KP kadetky

12. kolo
TJ Jičín-Chlumec n.C.
Dvůr Králové n.L.-Pouchov
Č.Kostelec-Třebechovice
Příští kolo
Pouchov-Č.KostelecSO10.12.9:00
Chlumec n.C.-Dvůr Králové n.L.SO10.12.10:00
VKM Nová Paka-TJ JičínSO10.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. 8 8 0 0 0 24:3 664:425 24
2 Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 8 6 0 0 2 20:6 597:458 18
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8 5 0 1 2 17:10 582:543 16
4 Volejbalový klub mládeže Nová Paka 10 4 1 0 5 15:17 600:686 14
5 TJ Jičín 8 4 0 0 4 13:13 529:516 12
6 TJ Sokol Pouchov 8 1 0 1 6 7:21 546:669 4
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem 10 0 1 0 9 3:29 556:777 2
kalendář skupiny
KP kadetky, 4-kolově na 3 vítězné sety, italské bodování; řídící soutěže: Ruprich Luděk, 606658189
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - VKM Nová Paka 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (12,12,15)
2 1. 10. 2022, 09:00 Č.Kostelec - Chlumec n.C. 3:0 (12,19,20)
3 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Třebechovice - Pouchov Na stavě 1079 Třebechovice pod Orebem Andrys R.
2. kolo
4 1. 10. 2022, 12:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - VKM Nová Paka 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:0 (7,22,4)
5 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Chlumec n.C. 3:0 (15,15,11)
6 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Třebechovice - Pouchov Na stavě 1079 Třebechovice pod Orebem Andrys R.
3. kolo
7 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Třebechovice 3:0 (15,17,15)
8 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 VKM Nová Paka - Č.Kostelec 0:3 (-11,-3,-16)
9 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Jičín - Dvůr Králové n.L. 0:3 (-13,-17,-18)
4. kolo
10 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Třebechovice 3:0 (14,15,23)
11 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 VKM Nová Paka - Č.Kostelec 0:3 (-15,-15,-12)
12 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Jičín - Dvůr Králové n.L. 0:3 (-10,-16,-20)
5. kolo
13 19. 11. 2022, 11:00 Č.Kostelec - TJ Jičín 3:0 (13,19,20)
14 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Třebechovice - VKM Nová Paka Na stavě 1079 Třebechovice pod Orebem 0:3 (-21,-19,-18)
15 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Pouchov - Chlumec n.C. 1:3 (-9,24,-21,-18)
6. kolo
16 19. 11. 2022, 15:00 Č.Kostelec - TJ Jičín 3:1 (9,-23,14,14)
17 29. 10. 2022, 13:00 Třebechovice - VKM Nová Paka Na stavě 1079 Třebechovice pod Orebem 0:3 (-19,-23,-15)
18 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Pouchov - Chlumec n.C. 0:3 (-23,-20,-21)
7. kolo
19 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Třebechovice - Dvůr Králové n.L. Na stavě 1079 Třebechovice pod Orebem 0:3 (-18,-13,-14)
20 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Pouchov - TJ Jičín 1:3 (-14,21,-17,-12)
21 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - VKM Nová Paka 3:0 (23,23,21)
8. kolo
22 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Třebechovice - Dvůr Králové n.L. Na stavě 1079 Třebechovice pod Orebem 0:3 (-19,-20,-17)
23 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Pouchov - TJ Jičín 0:3 (-17,-18,-23)
24 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - VKM Nová Paka 2:3 (12,-22,-13,12,-6)
9. kolo
25 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Pouchov - VKM Nová Paka 0:3 (-10,-19,-22)
26 20. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Jičín - Třebechovice 3:0 (7,6,11)
27 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Č.Kostelec 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1:3 (-23,21,-13,-16)
10. kolo
28 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Pouchov - VKM Nová Paka 0:3 (-20,-21,-13)
29 20. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Jičín - Třebechovice 3:0 (9,16,18)
30 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Č.Kostelec 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1:3 (-12,20,-20,-13)
11. kolo
31 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Jičín - Chlumec n.C. Nidrle V.
32 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Pouchov 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Cabalka L.
33 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - Třebechovice Mědílek M.
12. kolo
34 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Jičín - Chlumec n.C. Nidrle V.
35 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Pouchov 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem Cabalka L.
36 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Třebechovice Mědílek M.
13. kolo
37 10. 12. 2022, 09:00 Pouchov - Č.Kostelec .
38 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Dvůr Králové n.L. Jirka Z.
39 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 VKM Nová Paka - TJ Jičín Sixta V.
14. kolo
40 10. 12. 2022, 12:00 Pouchov - Č.Kostelec .
41 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Dvůr Králové n.L. Jirka Z.
42 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 VKM Nová Paka - TJ Jičín Sixta V.
15. kolo
43 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 VKM Nová Paka - Dvůr Králové n.L. Běhal J.
44 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Č.Kostelec Rybová A.
45 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Pouchov - Třebechovice 3:0 (22,16,22)
16. kolo
46 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 VKM Nová Paka - Dvůr Králové n.L. Běhal J.
47 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Č.Kostelec Rybová A.
48 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 Pouchov - Třebechovice 2:3 (19,-14,30,-19,-12)
17. kolo
49 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Třebechovice - Chlumec n.C. .
50 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - VKM Nová Paka Chrby 675 Červený Kostelec .
51 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - TJ Jičín 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
18. kolo
52 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Třebechovice - Chlumec n.C. .
53 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - VKM Nová Paka Chrby 675 Červený Kostelec .
54 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - TJ Jičín 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
19. kolo
55 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ Jičín - Č.Kostelec .
56 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 VKM Nová Paka - Třebechovice .
57 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - Pouchov .
20. kolo
58 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Jičín - Č.Kostelec .
59 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 VKM Nová Paka - Třebechovice .
60 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - Pouchov .
21. kolo
61 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 VKM Nová Paka - Pouchov .
62 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Třebechovice - TJ Jičín .
63 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č.Kostelec - Dvůr Králové n.L. .
22. kolo
64 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 VKM Nová Paka - Pouchov .
65 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 Třebechovice - TJ Jičín .
66 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Dvůr Králové n.L. .
23. kolo
67 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Třebechovice 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
68 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ Jičín - Pouchov .
69 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 VKM Nová Paka - Chlumec n.C. .
24. kolo
70 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Třebechovice 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
71 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Jičín - Pouchov .
72 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 VKM Nová Paka - Chlumec n.C. .
25. kolo
73 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Chlumec n.C. - TJ Jičín .
74 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Pouchov - Dvůr Králové n.L. .
75 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 Třebechovice - Č.Kostelec .
26. kolo
76 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 Chlumec n.C. - TJ Jičín .
77 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 Pouchov - Dvůr Králové n.L. .
78 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 Třebechovice - Č.Kostelec .
27. kolo
79 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 Č.Kostelec - Pouchov .
80 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Chlumec n.C. 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
81 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 TJ Jičín - VKM Nová Paka .
28. kolo
82 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Č.Kostelec - Pouchov .
83 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Dvůr Králové n.L. - Chlumec n.C. 28. října 731 Dvůr Králové nad Labem .
84 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 TJ Jičín - VKM Nová Paka .
© ČVS 2015-2018