JM - krajský přebor mužů 1.třídy

14. kolo
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B-
TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s.-VK Žabovřesky
Sokol Brno - jih B3:1VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A(-17, 24, 20, 23)
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B0:3Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s.(-14, -16, -14)
Příští kolo
-Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s.SO7.1.10:00
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B-VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV ASO7.1.10:00
VK Žabovřesky-Sokol Brno - jih BSO7.1.10:00
TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s.-TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna BSO7.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 10 6 2 1 1 26:12 862:764 23
2 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 10 6 2 1 1 27:14 910:781 23
3 VK Žabovřesky 10 5 1 0 4 20:16 802:769 17
4 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 10 5 0 1 4 20:16 840:734 16
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih 10 5 0 1 4 19:16 779:745 16
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 10 3 1 2 4 18:21 824:825 13
7 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 12 0 0 0 12 1:36 523:922 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, E: riha@bts.cz, M: 602766605
1. kolo
1 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - .
2 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 3:0 (10,10,12)
3 8. 10. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - VK Žabovřesky 3:0 (18,22,14)
4 15. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 2:3 (17,23,-25,-19,-10)
2. kolo
5 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - .
6 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 3:0 (8,12,5)
7 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - VK Žabovřesky 1:3 (-20,-24,23,-15)
8 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 0:3 (-20,-18,-18)
3. kolo
9 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
10 25. 2. 2023, 09:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
11 15. 10. 2022, 09:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VK Žabovřesky 0:3 (-21,-18,-16)
12 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A Kobylka B.
4. kolo
13 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
14 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
15 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VK Žabovřesky 0:3 (-10,-17,-17)
16 10. 12. 2022, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A Kobylka B.
5. kolo
17 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - .
18 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 1:3 (-15,21,-18,-17)
19 23. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 3:0 (13,14,17)
20 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - Sokol Brno - jih B 3:2 (-27,26,-18,22,13)
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - .
22 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 1:3 (-20,20,-23,-15)
23 23. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 3:0 (23,14,11)
24 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - Sokol Brno - jih B 0:3 (-17,-20,-22)
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Sokol Brno - jih B .
26 5. 11. 2022, 09:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-16,-16)
27 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 3:2 (-18,-15,23,13,13)
28 5. 11. 2022, 11:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VK Žabovřesky 3:0 (26,17,17)
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 - Sokol Brno - jih B .
30 5. 11. 2022, 12:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-12,-12)
31 5. 11. 2022, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 2:3 (14,-21,-20,14,-12)
32 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - VK Žabovřesky 2:3 (-21,-26,20,23,-13)
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - .
34 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 3:1 (-22,23,14,23)
35 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 2:3 (21,-19,-17,18,-12)
36 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 3:0 (15,21,8)
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - .
38 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 1:3 (-24,-22,19,-22)
39 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 3:1 (19,-14,11,16)
40 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 3:0 (14,7,17)
11. kolo
41 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
42 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - Sokol Brno - jih B 3:0 (19,20,15)
43 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 1:3 (-22,21,-22,-21)
44 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 3:0 (23,21,7)
12. kolo
45 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
46 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - Sokol Brno - jih B 3:1 (17,-21,21,18)
47 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. 0:3 (-21,-22,-22)
48 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B 3:1 (19,-20,18,19)
13. kolo
49 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - .
50 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky Všetečka K.
51 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 0:3 (-19,-19,-14)
52 3. 12. 2022, 09:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 1:3 (-15,22,-9,-16)
14. kolo
53 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - .
54 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky Všetečka K.
55 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 3:1 (-17,24,20,23)
56 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 0:3 (-14,-16,-14)
15. kolo
57 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
58 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
59 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Sokol Brno - jih B .
60 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
16. kolo
61 7. 1. 2023, 13:00 - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
62 7. 1. 2023, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
63 7. 1. 2023, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Sokol Brno - jih B .
64 7. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
17. kolo
65 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - .
66 11. 12. 2022, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Sokol Brno - jih B Všetečka K.
67 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
68 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
18. kolo
69 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - .
70 11. 12. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Sokol Brno - jih B Všetečka K.
71 14. 1. 2023, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
72 15. 1. 2023, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
19. kolo
73 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
74 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky .
75 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
76 21. 1. 2023, 09:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
20. kolo
77 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
78 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VK Žabovřesky .
79 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
80 21. 1. 2023, 13:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
21. kolo
81 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - .
82 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
83 29. 1. 2023, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
84 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
22. kolo
85 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - .
86 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
87 29. 1. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
88 28. 1. 2023, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
23. kolo
89 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 - VK Žabovřesky .
90 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
91 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
92 11. 2. 2023, 09:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - Sokol Brno - jih B .
24. kolo
93 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 - VK Žabovřesky .
94 11. 2. 2023, 14:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
95 11. 2. 2023, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
96 11. 2. 2023, 12:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - Sokol Brno - jih B .
25. kolo
97 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - .
98 17. 12. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
99 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
100 19. 2. 2023, 09:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - VK Žabovřesky .
26. kolo
101 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B - .
102 17. 12. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno - jih B - Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. .
103 18. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A .
104 19. 2. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B - VK Žabovřesky .
27. kolo
105 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
106 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
107 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - Sokol Brno - jih B .
108 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
28. kolo
109 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 - TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B .
110 4. 2. 2023, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. .
111 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A - Sokol Brno - jih B .
112 25. 2. 2023, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. - VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B .
© ČVS 2015-2018