovarsko | Finále, TV | 1:3 (-20,18,-22,-16) | |
11174 | 12. 4. 2021, 17:10 | Karlovarsko | - | Č. Budějovice | Finále, TV | 2:3 (26,23,-23,-22,-18) | |
11175 | 16. 4. 2021, 20:20 | Č. Budějovice | - | Karlovarsko | Finále, TV | 3:1 (23,-31,19,20) | |
11176 | 19. 4. 2021, 20:20 | Karlovarsko | - | Č. Budějovice | Finále, TV | 3:1 (15,19,-20,22) |