Jičín | 3:0 | Staré Město-Náchod | (23, 21, 11) |
D.Králové | X:3 | Pouchov | |
Rtyně | 2:3 | Jaroměř | (-15, 26, -22, 14, -12) |
L.Bělohrad | 3:2 | Třebeš | (25, -16, -21, 25, 15) |
Jičín | 2:3 | Staré Město-Náchod | SO | 11.11. | 13:00 |
D.Králové | X:3 | Pouchov | NE | 14.1. | 11:00 |
Rtyně | 3:1 | Jaroměř | SO | 11.11. | 13:00 |
L.Bělohrad | 3:2 | Třebeš | SO | 11.11. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Staré Město - Náchod | 32 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 88:32 | 2786:2177 | 78 | |
2 | TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 32 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 86:37 | 2789:2331 | 76 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s. | 30 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 73:46 | 2668:2392 | 63 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Pouchov | 32 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 75:51 | 2715:2379 | 60 | |
5 | TJ Jičín | 32 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 66:48 | 2504:2356 | 58 | |
6 | SPORT KLUB Náchod, z.s. | 32 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 49:77 | 2561:2844 | 32 | |
7 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. | 32 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 48:73 | 2347:2663 | 31 | |
8 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s. | 30 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 25:81 | 1777:2515 | 15 | |
9 | Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. | 32 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 26:91 | 2259:2749 | 11 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Jaroměř | 3:1 (20,20,-20,19) | ||
3 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Třebeš | 3:1 (-16,22,21,18) | ||
4 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Jičín | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:1 (16,10,-22,15) | ||
5 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Rtyně | 0:3 (-22,-24,-15) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Jaroměř | 1:3 (-20,-19,20,-22) | ||
8 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Třebeš | 3:2 (-20,25,25,-17,16) | ||
9 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Jičín | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (19,24,22) | ||
10 | 1. 10. 2023, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Rtyně | 1:3 (-15,-21,19,-13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | D.Králové | 0:3 (-13,-13,-18) | ||
13 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Třebeš | - | Jičín | 0:3 (-18,-19,-16) | ||
14 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Jaroměř | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:0 (11,20,21) | ||
15 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 0:3 (-15,-20,-15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | D.Králové | 2:3 (-7,16,19,-9,-7) | ||
18 | 7. 10. 2023, 12:00 | Třebeš | - | Jičín | 0:3 (-22,-8,-14) | ||
19 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Jaroměř | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:1 (-22,16,16,15) | ||
20 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 2:3 (24,-14,16,-13,-9) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 11. 2. 2024, 09:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Pouchov | 1:3 (-25,23,-20,-19) | ||
23 | 5. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Jičín | - | Jaroměř | 3:0 (17,23,26) | ||
24 | 14. 10. 2023, 09:00 | D.Králové | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (18,15,15) | ||
25 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Rtyně | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (7,18,9) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 11. 2. 2024, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Pouchov | 1:3 (-14,23,-13,-20) | ||
28 | 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Jaroměř | 2:3 (13,-22,-24,15,-16) | ||
29 | 14. 10. 2023, 12:00 | D.Králové | - | Třebeš | 1:3 (-23,27,-25,-14) | ||
30 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Rtyně | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:1 (-21,13,12,9) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Třebeš | - | Rtyně | K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov | 0:3 (-20,-13,-21) | |
33 | 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Jaroměř | - | D.Králové | 3:1 (18,-25,17,11) | ||
34 | 4. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Pouchov | - | Jičín | 1:3 (-20,16,-23,-10) | ||
35 | 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:1 (13,12,-16,16) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Třebeš | - | Rtyně | K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov | 0:3 (-14,-12,-20) | |
38 | 4. 11. 2023, 12:00 | Jaroměř | - | D.Králové | 3:0 (11,13,15) | ||
39 | 4. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Pouchov | - | Jičín | 3:0 (19,18,20) | ||
40 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:1 (11,-22,16,10) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 3:0 (23,21,11) | ||
43 | 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 | D.Králové | - | Pouchov | X:3 | ||
44 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Rtyně | - | Jaroměř | 2:3 (-15,26,-22,14,-12) | ||
45 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Třebeš | 3:2 (25,-16,-21,25,15) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 2:3 (-19,-20,20,25,-11) | ||
48 | 14. 1. 2024, 11:00 | D.Králové | - | Pouchov | X:3 | ||
