Krajský přebor první třídy ženy.

30. kolo
TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná-Orel jednota Hradec Králové
Volejbal Červený Kostelec-Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s.
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s.-VK H. Králové
Orel jednota Studenec-T. J. Sokol Jilemnice
TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod-TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O
Příští kolo
Orel jednota Hradec Králové-TJ. Sokol Staré Město - NáchodSO5.3.10:00
TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O-Orel jednota StudenecSO5.3.10:00
T. J. Sokol Jilemnice-TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s.SO5.3.10:00
VK H. Králové-Volejbal Červený KostelecSO5.3.10:00
Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s.-TJ Sokol Bílá TřemešnáSO5.3.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 14 10 2 1 1 39:15 1240:1073 35
2 Orel jednota Hradec Králové 14 8 5 0 1 40:18 1345:1116 34
3 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 14 7 1 2 4 31:21 1141:1019 25
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 14 6 2 1 5 28:24 1119:1080 23
5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 12 6 0 3 3 26:20 1022:940 21
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Jilemnice 10 5 1 2 2 22:16 805:781 19
7 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 12 3 1 0 8 15:26 767:956 11
8 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. 8 1 0 4 3 14:22 746:792 7
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Třebechovice pod Orebem 14 1 1 0 12 8:39 905:1150 5
10 Orel jednota Studenec 8 0 0 0 8 2:24 457:640 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor první třídy ženy.
1. kolo
1 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 2:3 (-21,-26,22,18,-6)
2 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:0 (13,13,17)
3 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 0:3 (-18,-12,-20)
4 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:1 (-19,12,18,22)
5 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-16,-24)
2. kolo
6 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 1:3 (-11,19,-21,-17)
7 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:1 (25,-18,12,16)
8 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (24,-21,-17,-23)
9 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-16,-17,-24)
10 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 1:3 (18,-8,-12,-10)
3. kolo
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:1 (-23,20,22,12)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Studenec 3:0 (22,23,21)
13 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:0 (11,18,8)
14 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (14,8,17)
15 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice 1:3 (-23,16,-10,-24)
4. kolo
16 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:2 (21,15,-23,-19,7)
17 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Studenec 3:0 (20,20,23)
18 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:0 (20,14,18)
19 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (18,11,22)
20 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice 2:3 (-15,-16,18,17,-12)
5. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 2:3 (19,24,-25,-18,-12)
22 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - VK H. Králové 3:1 (22,-21,30,23)
23 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:2 (9,-20,13,-20,9)
24 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (-14,21,-13,-17)
25 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (16,12,8)
6. kolo
26 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 2:3 (22,-17,-10,18,-8)
27 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - VK H. Králové 3:2 (21,14,-20,-25,9)
28 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:1 (23,-22,23,15)
29 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 0:3 (-16,-16,-18)
30 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (17,27,22)
7. kolo
31 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (15,8,16)
32 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:0 (19,24,22)
33 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec 3:0 (16,17,5)
34 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 2:3 (18,22,-18,-23,-8)
35 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (22,11,22)
8. kolo
36 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:1 (12,12,-23,14)
37 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:2 (20,22,-23,-18,11)
38 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec 3:0 (22,18,17)
39 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 3:1 (21,21,-24,12)
40 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (21,23,21)
9. kolo
41 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
42 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice 3:0 (15,17,12)
43 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - VK H. Králové Ott L.
44 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:1 (24,18,-23,24)
45 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:2 (25,-8,-10,17,13)
10. kolo
46 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
47 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice 3:0 (13,22,23)
48 13. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - VK H. Králové Ott L.
49 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3:2 (17,-22,-15,19,6)
50 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (-18,19,-23,-15)
11. kolo
51 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1:3 (-22,31,-19,-22)
52 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (8,13,16)
53 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Rybová A.
54 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Studenec Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Běhal J.
55 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-26,-19,-15)
12. kolo
56 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 3:1 (-22,18,14,16)
57 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (21,18,18)
58 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Rybová A.
59 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Orel jednota Studenec Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Běhal J.
60 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod 0:3 (-13,-16,-15)
13. kolo
61 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 2:3 (-20,23,-24,21,-8)
62 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Nidrle V.
63 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Jirka Z.
64 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK H. Králové Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. .
65 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:1 (-12,24,23,23)
14. kolo
66 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Hradec Králové 1:3 (-23,21,-23,-16)
67 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Nidrle V.
68 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Jirka Z.
69 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK H. Králové Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. .
70 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 3:2 (-10,19,-20,22,15)
15. kolo
71 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Klár V.
72 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Bárta L.
73 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Běhal J.
74 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:1 (-26,13,15,22)
75 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec Cabalka L.
16. kolo
76 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. Klár V.
77 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná Bárta L.
78 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec Odloženo, termín bude dohodnut. Běhal J.
79 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (17,22,18)
80 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - Orel jednota Studenec Cabalka L.
17. kolo
81 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
82 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Klár V.
83 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Manych O.
84 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Ott L.
85 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - VK H. Králové Hencel M.
18. kolo
86 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové Nidrle V.
87 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod Klár V.
88 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O Manych O.
89 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice Ott L.
90 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - VK H. Králové Hencel M.
19. kolo
91 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK H. Králové .
92 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
93 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
94 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
95 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec .
20. kolo
96 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - VK H. Králové .
97 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
98 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
99 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
100 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Studenec .
21. kolo
101 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
102 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
103 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
104 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
105 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - VK H. Králové .
22. kolo
106 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
107 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
108 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
109 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
110 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - VK H. Králové .
23. kolo
111 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
112 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
113 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
114 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec .
115 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
24. kolo
116 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
117 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
118 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
119 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Studenec .
120 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
25. kolo
121 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
122 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
123 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
124 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK H. Králové .
125 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
26. kolo
126 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
127 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
128 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
129 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - VK H. Králové .
130 29. 1. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
27. kolo
131 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (20,11,21)
132 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
133 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
134 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
135 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
28. kolo
136 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O 3:0 (24,12,18)
137 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
138 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
139 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
140 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
29. kolo
141 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
142 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
143 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - VK H. Králové .
144 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
145 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
30. kolo
146 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
147 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
148 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. - VK H. Králové .
149 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
150 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O .
31. kolo
151 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
152 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Studenec .
153 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
154 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
155 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
32. kolo
156 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
157 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Orel jednota Studenec .
158 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
159 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
160 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
33. kolo
161 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
162 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK H. Králové .
163 12. 3. 2022, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
164 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
165 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
34. kolo
166 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. - Orel jednota Hradec Králové .
167 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná - VK H. Králové .
168 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - T. J. Sokol Jilemnice .
169 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
170 12. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Studenec - TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod .
35. kolo
171 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
172 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
173 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
174 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
175 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
36. kolo
176 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Orel jednota Hradec Králové - Orel jednota Studenec .
177 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ. Sokol Staré Město - Náchod - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. .
178 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Třebechovice p/O - Volejbal Červený Kostelec .
179 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 T. J. Sokol Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná .
180 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 VK H. Králové - Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. .
Vedoucí soutěže Jaroslav Vik, jaroslav.vik@seznam.cz, 604211357.
© ČVS 2015-2018