Krajský přebor kadetů a juniorů

14. kolo
Pardubice-
Polička0:3Hronov(-18, -18, -12)
-TJ Slavia HK B
Vysoké Mýto-
Litomyšl-Dřevěnice JŘI
Svitavy JŘI B-Česká Třebová JŘI
Příští kolo
-Česká Třebová JŘISO29.1.10:00
Dřevěnice JŘI-Svitavy JŘI BSO5.2.10:00
-LitomyšlSO29.1.10:00
TJ Slavia HK B-Vysoké MýtoSO29.1.10:00
Hronov-SO29.1.10:00
Pardubice-PoličkaNE23.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice, z.s. JŘI 10 10 0 0 0 30:2 784:374 30
2 TJ Svitavy, z.s. JŘI B 8 8 0 0 0 24:0 600:353 24
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová JŘI 8 8 0 0 0 24:1 618:333 24
4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. B 8 6 0 0 2 19:6 562:459 18
5 Volejbalový klub Litomyšl, z.s. 6 2 0 0 4 6:13 341:437 6
6 Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. 8 2 0 0 6 8:18 486:575 6
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 10 2 0 0 8 6:24 501:701 6
8 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 10 1 1 0 8 6:26 515:729 5
9 TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. 12 0 0 1 11 3:36 495:941 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Dřevěnice JŘI hraje se venku 1:3 (-15,-10,11,-8)
3 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová JŘI 0:3 (-12,-12,-13)
4 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Pardubice 3:0 (8,11,10)
5 14. 9. 2021, 10:00 Polička - Litomyšl 0:3 (-22,-13,-21)
6 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 - Vysoké Mýto 0:3 (-13,-14,-6)
2. kolo
8 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Dřevěnice JŘI hraje se venku 0:3 (-14,-18,-21)
9 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová JŘI 0:3 (-17,-9,-12)
10 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Pardubice 3:0 (16,14,18)
11 14. 9. 2021, 13:00 Polička - Litomyšl 1:3 (-23,-15,23,-18)
12 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 - Vysoké Mýto 0:3 (-13,-11,-11)
3. kolo
13 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 - Vysoké Mýto .
14 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 Litomyšl - Kaštánek A.
15 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Polička 3:0 (12,13,17)
16 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - Pardubice 3:0 (9,13,23)
17 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Hronov 3:0 (17,12,4)
18 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 - TJ Slavia HK B .
4. kolo
19 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 - Vysoké Mýto .
20 6. 10. 2021, 18:30 Litomyšl - Kaštánek A.
21 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Polička 3:0 (17,16,18)
22 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - Pardubice 3:0 (11,11,17)
23 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Hronov 3:0 (8,15,14)
24 28. 9. 2021, 13:00 - TJ Slavia HK B .
5. kolo
25 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - .
26 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Hronov - .
27 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Dřevěnice JŘI 0:3 (-16,-17,-12)
28 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Polička - Česká Třebová JŘI 0:3 (-5,-10,-7)
29 17. 10. 2021, 09:00 - Svitavy JŘI B .
30 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vysoké Mýto - Litomyšl 3:0 (11,18,13)
6. kolo
31 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - .
32 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Hronov - .
33 17. 10. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - Dřevěnice JŘI 0:3 (-11,-9,-14)
34 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Polička - Česká Třebová JŘI 0:3 (-5,-18,-6)
35 17. 10. 2021, 11:00 - Svitavy JŘI B .
36 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Vysoké Mýto - Litomyšl 3:0 (16,17,9)
7. kolo
37 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Litomyšl .
38 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (16,11,18)
39 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - .
40 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Polička 3:0 (0,0,0)
41 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Pardubice .
42 28. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - TJ Slavia HK B 0:3 (-12,-15,-18)
8. kolo
43 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 - Litomyšl .
44 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (21,18,15)
45 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - .
46 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Polička 3:0 (0,0,0)
47 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 - Pardubice .
48 28. 10. 2021, 13:00 Hronov - TJ Slavia HK B 0:3 (-18,-17,-22)
9. kolo
49 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - .
50 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - TJ Slavia HK B 0:3 (-14,-24,-22)
51 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Polička - .
52 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Dřevěnice JŘI .
53 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vysoké Mýto - Česká Třebová JŘI 0:3 (-20,-13,-15)
54 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Litomyšl - Svitavy JŘI B 0:3 (-12,-12,-11)
10. kolo
55 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Hronov - .