49 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Rtyně | - | Jaroměř | 3:1 (13,-23,22,27) | ||
50 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Třebeš | 3:2 (-13,-5,25,25,15) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Jaroměř | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:1 (-23,16,18,14) | ||
53 | 3. 3. 2024, 16:00 | Pouchov | - | Rtyně | 3:1 (18,-20,17,19) | ||
54 | 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | D.Králové | 3:0 (13,17,12) | ||
55 | 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Jičín | 0:3 (-17,-16,-23) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Jaroměř | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:1 (-24,12,20,17) | ||
58 | 3. 3. 2024, 18:30 | Pouchov | - | Rtyně | 1:3 (-20,-11,9,-16) | ||
59 | 18. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | D.Králové | 3:1 (-23,21,15,19) | ||
60 | 18. 11. 2023, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Jičín | 3:1 (17,-20,16,23) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 25. 11. 2023, 09:00 | D.Králové | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 2:3 (20,-24,-14,16,-15) | ||
63 | 23. 11. 2023, 17:15 | Rtyně | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 2:3 (-22,-10,25,25,-6) | ||
64 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Pouchov | 0:3 (-13,-23,-25) | ||
65 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Třebeš | - | Jaroměř | 1:3 (-18,19,-15,-14) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 25. 11. 2023, 12:00 | D.Králové | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 2:3 (23,-24,20,-15,-4) | ||
68 | 27. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Rtyně | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 3:2 (-20,-17,20,23,5) | ||
69 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Pouchov | 0:3 (-16,-25,-11) | ||
70 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Třebeš | - | Jaroměř | 1:3 (-11,-11,22,-12) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (17,24,9) | ||
73 | 2. 12. 2023, 09:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (13,10,9) | ||
74 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Rtyně | 2:3 (-12,23,-15,17,-12) | ||
75 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Jičín | - | D.Králové | 3:1 (-24,25,13,20) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 3. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Třebeš | 3:2 (10,12,-22,-13,13) | ||
78 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (16,10,12) | ||
79 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Rtyně | 0:3 (-18,-19,-13) | ||
80 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Jičín | - | D.Králové | 3:0 (18,17,17) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Rtyně | - | Jičín | 3:2 (-18,25,-17,18,11) | ||
83 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:0 (15,19,20) | ||
84 | 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Třebeš | - | Staré Město-Náchod | K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov | 0:3 (-21,-13,-16) | |
85 | 31. 1. 2024, 17:00 | Jaroměř | - | Pouchov | 3:2 (-17,-20,15,18,10) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 16. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Rtyně | - | Jičín | 3:2 (25,-27,10,-21,19) | ||
88 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:2 (17,24,-19,-19,11) | ||
89 | 16. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Třebeš | - | Staré Město-Náchod | K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov | 0:3 (-12,-21,-20) | |
90 | 2. 2. 2024, 16:15 | Jaroměř | - | Pouchov | 2:3 (21,18,-13,-16,-7) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Jaroměř | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 0:3 (-19,-23,-22) | ||
93 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Třebeš | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov | 1:3 (-11,22,-24,-10) | |
94 | 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (15,23,22) | ||
95 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Rtyně | - | D.Králové | nám. Horníků 856 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 3:0 (21,17,15) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Jaroměř | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 2:3 (20,17,-20,-21,-15) | ||
98 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Třebeš | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov | 1:3 (-20,16,-21,-22) | |
99 | 21. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (18,12,4) | ||
100 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Rtyně | - | D.Králové | souběh s U14nám. Horníků 856 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 3:2 (23,24,-20,-23,11) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:1 (-17,13,21,14) | ||
103 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (23,22,24) | ||
104 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Jaroměř | 0:3 (-24,-20,-21) | ||
105 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Pouchov | 3:1 (-16,13,20,14) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (13,22,18) | ||
108 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (18,12,5) | ||
109 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Jaroměř | 1:3 (-17,20,-22,-19) | ||
110 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Pouchov | 3:1 (-22,15,17,21) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 23. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Pouchov | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:0 (13,12,17) | ||
