TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 3:0 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | (19, 22, 17) |
Sokol Brno - jih B | 1:3 | LI Brno | (-22, -19, 18, -22) |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:1 | TJ Holubice C | (31, 20, -24, 20) |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 3:1 | VK Žabovřesky | (10, 19, -16, 18) |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 3:2 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | NE | 25.2. | 15:00 |
Sokol Brno - jih B | 1:3 | LI Brno | SO | 24.2. | 13:00 |
VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 2:3 | TJ Holubice C | SO | 24.2. | 13:00 |
VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 3:2 | VK Žabovřesky | SO | 24.2. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav | 28 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 76:22 | 2340:1966 | 72 | |
2 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV, z.s. | 28 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 70:34 | 2362:2149 | 63 | |
3 | VK Žabovřesky | 28 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 69:33 | 2298:2058 | 62 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 28 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 64:39 | 2361:2102 | 55 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih | 28 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 54:57 | 2352:2342 | 39 | |
6 | VK PFN Znojmo "A" | 28 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 32:76 | 2215:2462 | 19 | |
7 | TJ Holubice | 28 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 27:73 | 1992:2396 | 16 | |
8 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 28 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 23:81 | 2030:2475 | 10 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 0:3 (-6,-16,-15) | ||
2 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 0:3 (-18,-13,-18) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | LI Brno | 0:3 (-22,-13,-18) | ||
4 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (21,12,21) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 7. 10. 2023, 14:30 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 0:3 (-14,-20,-17) | ||
6 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 0:3 (-14,-16,-16) | ||
7 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | LI Brno | 2:3 (19,-19,-18,20,-7) | ||
8 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:1 (22,-16,23,19) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 2:3 (-22,11,23,-17,-12) | ||
10 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | LI Brno | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 3:0 (22,19,20) | ||
11 | 10. 12. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | VK Žabovřesky | 3:0 (18,15,19) | ||
12 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 2:3 (22,-19,-17,21,-12) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:2 (-17,-18,22,23,13) | ||
14 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | LI Brno | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 3:0 (22,21,22) | ||
15 | 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | VK Žabovřesky | 3:1 (18,19,-23,24) | ||
16 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 1:3 (-22,-17,16,-15) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (22,29,22) | ||
18 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 3:2 (21,15,-25,-19,12) | ||
19 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | náhradní halaNádražní 5 Vyškov - Vyškov-Město | 3:1 (19,-23,20,21) | |
20 | 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | LI Brno | 0:3 (-15,-17,-21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (20,18,21) | ||
22 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 3:2 (-17,22,-16,14,9) | ||
23 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | náhradní halaNádražní 5 Vyškov - Vyškov-Město | 3:2 (22,-16,20,-22,13) | |
24 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | LI Brno | 1:3 (-13,23,-20,-16) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 11. 2023, 20:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | LI Brno | 1:3 (-19,24,-15,-23) | ||
26 | 5. 11. 2023, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (19,22,13) | ||
27 | 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 2:3 (-23,-24,21,13,-11) | ||
28 | 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-15,-15,-16) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 9. 11. 2023, 20:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | LI Brno | 1:3 (-12,-18,30,-19) | ||
30 | 5. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (23,19,23) | ||
31 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 2:3 (17,-23,-19,12,-12) | ||
32 | 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-25,-14,-14) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:1 (10,-16,11,19) | ||
34 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:1 (21,-23,14,10) | ||
35 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 2:3 (-20,-22,16,22,-11) | ||
36 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | LI Brno | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 3:1 (-20,20,18,16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (19,17,19) | ||
38 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (23,23,16) | ||
39 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 2:3 (-21,23,13,-21,-6) | ||
40 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | LI Brno | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 3:0 (21,21,23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 0:3 (-14,-20,-14) | ||
42 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | LI Brno | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 3:0 (24,12,23) | ||
43 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 1:3 (-24,-19,25,-22) | ||
44 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 3:1 (19,-21,14,21) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 0:3 (-23,-18,-17) | ||
46 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | LI Brno | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 3:0 (21,22,17) | ||
47 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:2 (-25,-13,25,22,14) | ||
48 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 3:0 (15,17,21) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:1 (18,16,-23,23) | ||