56 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - TJ Slavia HK B 0:3 (-22,-12,-17)
57 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Polička - .
58 14. 11. 2021, 13:00 - Dřevěnice JŘI .
59 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vysoké Mýto - Česká Třebová JŘI 1:3 (-14,-22,18,-14)
60 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Litomyšl - Svitavy JŘI B 0:3 (-19,-14,-16)
11. kolo
61 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Svitavy JŘI B .
62 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - Litomyšl Maťátko V.
63 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Vysoké Mýto 3:0 (14,17,15)
65 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Polička 3:0 (10,16,11)
66 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Pardubice 0:3 (-21,-18,-11)
12. kolo
67 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 - Svitavy JŘI B .
68 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - Litomyšl Maťátko V.
69 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Vysoké Mýto 3:1 (15,12,-23,16)
71 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Polička 3:0 (13,18,17)
72 17. 11. 2021, 13:00 Hronov - Pardubice 0:3 (-13,-19,-18)
13. kolo
73 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - .
74 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Polička - Hronov 2:3 (13,-7,15,-17,-7)
75 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 - TJ Slavia HK B .
76 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Vysoké Mýto - .
77 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 Litomyšl - Dřevěnice JŘI .
78 1. 1. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Česká Třebová JŘI .
14. kolo
79 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Pardubice - .
80 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Polička - Hronov 0:3 (-18,-18,-12)
81 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 - TJ Slavia HK B .
82 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Vysoké Mýto - .
83 23. 1. 2022, 13:00 Litomyšl - Dřevěnice JŘI .
84 1. 1. 2022, 13:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Česká Třebová JŘI .
15. kolo
85 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Česká Třebová JŘI .
86 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Svitavy JŘI B Kučera S.
87 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Litomyšl .
88 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Vysoké Mýto Kubín M.
89 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - .
90 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Polička Kvídera M.
16. kolo
91 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 - Česká Třebová JŘI .
92 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - Svitavy JŘI B Kučera S.
93 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 - Litomyšl .
94 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia HK B - Vysoké Mýto Kubín M.
95 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Hronov - .
96 23. 1. 2022, 13:00 Pardubice - Polička Kvídera M.
17. kolo
97 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Polička - .
98 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Pardubice .
99 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vysoké Mýto - Hronov Kučera P.
100 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Litomyšl - TJ Slavia HK B Solař J.
101 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy JŘI B - .
102 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - Dřevěnice JŘI Vyhnálek M.
18. kolo
103 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Polička - .
104 20. 2. 2022, 13:00 - Pardubice .
105 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Vysoké Mýto - Hronov Kučera P.
106 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Litomyšl - TJ Slavia HK B Solař J.
107 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Svitavy JŘI B - .
108 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - Dřevěnice JŘI Vyhnálek M.
19. kolo
109 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Dřevěnice JŘI .
110 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Česká Třebová JŘI .
111 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy JŘI B - TJ Slavia HK B Kvídera M.
112 5. 3. 2022, 11:00 Hronov - Litomyšl .
113 5. 3. 2022, 11:00 Pardubice - Vysoké Mýto Sobotka V.
114 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Polička - .
20. kolo
115 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 - Dřevěnice JŘI .
116 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 - Česká Třebová JŘI .
117 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Svitavy JŘI B - TJ Slavia HK B Kvídera M.
118 5. 3. 2022, 15:00 Hronov - Litomyšl .
119 5. 3. 2022, 15:00 Pardubice - Vysoké Mýto Sobotka V.
120 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Polička - .
21. kolo
122 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Vysoké Mýto - Polička Kvídera M.
123 27. 3. 2022, 10:00 Litomyšl - Pardubice Slezák V.
124 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Hronov Vyhnálek M.
125 26. 3. 2022, 11:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - TJ Slavia HK B Rejman Z.
126 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - .
22. kolo
128 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Vysoké Mýto - Polička Kvídera M.
129 27. 3. 2022, 13:00 Litomyšl - Pardubice Slezák V.
130 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Svitavy JŘI B - Hronov Vyhnálek M.
131 26. 3. 2022, 15:00 Česká Třebová JŘI - TJ Slavia HK B Rejman Z.
132 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Dřevěnice JŘI - .
© ČVS 2015-2018