Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VK Černilov, z.s. | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54:10 | 1538:1091 | 51 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | 18 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 40:33 | 1552:1449 | 31 | |
3 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov, z.s. | 18 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 37:32 | 1403:1412 | 30 | |
4 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. | 18 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35:39 | 1519:1575 | 25 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 32:39 | 1527:1611 | 22 | |
6 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 25:44 | 1388:1521 | 17 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nechanice | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 20:46 | 1222:1490 | 12 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 1:3 (-24,-17,21,-21) | ||
2 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VKHK "B" | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 2:3 (-20,17,20,-11,-13) | ||
3 | 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 3:1 (-21,15,19,15) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 3:X | ||
5 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | VKHK "B" | 1:3 (22,-24,-22,-26) | ||
6 | 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:0 (4,14,16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VKHK "B" | - | VK Černilov | 0:3 (-18,-23,-17) | ||
8 | 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 2:3 (20,-23,22,-26,-21) | ||
9 | 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 3:1 (15,-21,18,14) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 1:3 (-19,-26,17,-23) | ||
11 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 3:0 (10,20,21) | ||
12 | 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | VKHK "B" | 3:1 (17,-16,21,11) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:2 (-23,10,13,-13,8) | ||
14 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | VK Černilov | 1:3 (18,-5,-19,-18) | ||
15 | 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 3:1 (25,16,-21,26) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 3:0 (18,19,16) | ||
17 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 2:3 (23,-17,21,-24,-14) | ||
18 | 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VKHK "B" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 3:2 (17,-16,18,-12,10) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 13. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | VKHK "B" | 2:3 (-23,17,-23,14,-11) | ||
20 | 27. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:0 (18,8,14) | ||
21 | 13. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | VK Černilov | Dohoda družstev | 1:3 (-24,22,-19,-14) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:0 (18,21,20) | ||
23 | 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | VKHK "B" | 2:3 (22,13,-24,-21,-11) | ||
24 | 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 3:1 (14,-25,22,17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 2:3 (-14,11,20,-13,-7) | ||
26 | 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 | VKHK "B" | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 1:3 (-17,14,-19,-14) | ||
27 | 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | VK Černilov | 0:3 (-7,-19,-13) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 | VK Černilov | - | VKHK "B" | 3:2 (23,-14,18,-25,9) | ||
29 | 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 0:3 (-28,-17,-20) | ||
30 | 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 3:2 (-23,-12,22,24,13) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 11. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 2:3 (-23,17,-23,14,-11) | ||
32 | 11. 10. 2021, 17:00 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | VK Černilov | 0:3 (-16,-7,-15) | ||
33 | 1. 9. 2021, 17:00 | VKHK "B" | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:1 (4,-23,20,23) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 1:3 (9,-15,-15,-19) | ||
35 | 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 3:0 (10,10,15) | ||
36 | 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 1:3 (-21,20,-13,-22) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | VK Černilov | 0:3 (-21,-24,-17) | ||
38 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 0:3 (-20,-12,-23) | ||
39 | 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | VKHK "B" | 3:1 (-20,18,16,15) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VKHK "B" | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 3:0 (18,22,9) | ||
41 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 0:3 (-17,-21,-19) | ||
42 | 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 3:1 (18,12,-27,17) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 1:3 (-10,-12,18,-17) | ||
44 | 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VKHK "B" | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 3:2 (-19,-19,25,20,2) | ||
45 | 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 3:0 (20,17,11) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 2:3 (-15,-24,24,18,-7) | ||
47 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | VKHK "B" | 3:1 (19,-16,17,14) | ||
48 | 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:2 (18,-26,19,-13,8) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | VKHK "B" | - | VK Černilov | 0:3 (-19,-18,-6) | ||
50 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | 3:1 (4,-18,16,23) | ||
51 | 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 1:3 (-23,21,-20,-22) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 0:3 (-9,-18,-21) | ||
53 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 3:0 (23,8,21) | ||
54 | 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | VKHK "B" | 1:3 (-21,21,-13,-15) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:0 (20,16,24) | ||
56 | 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | VK Černilov | 0:3 (-13,-18,-7) | ||
57 | 15. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | Dohoda družstev | 1:3 (-23,-18,16,-20) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | VK Černilov | - | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | 3:2 (11,-26,-22,11,13) | ||
59 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Nechanice | - | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | 3:0 (19,18,14) | ||
60 | 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 | VKHK "B" | - | TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov | 0:3 (-23,-22,-19) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 13. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" | - | VKHK "B" | 1:3 (-17,20,-21,-18) | ||
62 | 13. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" | - | TJ Sokol Nechanice | 3:0 (9,6,22) | ||
63 | 13. 6. 2022, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" | - | VK Černilov | 1:3 (-25,21,-15,-10) |