Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 407:310 | 15 | |
2 | SK Špaček | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 324:183 | 11 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Radomyšl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 397:363 | 9 | |
4 | VSK Slávia ZF ČB | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 305:275 | 7 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Křemže | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 207:180 | 6 | |
6 | TJ Slavoj Husinec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 271:306 | 3 | |
7 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | 279:388 | 3 | |
8 | Loko ČB B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 222:290 | 3 | |
9 | VSK Č. Krumlov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | 228:345 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9. 9. 2020, 17:00 | SK Špaček | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | 3:0 (11,10,3) | ||
3 | 9. 9. 2020, 19:00 | VSK ČK | - | Slávia ZF ČB | 0:3 (-8,-18,-22) | ||
4 | 9. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Slavoj Husinec | 0:3 (-20,-19,-23) | ||
5 | 9. 9. 2020, 19:30 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | Sokol Křemže | 3:0 (19,20,18) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16. 9. 2020, 19:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Slavoj Ledenice | 1:3 (-16,-16,19,-23) | ||
8 | 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | Sokol Radomyšl | 2:3 (13,-22,21,-19,-10) | ||
9 | 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | VSK ČK | 3:1 (12,17,-26,18) | ||
10 | 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Loko ČB B | - | SK Špaček | 0:3 (-13,-9,-11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 23. 9. 2020, 19:00 | VSK ČK | - | Loko ČB B | 1:3 (-16,-6,19,-18) | ||
13 | 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | 3:0 (16,11,13) | ||
14 | 23. 9. 2020, 19:30 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | Slávia ZF ČB | 3:0 (18,17,19) | ||
15 | 23. 9. 2020, 18:30 | Sokol Křemže | - | Slavoj Husinec | Hala Prachatice | 3:0 (21,20,22) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | Sokol Křemže | Odloženo COVID | Vondrášek J. | |
18 | 5. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | Slavoj Ledenice | 1:3 (13,-5,-23,-19) | ||
19 | 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 | Loko ČB B | - | Sokol Radomyšl | 0:3 (-20,-20,-8) | ||
20 | 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 | SK Špaček | - | VSK ČK | 3:0 (14,7,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 7. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | SK Špaček | 2:3 (19,-15,-11,15,-10) | ||
23 | 7. 10. 2020, 19:30 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | Loko ČB B | 3:0 (15,13,19) | ||
24 | 8. 10. 2020, 18:30 | Sokol Křemže | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | 3:0 (8,14,20) | ||
25 | 7. 10. 2020, 19:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Slávia ZF ČB | 0:3 (-19,-21,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | Slavoj Husinec | Odloženo COVID | Bartrop B. | |
28 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Loko ČB B | - | Sokol Křemže | Odloženo COVID | Biskup R. | |
29 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | SK Špaček | - | Slavoj Ledenice | Odloženo COVID | Škoda V. | |
30 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | VSK ČK | Odloženo COVID | Remeš R. |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | VSK ČK | Odloženo COVID | Lang F. | |
33 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Sokol Křemže | - | SK Špaček | Odloženo COVID | Svoboda S. | |
34 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Loko ČB B | Odloženo COVID | Kopřiva J. | |
35 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | Odloženo COVID | Hermannová T. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Loko ČB B | - | Slávia ZF ČB | Odloženo COVID | Hromada J. | |
38 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | SK Špaček | - | Slavoj Husinec | Odloženo COVID | Švehla J. | |
39 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | VSK ČK | - | Sokol Křemže | Odloženo COVID | Králová S. | |
40 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Slavoj Ledenice | Odloženo COVID | Škarvada M. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Sokol Křemže | - | Sokol Radomyšl | Odloženo COVID | Soukup J. | |
43 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Slavoj Husinec | - | VSK ČK | Odloženo COVID | Pňáček J. | |
44 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | SK Špaček | Odloženo COVID | Vondrášek J. | |
45 | 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | Loko ČB B | Odloženo COVID | Janoušek V. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | SK Špaček | . | ||
48 | 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | VSK ČK | . | ||
49 | 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . | ||
50 | 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Křemže | - | Slavoj Ledenice | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | Slavoj Husinec | . | ||
53 | 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Slávia ZF ČB | . | ||
54 | 23. 6. 2021, 19:00 | VSK ČK | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | . | ||
55 | 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 | SK Špaček | - | Loko ČB B | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 | Loko ČB B | - | VSK ČK | . | ||
58 | 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . | ||
59 | 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | Slavoj Ledenice | . | ||
60 | 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Sokol Křemže | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 5. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Křemže | - | Slávia ZF ČB | . | ||
63 | 5. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | . | ||
64 | 5. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Loko ČB B | . | ||
65 | 5. 5. 2021, 19:00 | VSK ČK | - | SK Špaček | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 | SK Špaček | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . | ||
68 | 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Loko ČB B | - | Slavoj Ledenice | . | ||
69 | 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | Sokol Křemže | . | ||
70 | 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | Slavoj Husinec | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Husinec | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | . | ||
73 | 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Křemže | - | Loko ČB B | . | ||
74 | 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | SK Špaček | . | ||
75 | 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 | VSK ČK | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 26. 5. 2021, 19:00 | VSK ČK | - | Slavoj Ledenice | . | ||
78 | 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 | SK Špaček | - | Sokol Křemže | . | ||
79 | 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Loko ČB B | - | Slavoj Husinec | . | ||
80 | 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | - | Slávia ZF ČB | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slávia ZF ČB | - | Loko ČB B | . | ||
83 | 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Husinec | - | SK Špaček | . | ||
84 | 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Křemže | - | VSK ČK | . | ||
85 | 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Slavoj Ledenice | - | Sokol Radomyšl | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Sokol Radomyšl | - | Sokol Křemže | . | ||
88 | 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 | VSK ČK | - | Slavoj Husinec | . | ||
89 | 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 | SK Špaček | - | Slávia ZF ČB | . | ||
90 | 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 | Loko ČB B | - | Hluboká nad Vltavou B | . |