JM - krajský přebor mužů 1.třídy

1. kolo
Lokomotiva - Ingstav-VK Žabovřesky
Vyškov A-Vyškov B
Sokol Brno-jih B-Sokol Šlapanice B
Znojmo-Přímětice-Kometa Brno B
Příští kolo
Lokomotiva - Ingstav-VK ŽabovřeskySO9.10.13:00
Vyškov A-Vyškov BSO9.10.13:00
Sokol Brno-jih B-Sokol Šlapanice BSO9.10.13:00
Znojmo-Přímětice-Kometa Brno BSO9.10.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV A 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VOLEJBAL VYŠKOV B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 VK Žabovřesky 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Štěpán Říha, E: riha@bts.cz, M: 602766605
1. kolo
1 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - VK Žabovřesky .
2 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vyškov A - Vyškov B .
3 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Sokol Šlapanice B .
4 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Kometa Brno B .
2. kolo
5 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - VK Žabovřesky .
6 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Vyškov A - Vyškov B .
7 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Sokol Šlapanice B .
8 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Kometa Brno B .
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Kometa Brno B .
10 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Sokol Brno-jih B .
11 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov B - Sokol Šlapanice B .
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Vyškov A .
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Kometa Brno B .
14 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Sokol Brno-jih B .
15 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov B - Sokol Šlapanice B .
16 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Vyškov A .
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Vyškov A - VK Žabovřesky .
18 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
19 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Vyškov B .
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kometa Brno B - Sokol Brno-jih B .
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Vyškov A - VK Žabovřesky .
22 23. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
23 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Vyškov B .
24 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Kometa Brno B - Sokol Brno-jih B .
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Sokol Brno-jih B .
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vyškov B - Kometa Brno B .
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Znojmo-Přímětice .
28 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vyškov A - Sokol Šlapanice B Nádražní 5 Vyškov - Vyškov-Město .
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Sokol Brno-jih B .
30 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vyškov B - Kometa Brno B .
31 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Znojmo-Přímětice .
32 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vyškov A - Sokol Šlapanice B Nádražní 5 Vyškov - Vyškov-Město .
9. kolo
33 14. 11. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - VK Žabovřesky .
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Vyškov A .
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kometa Brno B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
36 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Vyškov B .
10. kolo
37 14. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - VK Žabovřesky .
38 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Vyškov A .
39 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Kometa Brno B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
40 10. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Vyškov B .
11. kolo
41 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Vyškov B .
42 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Sokol Brno-jih B .
43 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Vyškov A - Kometa Brno B .
44 21. 11. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
12. kolo
45 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Vyškov B .
46 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Sokol Brno-jih B .
47 20. 11. 2021, 12:00 Vyškov A - Kometa Brno B .
48 21. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
13. kolo
49 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - VK Žabovřesky .
50 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa Brno B - Sokol Šlapanice B .
51 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Vyškov A .
52 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Vyškov B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
14. kolo
53 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - VK Žabovřesky .
54 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Kometa Brno B - Sokol Šlapanice B .
55 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Vyškov A .
56 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Vyškov B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
58 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov B - Vyškov A .
59 9. 1. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Sokol Brno-jih B .
60 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kometa Brno B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
62 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov B - Vyškov A .
63 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Sokol Brno-jih B .
64 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Kometa Brno B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
17. kolo
65 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kometa Brno B - VK Žabovřesky .
66 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
67 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Vyškov B .
68 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov A - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
18. kolo
69 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Kometa Brno B - VK Žabovřesky .
70 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
71 17. 10. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Vyškov B .
72 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov A - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
19. kolo
73 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Vyškov A .
74 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Sokol Šlapanice B .
75 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
76 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Kometa Brno B .
20. kolo
77 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Vyškov A .
78 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Sokol Šlapanice B .
79 22. 1. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov B - Znojmo-Přímětice .
80 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Kometa Brno B .
21. kolo
81 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - VK Žabovřesky .
82 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa Brno B - Vyškov B .
83 5. 2. 2022, 11:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
84 6. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Vyškov A .
22. kolo
85 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - VK Žabovřesky .
86 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Kometa Brno B - Vyškov B .
87 5. 2. 2022, 15:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
88 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Vyškov A .
23. kolo
89 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Sokol Šlapanice B .
90 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov A - Znojmo-Přímětice .
91 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Kometa Brno B .
92 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov B - Sokol Brno-jih B .
24. kolo
93 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Sokol Šlapanice B .
94 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov A - Znojmo-Přímětice .
95 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Kometa Brno B .
96 12. 2. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov B - Sokol Brno-jih B .
25. kolo
97 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov B - VK Žabovřesky .
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kometa Brno B - Vyškov A .
100 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Sokol Šlapanice B .
26. kolo
101 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov B - VK Žabovřesky .
102 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Sokol Brno-jih B - Lokomotiva - Ingstav .
103 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Kometa Brno B - Vyškov A .
104 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Znojmo-Přímětice - Sokol Šlapanice B .
27. kolo
105 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Žabovřesky - Znojmo-Přímětice .
106 28. 11. 2021, 09:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Kometa Brno B .
107 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Vyškov A - Sokol Brno-jih B .
108 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Vyškov B .
28. kolo
109 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 VK Žabovřesky - Znojmo-Přímětice .
110 28. 11. 2021, 13:00 Sokol Šlapanice B - Kometa Brno B .
111 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Vyškov A - Sokol Brno-jih B .
112 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Lokomotiva - Ingstav - Vyškov B .
© ČVS 2015-2018