Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Hlincovka | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 350:176 | 21 | |
2 | VSK Baník Sokolov | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 342:190 | 16 | |
3 | VSK Český Krumlov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 333:257 | 15 | |
4 | SK 15. základní školy v Plzni | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 337:277 | 14 | |
5 | VSK Spartak Děčín | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 268:303 | 9 | |
6 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | 234:317 | 6 | |
7 | VK Litvínov | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:13 | 197:354 | 2 | |
8 | Volejbal Aš - Klokani | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | 177:364 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5. 9. 2020, 09:00 | Baník Sokolov | - | Aš-Klokani | 2:0 (2,3) | ||
2 | 5. 9. 2020, 09:00 | Děčín | - | Ústí n.L. | 2:0 (20,19) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:15 | Č.Krumlov | - | Litvínov | 2:0 (1,8) | ||
4 | 5. 9. 2020, 10:15 | SK Hlincovka | - | 15.ZŠ Plzeň | 2:0 (22,16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 5. 9. 2020, 11:20 | Baník Sokolov | - | Č.Krumlov | 1:2 (12,-23,-13) | ||
6 | 5. 9. 2020, 11:20 | 15.ZŠ Plzeň | - | Děčín | 2:0 (19,25) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5. 9. 2020, 12:30 | Aš-Klokani | - | Litvínov | 1:2 (23,-14,-14) | ||
8 | 5. 9. 2020, 12:30 | SK Hlincovka | - | Ústí n.L. | 2:0 (10,11) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 5. 9. 2020, 13:40 | Č.Krumlov | - | Aš-Klokani | 2:0 (11,14) | ||
10 | 5. 9. 2020, 13:40 | Ústí n.L. | - | 15.ZŠ Plzeň | 0:2 (-25,-10) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 5. 9. 2020, 14:50 | Litvínov | - | Baník Sokolov | 0:2 (-9,-8) | ||
12 | 5. 9. 2020, 14:50 | SK Hlincovka | - | Děčín | 2:0 (17,12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 5. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Ústí n.L. | - | Č.Krumlov | 0:2 (-9,-17) | ||
14 | 5. 9. 2020, 16:00 | Aš-Klokani | - | SK Hlincovka | 0:2 (-8,-9) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 5. 9. 2020, 17:10 | Děčín | - | Baník Sokolov | 0:2 (-10,-9) | ||
16 | 5. 9. 2020, 17:10 | Litvínov | - | 15.ZŠ Plzeň | 0:2 (-16,-7) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 5. 9. 2020, 18:20 | Č.Krumlov | - | Děčín | 2:0 (7,19) | ||
18 | 5. 9. 2020, 18:20 | SK Hlincovka | - | Litvínov | 2:0 (6,7) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5. 9. 2020, 19:30 | Baník Sokolov | - | Ústí n.L. | 2:0 (5,7) | ||
20 | 5. 9. 2020, 19:30 | 15.ZŠ Plzeň | - | Aš-Klokani | 2:0 (13,8) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 6. 9. 2020, 08:30 | SK Hlincovka | - | Baník Sokolov | 2:0 (20,11) | ||
22 | 6. 9. 2020, 08:30 | Litvínov | - | Děčín | 0:2 (-18,-17) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 6. 9. 2020, 09:45 | 15.ZŠ Plzeň | - | Č.Krumlov | 2:1 (17,-20,12) | ||
24 | 6. 9. 2020, 09:45 | Ústí n.L. | - | Aš-Klokani | 2:0 (17,12) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 6. 9. 2020, 11:00 | Č.Krumlov | - | SK Hlincovka | 0:2 (-10,-17) | ||
26 | 6. 9. 2020, 11:00 | Děčín | - | Aš-Klokani | 2:0 (8,19) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 6. 9. 2020, 12:15 | Baník Sokolov | - | 15.ZŠ Plzeň | 2:0 (16,19) | ||
28 | 6. 9. 2020, 12:15 | Ústí n.L. | - | Litvínov | 2:0 (24,12) |