113 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Jaroměř | - | Jičín | 3:0 (16,18,12) | ||
114 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Třebeš | - | D.Králové | 0:3 (-17,-18,-14) | ||
115 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Rtyně | 0:3 (-13,-9,-7) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 23. 3. 2024, 11:00 | Pouchov | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:2 (-22,20,17,-22,12) | ||
118 | 25. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Jaroměř | - | Jičín | 3:0 (23,16,10) | ||
119 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Třebeš | - | D.Králové | 1:3 (-18,22,-30,-21) | ||
120 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Rtyně | 0:3 (-15,-10,-15) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Rtyně | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (14,17,16) | ||
123 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Jaroměř | 1:3 (20,-19,-14,-17) | ||
124 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Pouchov | 3:1 (21,-25,22,13) | ||
125 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 2:3 (-13,22,-21,23,-7) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 14. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Rtyně | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (16,14,21) | ||
128 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Jaroměř | 1:3 (-18,-10,21,-14) | ||
129 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Pouchov | 2:3 (9,-15,22,-22,-11) | ||
130 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 2:3 (-23,26,26,-22,-10) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 10. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Jičín | 3:0 (25,23,9) | ||
133 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | D.Králové | 3:1 (-21,24,12,19) | ||
134 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Jaroměř | - | Rtyně | 3:1 (16,-20,12,16) | ||
135 | 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Třebeš | 3:1 (20,-19,23,23) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Jičín | 3:0 (7,21,12) | ||
138 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | D.Králové | 2:3 (18,-23,9,-22,-4) | ||
139 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Jaroměř | - | Rtyně | 3:2 (-22,-16,23,24,19) | ||
140 | 10. 2. 2024, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Třebeš | 3:2 (-22,23,-21,13,9) |
29. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Jaroměř | Jirka Z. | ||
143 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Rtyně | - | Pouchov | 3:1 (-17,17,14,15) | ||
144 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 0:3 (-23,-8,-14) | ||
145 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 3:0 (20,23,14) |
30. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 23. 3. 2024, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Jaroměř | Jirka Z. | ||
148 | 12. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Rtyně | - | Pouchov | 3:1 (15,13,-20,11) | ||
149 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 2:3 (-24,20,-19,17,-9) | ||
150 | 17. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | SPORT KLUB Náchod | 1:3 (-23,-22,17,-24) |
31. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | D.Králové | 0:3 (-19,-18,-25) | ||
153 | 2. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Rtyně | 3:0 (13,11,17) | ||
154 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (11,12,12) | ||
155 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Jaroměř | - | Třebeš | 0:3 (-23,-22,-18) |
32. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
157 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | D.Králové | 1:3 (-21,27,-14,-23) | ||
158 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Rtyně | 1:3 (19,-22,-19,-21) | ||
159 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (13,4,27) | ||
160 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Jaroměř | - | Třebeš | 3:1 (-20,15,24,21) |
33. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Třebeš | - | Pouchov | 1:3 (-16,22,-20,-13) | ||
163 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 0:3 (-16,-2,-10) | ||
164 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Rtyně | 1:3 (-20,21,-24,-19) | ||
165 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | D.Králové | - | Jičín | 2:3 (18,-18,9,-25,-12) |
34. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Třebeš | - | Pouchov | 1:3 (17,-20,-22,-20) | ||
168 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | L.Bělohrad | - | Staré Město-Náchod | 0:3 (-12,-12,-15) | ||
169 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | Rtyně | 1:3 (-18,-12,21,-15) | ||
170 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | D.Králové | - | Jičín | 0:3 (-24,-16,-13) |
35. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Jičín | - | Rtyně | 0:3 (-21,-12,-19) | ||
173 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (10,15,16) | ||
174 | 16. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (18,14,14) | ||
175 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Jaroměř | 3:1 (12,15,-24,11) |
36. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | 16. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Jičín | - | Rtyně | 0:3 (-19,-9,-12) | ||
178 | 16. 3. 2024, 13:00 | SPORT KLUB Náchod | - | L.Bělohrad | 3:0 (7,19,25) | ||
179 | 16. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Staré Město-Náchod | - | Třebeš | 3:0 (19,13,21) | ||
180 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Jaroměř | 2:3 (17,-15,-20,19,-12) |