Jihočeský přebor ženy 2B

ArchivBudoucí hrací sezóna 2020/21
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavoj Ledenice 5 5 0 0 0 15:2 407:310 15
2 SK Špaček 4 3 1 0 0 12:2 324:183 11
3 TJ Sokol Radomyšl 5 2 1 1 1 11:8 397:363 9
4 VSK Slávia ZF ČB 4 2 0 1 1 8:6 305:275 7
5 TJ Sokol Křemže 3 2 0 0 1 6:3 207:180 6
6 TJ Slavoj Husinec 4 1 0 0 3 4:9 271:306 3
7 TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou B 5 1 0 0 4 4:13 279:388 3
8 Loko ČB B 4 1 0 0 3 3:10 222:290 3
9 VSK Č. Krumlov 4 0 0 0 4 2:12 228:345 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 9. 9. 2020, 17:00 SK Špaček - Hluboká nad Vltavou B 3:0 (11,10,3)
3 9. 9. 2020, 19:00 VSK ČK - Slávia ZF ČB 0:3 (-8,-18,-22)
4 9. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Radomyšl - Slavoj Husinec 0:3 (-20,-19,-23)
5 9. 9. 2020, 19:30 Slavoj Ledenice - Sokol Křemže 3:0 (19,20,18)
2. kolo
7 16. 9. 2020, 19:00 Slavoj Husinec - Slavoj Ledenice 1:3 (-16,-16,19,-23)
8 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 Slávia ZF ČB - Sokol Radomyšl 2:3 (13,-22,21,-19,-10)
9 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - VSK ČK 3:1 (12,17,-26,18)
10 16. 9. 2020, 17:00 Loko ČB B - SK Špaček 0:3 (-13,-9,-11)
3. kolo
12 23. 9. 2020, 19:00 VSK ČK - Loko ČB B 1:3 (-16,-6,19,-18)
13 23. 9. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Radomyšl - Hluboká nad Vltavou B 3:0 (16,11,13)
14 23. 9. 2020, 19:30 Slavoj Ledenice - Slávia ZF ČB 3:0 (18,17,19)
15 23. 9. 2020, 18:30 Sokol Křemže - Slavoj Husinec Hala Prachatice 3:0 (21,20,22)
4. kolo
17 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Slávia ZF ČB - Sokol Křemže Odloženo COVID Vondrášek J.
18 5. 10. 2020, 18:00 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - Slavoj Ledenice 1:3 (13,-5,-23,-19)
19 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 Loko ČB B - Sokol Radomyšl 0:3 (-20,-20,-8)
20 30. 9. 2020, 17:00 SK Špaček - VSK ČK 3:0 (14,7,19)
5. kolo
22 7. 10. 2020, 17:00 Sokol Radomyšl - SK Špaček 2:3 (19,-15,-11,15,-10)
23 7. 10. 2020, 19:30 Slavoj Ledenice - Loko ČB B 3:0 (15,13,19)
24 8. 10. 2020, 18:30 Sokol Křemže - Hluboká nad Vltavou B 3:0 (8,14,20)
25 7. 10. 2020, 19:00 Slavoj Husinec - Slávia ZF ČB 0:3 (-19,-21,-13)
6. kolo
27 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - Slavoj Husinec Odloženo COVID Bartrop B.
28 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Loko ČB B - Sokol Křemže Odloženo COVID Biskup R.
29 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 SK Špaček - Slavoj Ledenice Odloženo COVID Škoda V.
30 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Sokol Radomyšl - VSK ČK Odloženo COVID Remeš R.
7. kolo
32 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Slavoj Ledenice - VSK ČK Odloženo COVID Lang F.
33 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Sokol Křemže - SK Špaček Odloženo COVID Svoboda S.
34 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Slavoj Husinec - Loko ČB B Odloženo COVID Kopřiva J.
35 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Slávia ZF ČB - Hluboká nad Vltavou B Odloženo COVID Korandová T.
8. kolo
37 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Loko ČB B - Slávia ZF ČB Odloženo COVID Hromada J.
38 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 SK Špaček - Slavoj Husinec Odloženo COVID Švehla J.
39 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 VSK ČK - Sokol Křemže Odloženo COVID Lovčí S.
40 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Sokol Radomyšl - Slavoj Ledenice Odloženo COVID Škarvada M.
9. kolo
42 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Sokol Křemže - Sokol Radomyšl Odloženo COVID Soukup J.
43 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Slavoj Husinec - VSK ČK Odloženo COVID Pňáček J.
44 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Slávia ZF ČB - SK Špaček Odloženo COVID Vondrášek J.
45 10. 4. 2021, 00:00 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - Loko ČB B Odloženo COVID Janoušek V.
10. kolo
47 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - SK Špaček .
48 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slávia ZF ČB - VSK ČK .
49 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Husinec - Sokol Radomyšl .
50 16. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Křemže - Slavoj Ledenice .
11. kolo
52 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Ledenice - Slavoj Husinec .
53 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Radomyšl - Slávia ZF ČB .
54 23. 6. 2021, 19:00 VSK ČK - Hluboká nad Vltavou B .
55 23. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Špaček - Loko ČB B .
12. kolo
57 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 Loko ČB B - VSK ČK .
58 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - Sokol Radomyšl .
59 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 Slávia ZF ČB - Slavoj Ledenice .
60 28. 4. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Husinec - Sokol Křemže .
13. kolo
62 5. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Křemže - Slávia ZF ČB .
63 5. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Ledenice - Hluboká nad Vltavou B .
64 5. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Radomyšl - Loko ČB B .
65 5. 5. 2021, 19:00 VSK ČK - SK Špaček .
14. kolo
67 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 SK Špaček - Sokol Radomyšl .
68 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 Loko ČB B - Slavoj Ledenice .
69 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - Sokol Křemže .
70 12. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slávia ZF ČB - Slavoj Husinec .
15. kolo
72 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Husinec - Hluboká nad Vltavou B .
73 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Křemže - Loko ČB B .
74 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Ledenice - SK Špaček .
75 19. 5. 2021, 17:30 VSK ČK - Sokol Radomyšl .
16. kolo
77 26. 5. 2021, 19:00 VSK ČK - Slavoj Ledenice .
78 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 SK Špaček - Sokol Křemže .
79 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 Loko ČB B - Slavoj Husinec .
80 26. 5. 2021, 17:30 Hluboká nad Vltavou B - Slávia ZF ČB .
17. kolo
82 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slávia ZF ČB - Loko ČB B .
83 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Husinec - SK Špaček .
84 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Křemže - VSK ČK .
85 2. 6. 2021, 17:30 Slavoj Ledenice - Sokol Radomyšl .
18. kolo
87 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 Sokol Radomyšl - Sokol Křemže .
88 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 VSK ČK - Slavoj Husinec .
89 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 SK Špaček - Slávia ZF ČB .
90 9. 6. 2021, 17:30 Loko ČB B - Hluboká nad Vltavou B .
© ČVS 2015-2018