Pouchov | 0:3 | Letohrad | (-23, -15, -18) |
Nová Paka_U20 | 0:3 | Červený Kostelec | (-12, -17, -19) |
Pouchov | 0:3 | Letohrad | SO | 7.10. | 13:00 |
Nová Paka_U20 | 0:3 | Červený Kostelec | NE | 8.10. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 32 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 92:12 | 2548:1774 | 90 | |
2 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s._PA | 32 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 71:43 | 2535:2191 | 65 | |
3 | Orel jednota Letohrad | 32 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 64:52 | 2512:2450 | 53 | |
4 | ŠSK při ZŠ Nová Paka, Husitká 1695 U20 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 42:71 | 2221:2512 | 31 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5:96 | 1624:2513 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:1 (-9,15,15,13) | ||
2 | 19. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (9,10,11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:1 (-16,22,25,22) | ||
4 | 19. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (14,9,16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Letohrad | 0:3 (-23,-15,-18) | ||
6 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-12,-17,-19) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Letohrad | 0:3 (-22,-23,-19) | ||
8 | 8. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-11,-10,-7) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (6,15,12) | ||
10 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Chvaletice PA | 3:2 (17,-17,-11,21,9) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (16,13,8) | ||
12 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Chvaletice PA | 3:1 (-9,15,15,17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-22,-22,-12) | ||
14 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 0:3 (-11,-23,-22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-21,-19,-15) | ||
16 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 1:3 (24,-22,-14,-9) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Chvaletice PA | 0:3 (-24,-9,-14) | ||
18 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Letohrad | 3:1 (-27,10,24,19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Chvaletice PA | 0:3 (-16,-18,-17) | ||
20 | 12. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Letohrad | 3:1 (20,-22,19,14) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Letohrad | 3:0 (18,19,23) | ||
22 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Chvaletice PA | 0:3 (-16,-13,-14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Letohrad | rozh.STK | 1:3 (19,-9,-22,-22) | |
24 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Chvaletice PA | 0:3 (-15,-18,-10) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (19,16,12) | ||
26 | 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:1 (19,12,-16,21) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Pouchov | 3:1 (7,17,-19,12) | ||
28 | 26. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:0 (18,20,13) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-13,-21,-13) | ||
30 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Letohrad | 3:2 (-25,-20,19,27,9) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 3. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-23,-14,-16) | ||
32 | 3. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Letohrad | 3:1 (24,22,-19,9) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Chvaletice PA | 3:0 (7,25,17) | ||
34 | 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Pouchov | 3:1 (10,-22,18,13) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 17. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Chvaletice PA | 3:0 (16,25,17) | ||
36 | 17. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (16,14,12) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:1 (-22,12,24,19) | ||
38 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Červený Kostelec | 3:2 (25,20,-24,-17,10) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:2 (14,16,-23,-20,3) | ||
40 | 6. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Červený Kostelec | 3:0 (24,17,21) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:0 (24,13,17) | ||
42 | 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (18,16,17) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:0 (26,21,19) | ||
44 | 14. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (14,20,7) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Letohrad | 0:3 (-15,-18,-14) | ||
46 | 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-10,-13,-14) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Letohrad | 0:3 (-20,-20,-14) | ||
48 | 21. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-14,-18,-20) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (13,20,12) | ||
50 | 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Chvaletice PA | 1:3 (-17,15,-20,-18) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 28. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (12,13,15) | ||
52 | 28. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Chvaletice PA | 1:3 (-12,-22,21,-19) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Červený Kostelec | 2:3 (19,-24,24,-18,-13) | ||
54 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 0:3 (-17,-24,-16) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 4. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-19,-14,-9) | ||
56 | 4. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 0:3 (-16,-25,-9) |
29. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Chvaletice PA | 0:3 (-19,-9,-11) | ||
58 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Letohrad | 3:0 (20,20,12) |
30. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 11. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Chvaletice PA | 1:3 (-26,17,-19,-16) | ||
60 | 11. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Letohrad | 3:0 (22,25,20) |
31. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 18. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Letohrad | 1:3 (-17,-24,15,-11) | ||
62 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Chvaletice PA | 0:3 (-13,-24,-19) |
32. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 18. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Letohrad | 3:1 (18,26,-20,21) | ||
64 | 25. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Chvaletice PA | 0:3 (-21,-23,-15) |
33. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (18,7,14) | ||
66 | 3. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:1 (-18,14,21,4) |
34. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (18,11,23) | ||
68 | 3. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:0 (14,20,13) |
35. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Pouchov | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-16,-15,-9) | ||
70 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Letohrad | 3:1 (19,20,-14,17) |
36. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Pouchov | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-19,-16,-11) | ||
72 | 10. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Letohrad | 3:1 (-22,18,12,13) |
37. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Chvaletice PA | 3:0 (17,24,12) | ||
74 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Pouchov | 3:2 (-26,-22,21,29,6) |
38. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 17. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Červený Kostelec | - | Chvaletice PA | 3:0 (28,10,16) | ||
76 | 17. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Nová Paka_U20 | - | Pouchov | 3:0 (17,12,21) |
39. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 7. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:0 (16,13,20) | ||
78 | 7. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Letohrad | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-20,-18,-9) |
40. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 7. 4. 2024, 13:00 | Chvaletice PA | - | Nová Paka_U20 | 3:2 (13,-22,16,-22,0) | ||
80 | 7. 4. 2024, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Červený Kostelec | 0:3 (-16,-15,-15) |