50 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-21,-19,-25) | ||
51 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | LI Brno | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (17,18,23) | ||
52 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 2:3 (22,-18,-20,19,-13) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 3. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (20,21,18) | ||
54 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-19,-19,-20) | ||
55 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | LI Brno | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (15,18,22) | ||
56 | 3. 12. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 3:0 (21,13,13) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 6. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (16,15,18) | ||
58 | 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (8,10,14) | ||
59 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | LI Brno | - | VK Žabovřesky | 3:0 (20,21,20) | ||
60 | 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 0:3 (-23,-18,-15) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 6. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:1 (-23,21,19,20) | ||
62 | 7. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:1 (-21,19,23,12) | ||
63 | 6. 1. 2024, 13:00 | LI Brno | - | VK Žabovřesky | 1:3 (-21,-12,19,-23) | ||
64 | 6. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 1:3 (-21,20,-15,-25) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 2:3 (23,-19,-20,12,-14) | ||
66 | 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | LI Brno | 3:0 (20,17,23) | ||
67 | 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 3:1 (20,18,-19,17) | ||
68 | 13. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (17,23,19) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 2:3 (-22,20,-16,19,-13) | ||
70 | 14. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | LI Brno | 0:3 (-16,-22,-15) | ||
71 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 3:1 (22,18,-23,21) | ||
72 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (18,25,24) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | TJ Holubice C | 1:3 (22,-12,-17,-24) | ||
74 | 20. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | VK Žabovřesky | 2:3 (22,-22,-19,18,-10) | ||
75 | 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 2:3 (-27,15,-19,23,-13) | ||
76 | 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 | LI Brno | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (15,16,16) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | TJ Holubice C | 2:3 (20,25,-30,-23,-12) | ||
78 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | VK Žabovřesky | 1:3 (16,-19,-20,-22) | ||
79 | 21. 1. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 0:3 (-16,-19,-17) | ||
80 | 20. 1. 2024, 13:00 | LI Brno | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (15,14,20) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | LI Brno | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (12,19,18) | ||
82 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 3:0 (20,25,21) | ||
83 | 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 3:0 (18,16,16) | ||
84 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (14,19,18) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | LI Brno | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (18,21,16) | ||
86 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | 1:3 (17,-14,-24,-23) | ||
87 | 27. 1. 2024, 13:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | Sokol Brno - jih B | 3:1 (16,18,-23,22) | ||
88 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:0 (17,15,15) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-22,-18,-19) | ||
90 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 0:3 (-15,-18,-18) | ||
91 | 16. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (17,20,21) | ||
92 | 18. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | LI Brno | 3:1 (18,22,-23,22) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | VK Žabovřesky | 0:3 (-23,-23,-18) | ||
94 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 0:3 (-17,-17,-20) | ||
95 | 16. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:2 (18,-17,-24,18,14) | ||
96 | 18. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | LI Brno | 3:2 (21,-23,-23,26,5) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 25. 2. 2024, 11:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:0 (19,22,17) | ||
98 | 24. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | LI Brno | 1:3 (-22,-19,18,-22) | ||
99 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | TJ Holubice C | 3:1 (31,20,-24,20) | ||
100 | 24. 2. 2024, 09:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | VK Žabovřesky | 3:1 (10,19,-16,18) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 25. 2. 2024, 15:00 | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | - | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | 3:2 (20,-27,-20,16,5) | ||
102 | 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | LI Brno | 1:3 (21,-19,-18,-14) | ||
103 | 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | - | TJ Holubice C | 2:3 (21,-21,17,-22,-13) | ||
104 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | - | VK Žabovřesky | 3:2 (17,-23,18,-21,15) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 0:3 (-16,-21,-21) | ||
106 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (22,18,18) | ||
107 | 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | LI Brno | 1:3 (-18,-24,22,-16) | ||
108 | 10. 1. 2024, 19:45 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | hraje se ZŠ Šlapanice | 1:3 (-16,21,-20,-12) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. | - | VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV | 2:3 (26,24,-21,-20,-11) | ||
110 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VK Žabovřesky | - | VK Znojmo - Přímětice "A" | 3:0 (19,13,14) | ||
111 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Holubice C | - | LI Brno | 1:3 (-19,21,-20,-20) | ||
112 | 17. 1. 2024, 19:45 | Sokol Brno - jih B | - | TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna B | hraje se ZŠ Šlapanice | 0:3 (-22,-21,-14) |